Crypto
4,101–4,150 / 5,131 instruments
TAUSDTTrusta.AIUSDT 0.04596+9.17%
TAUSDTTrusta.AIUSDT 0.04598+9.37%
CTKUSDTShentuUSDT 0.11683+3.42%
ZESTUSDTZest ProtocolUSDT 0.18036-0.45%
ROBOUSDFabric Protocol$0.00632+2.60%
ROBOUSDFabric Protocol$0.00635+3.76%
ROBOUSDTFabric ProtocolUSDT 0.006332+3.57%
ROBOUSDTFabric ProtocolUSDT 0.00632+3.61%
ROBOUSDTFabric ProtocolUSDT 0.00632+3.27%
ROBOUSDTFabric ProtocolUSDT 0.006354+3.65%
BICOUSDBiconomy$0.016849+2.94%
BICOUSDBiconomy$0.01692+3.61%- BICOBICOUSDBiconomy$0.02198+0.18%
BICOUSDTBiconomyUSDT 0.01691+3.36%
BICOUSDTBiconomyUSDT 0.01694+3.29%
BICOUSDTBiconomyUSDT 0.0169+3.05%
BICOUSDTBiconomyUSDT 0.01692+3.36%
SPELLUSDTSpell TokenUSDT 0.000091-3.81%
ENSOUSDEnso$0.6470+5.72%
ENSOUSDTEnsoUSDT 0.6535+5.98%
ENSOUSDTEnsoUSDT 0.6550+6.76%
ENSOUSDTEnsoUSDT 0.6535+6.28%
CORNUSDCorn$0.02493-0.08%
FIDAUSDBonfida$0.018976+5.57%
FIDAUSDBonfida$0.01897+4.40%
FIDAUSDTBonfidaUSDT 0.01897+4.35%
FIDAUSDTBonfidaUSDT 0.01893+4.41%
FIDAUSDTBonfidaUSDT 0.01899+4.46%
AUDIOUSDTAudiusUSDT 0.01327-0.38%
GIGAUSDGigachad$0.001864+0.87%
GIGAUSDTGigachadUSDT 0.00189+3.28%
GIGAUSDTGigachadUSDT 0.001879+2.51%
BREVUSDBrevis$0.0748+1.77%
BREVUSDBrevis$0.0745+0.40%
BREVUSDTBrevisUSDT 0.07467+1.29%
BREVUSDTBrevisUSDT 0.07512+1.97%
BREVUSDTBrevisUSDT 0.0731-0.68%
BREVUSDTBrevisUSDT 0.07524+1.99%
PRLUSDTPerleUSDT 0.09455+8.62%
PRLUSDTPerleUSDT 0.09474+9.40%
AVAAIUSDAVA (Travala)$0.00761+4.39%
AVAAIUSDTAVA (Travala)USDT 0.00762+2.97%
AVAAIUSDTAVA (Travala)USDT 0.007596+2.39%
AVAUSDTAVA (Travala)USDT 0.3529-16.79%
WAXUSDTWAXUSDT 0.00439-3.09%
TAKEUSDTOVERTAKEUSDT 0.06037-3.04%
POKTUSDTPocket NetworkUSDT 0.0072190.00%
PYBOBOUSDTCapyboboUSDT 0.0006983-1.29%
PYBOBOUSDTCapyboboUSDT 0.0006989-0.91%
AUDIOUSDAudius$0.015226+1.41%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAUSDT Trusta.AI | USDT 0.04596 | +9.17% | 1.39M TA | USDT 20.22M | MEXC | ||
TAUSDT Trusta.AI | USDT 0.04598 | +9.37% | 11.35M TA | USDT 20.22M | KUCOIN | ||
CTKUSDT Shentu | USDT 0.11683 | +3.42% | 476.54K CTK | USDT 20.20M | MEXC | ||
ZESTUSDT Zest Protocol | USDT 0.18036 | -0.45% | 297.01K ZEST | USDT 20.15M | MEXC | ||
ROBOUSD Fabric Protocol | $0.00632 | +2.60% | 7.11M ROBO | $20.12M | COINBASE | ||
ROBOUSD Fabric Protocol | $0.00635 | +3.76% | 625.08K ROBO | $20.12M | KRAKEN | ||
ROBOUSDT Fabric Protocol | USDT 0.006332 | +3.57% | 18.13M ROBO | USDT 20.12M | OKX | ||
ROBOUSDT Fabric Protocol | USDT 0.00632 | +3.61% | 7.27M ROBO | USDT 20.12M | BYBIT | ||
ROBOUSDT Fabric Protocol | USDT 0.00632 | +3.27% | 12.44M ROBO | USDT 20.12M | KUCOIN | ||
ROBOUSDT Fabric Protocol | USDT 0.006354 | +3.65% | 26.18M ROBO | USDT 20.12M | MEXC | ||
BICOUSD Biconomy | $0.016849 | +2.94% | 13.86M BICO | $20.09M | COINBASE | ||
BICOUSD Biconomy | $0.01692 | +3.61% | 1.38M BICO | $20.09M | KRAKEN | ||
BICO BICOUSD Biconomy | $0.02198 | +0.18% | 46.70M BICO | $20.09M | BINANCE | ||
BICOUSDT Biconomy | USDT 0.01691 | +3.36% | 9.42M BICO | USDT 20.09M | OKX | ||
BICOUSDT Biconomy | USDT 0.01694 | +3.29% | 4.10M BICO | USDT 20.09M | BYBIT | ||
BICOUSDT Biconomy | USDT 0.0169 | +3.05% | 365.85K BICO | USDT 20.09M | KUCOIN | ||
BICOUSDT Biconomy | USDT 0.01692 | +3.36% | 3.54M BICO | USDT 20.09M | MEXC | ||
SPELLUSDT Spell Token | USDT 0.000091 | -3.81% | 207.08M SPELL | USDT 20.07M | BYBIT | — | |
ENSOUSD Enso | $0.6470 | +5.72% | 67.42K ENSO | $19.91M | KRAKEN | ||
ENSOUSDT Enso | USDT 0.6535 | +5.98% | 1.08M ENSO | USDT 19.91M | BYBIT | ||
ENSOUSDT Enso | USDT 0.6550 | +6.76% | 144.03K ENSO | USDT 19.91M | KUCOIN | ||
ENSOUSDT Enso | USDT 0.6535 | +6.28% | 383.32K ENSO | USDT 19.91M | MEXC | ||
CORNUSD Corn | $0.02493 | -0.08% | 1.90K CORN | $19.76M | KRAKEN | ||
FIDAUSD Bonfida | $0.018976 | +5.57% | 191.12K FIDA | $19.73M | COINBASE | ||
FIDAUSD Bonfida | $0.01897 | +4.40% | 171.27K FIDA | $19.73M | KRAKEN | ||
FIDAUSDT Bonfida | USDT 0.01897 | +4.35% | 233.35K FIDA | USDT 19.73M | BYBIT | ||
FIDAUSDT Bonfida | USDT 0.01893 | +4.41% | 218.68K FIDA | USDT 19.73M | KUCOIN | ||
FIDAUSDT Bonfida | USDT 0.01899 | +4.46% | 3.08M FIDA | USDT 19.73M | MEXC | ||
AUDIOUSDT Audius | USDT 0.01327 | -0.38% | 47.47K AUDIO | USDT 19.65M | KUCOIN | — | |
GIGAUSD Gigachad | $0.001864 | +0.87% | 3.33M GIGA | $19.59M | KRAKEN | ||
GIGAUSDT Gigachad | USDT 0.00189 | +3.28% | 739.21K GIGA | USDT 19.59M | KUCOIN | ||
GIGAUSDT Gigachad | USDT 0.001879 | +2.51% | 29.48M GIGA | USDT 19.59M | MEXC | ||
BREVUSD Brevis | $0.0748 | +1.77% | 41.71K BREV | $19.45M | COINBASE | ||
BREVUSD Brevis | $0.0745 | +0.40% | 244.53 BREV | $19.45M | KRAKEN | ||
BREVUSDT Brevis | USDT 0.07467 | +1.29% | 85.12K BREV | USDT 19.45M | OKX | ||
BREVUSDT Brevis | USDT 0.07512 | +1.97% | 106.44K BREV | USDT 19.45M | BYBIT | ||
BREVUSDT Brevis | USDT 0.0731 | -0.68% | 1.92K BREV | USDT 19.45M | KUCOIN | ||
BREVUSDT Brevis | USDT 0.07524 | +1.99% | 670.44K BREV | USDT 19.45M | MEXC | ||
PRLUSDT Perle | USDT 0.09455 | +8.62% | 361.71K PRL | USDT 19.37M | KUCOIN | ||
PRLUSDT Perle | USDT 0.09474 | +9.40% | 907.45K PRL | USDT 19.37M | MEXC | ||
AVAAIUSD AVA (Travala) | $0.00761 | +4.39% | 1.28M AVA | $19.35M | KRAKEN | ||
AVAAIUSDT AVA (Travala) | USDT 0.00762 | +2.97% | 1.59M AVA | USDT 19.35M | KUCOIN | ||
AVAAIUSDT AVA (Travala) | USDT 0.007596 | +2.39% | 6.99M AVA | USDT 19.35M | MEXC | ||
AVAUSDT AVA (Travala) | USDT 0.3529 | -16.79% | 1.53M AVA | USDT 19.35M | BYBIT | ||
WAXUSDT WAX | USDT 0.00439 | -3.09% | 2.80M WAXP | USDT 19.05M | KUCOIN | — | |
TAKEUSDT OVERTAKE | USDT 0.06037 | -3.04% | 1.07M TAKE | USDT 19.01M | MEXC | ||
POKTUSDT Pocket Network | USDT 0.007219 | 0.00% | 1.68M POKT | USDT 18.99M | MEXC | ||
PYBOBOUSDT Capybobo | USDT 0.0006983 | -1.29% | 17.72M PYBOBO | USDT 18.93M | KUCOIN | ||
PYBOBOUSDT Capybobo | USDT 0.0006989 | -0.91% | 70.44M PYBOBO | USDT 18.93M | MEXC | ||
AUDIOUSD Audius | $0.015226 | +1.41% | 836.40K AUDIO | $18.85M | COINBASE |