Crypto
4,151–4,200 / 5,131 instruments
AUDIOUSDAudius$0.0152+0.66%
CLOUDUSDCloud$0.0575-5.43%
CLOUDUSDTCloudUSDT 0.05663-8.05%
SAPIENUSDSapien$0.05892-1.32%
SAPIENUSDSapien$0.0589-1.22%
SAPIENUSDTSapienUSDT 0.05893-1.36%
SAPIENUSDTSapienUSDT 0.05908-1.15%
CGPTUSDTChainGPTUSDT 0.02199+0.64%
CGPTUSDTChainGPTUSDT 0.02196+1.10%
CGPTUSDTChainGPTUSDT 0.021961+1.26%- BLUEBLUECHIPUSDTBLUE CHIPUSDT 0.00469-7.50%
HPPUSDTHouse Party ProtocolUSDT 0.00673-5.87%
TNSRUSDTensor$0.03216+2.68%
TNSRUSDTensor$0.0321+2.56%
TNSRUSDTTensorUSDT 0.03222+2.74%
TNSRUSDTTensorUSDT 0.03221+2.71%
TNSRUSDTTensorUSDT 0.0321+3.55%
TNSRUSDTTensorUSDT 0.0322+2.74%
ETNUSDTElectroneumUSDT 0.002035-8.00%
JCTUSDTJanctionUSDT 0.004698+137.27%
DODOUSDTDODOUSDT 0.0213+0.52%
DODOUSDTDODOUSDT 0.02135+0.33%
STBLUSDTSTBLUSDT 0.02519+2.40%
STBLUSDTSTBLUSDT 0.02517+2.07%- MUXUMUXUSDMicron Technology tokenized stock (xStock)$921.8982+1.99%
SGBUSDTSongbirdUSDT 0.0010904+29.19%
SCRTUSDTSecretUSDT 0.00793-4.34%
SCRTUSDTSecretUSDT 0.00928-2.73%
TUTUSDTTutorialUSDT 0.01918+4.13%
TUTUSDTTutorialUSDT 0.019075+3.75%
BROCCOLIF3BUSDTCZ'S DogUSDT 0.005414+3.32%
GAMEUSDTGameBuildUSDT 40.5349-0.90%
FAIUSDTFreysaUSDT 0.002401+1.44%
QKCUSDTQuarkChainUSDT 0.00259-1.15%
QKCUSDTQuarkChainUSDT 0.002431-0.37%
BLASTUSDTBlastUSDT 0.0004499+32.52%- CPUSCPUSDTCluster ProtocolUSDT 0.008782+3.35%
- CPUSCPUSDTCluster ProtocolUSDT 0.00877+3.30%
- CPUSCPUSDTCluster ProtocolUSDT 0.00877+3.06%
PIXELUSDTPixelsUSDT 0.005284+3.18%
PIXELUSDTPixelsUSDT 0.00528+3.12%
PIXELUSDTPixelsUSDT 0.005276+2.93%- CTRUCTRUSDCitrea$0.01764+2.56%
- CTRUCTRUSDTCitreaUSDT 0.017674+1.66%
- CTRUCTRUSDTCitreaUSDT 0.017718+2.70%
CBKUSDTCobak TokenUSDT 0.1740+3.08%
CELRUSDCeler Network$0.0026349+3.52%
CELRUSDCeler Network$0.002637+5.38%
CELRUSDTCeler NetworkUSDT 0.002632+3.42%
CELRUSDTCeler NetworkUSDT 0.00263+3.54%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUDIOUSD Audius | $0.0152 | +0.66% | 115.35K AUDIO | $18.85M | KRAKEN | ||
CLOUDUSD Cloud | $0.0575 | -5.43% | 71.77K CLOUD | $18.75M | KRAKEN | ||
CLOUDUSDT Cloud | USDT 0.05663 | -8.05% | 77.22K CLOUD | USDT 18.75M | KUCOIN | ||
SAPIENUSD Sapien | $0.05892 | -1.32% | 974.94K SAPIEN | $18.72M | COINBASE | ||
SAPIENUSD Sapien | $0.0589 | -1.22% | 189.22K SAPIEN | $18.72M | KRAKEN | ||
SAPIENUSDT Sapien | USDT 0.05893 | -1.36% | 128.18K SAPIEN | USDT 18.72M | KUCOIN | ||
SAPIENUSDT Sapien | USDT 0.05908 | -1.15% | 969.99K SAPIEN | USDT 18.72M | MEXC | ||
CGPTUSDT ChainGPT | USDT 0.02199 | +0.64% | 724.26K CGPT | USDT 18.71M | BYBIT | ||
CGPTUSDT ChainGPT | USDT 0.02196 | +1.10% | 212.77K CGPT | USDT 18.71M | KUCOIN | ||
CGPTUSDT ChainGPT | USDT 0.021961 | +1.26% | 3.04M CGPT | USDT 18.71M | MEXC | ||
BLUE BLUECHIPUSDT BLUE CHIP | USDT 0.00469 | -7.50% | 12.68M BLUECHIP | USDT 18.62M | MEXC | ||
HPPUSDT House Party Protocol | USDT 0.00673 | -5.87% | 146.88K HPP | USDT 18.61M | MEXC | — | |
TNSRUSD Tensor | $0.03216 | +2.68% | 455.17K TNSR | $18.60M | COINBASE | ||
TNSRUSD Tensor | $0.0321 | +2.56% | 350.43K TNSR | $18.60M | KRAKEN | ||
TNSRUSDT Tensor | USDT 0.03222 | +2.74% | 1.66M TNSR | USDT 18.60M | OKX | ||
TNSRUSDT Tensor | USDT 0.03221 | +2.71% | 1.43M TNSR | USDT 18.60M | BYBIT | ||
TNSRUSDT Tensor | USDT 0.0321 | +3.55% | 70.12K TNSR | USDT 18.60M | KUCOIN | ||
TNSRUSDT Tensor | USDT 0.0322 | +2.74% | 1.88M TNSR | USDT 18.60M | MEXC | ||
ETNUSDT Electroneum | USDT 0.002035 | -8.00% | 33.91M ETN | USDT 18.58M | MEXC | ||
JCTUSDT Janction | USDT 0.004698 | +137.27% | 326.56M JCT | USDT 18.53M | MEXC | ||
DODOUSDT DODO | USDT 0.0213 | +0.52% | 964.78K DODO | USDT 18.34M | KUCOIN | ||
DODOUSDT DODO | USDT 0.02135 | +0.33% | 4.49M DODO | USDT 18.34M | MEXC | ||
STBLUSDT STBL | USDT 0.02519 | +2.40% | 1.78M STBL | USDT 18.31M | KUCOIN | ||
STBLUSDT STBL | USDT 0.02517 | +2.07% | 3.93M STBL | USDT 18.31M | MEXC | ||
MUXU MUXUSD Micron Technology tokenized stock (xStock) | $921.8982 | +1.99% | 6.60 MUX | $18.17M | KRAKEN | ||
SGBUSDT Songbird | USDT 0.0010904 | +29.19% | 71.26M SGB | USDT 18.10M | MEXC | ||
SCRTUSDT Secret | USDT 0.00793 | -4.34% | 1.37M SCRT | USDT 18.02M | BYBIT | — | |
SCRTUSDT Secret | USDT 0.00928 | -2.73% | 2.94M SCRT | USDT 18.02M | MEXC | — | |
TUTUSDT Tutorial | USDT 0.01918 | +4.13% | 1.46M TUT | USDT 17.91M | KUCOIN | ||
TUTUSDT Tutorial | USDT 0.019075 | +3.75% | 3.28M TUT | USDT 17.91M | MEXC | ||
BROCCOLIF3BUSDT CZ'S Dog | USDT 0.005414 | +3.32% | 18.29M BROCCOLI | USDT 17.88M | MEXC | ||
GAMEUSDT GameBuild | USDT 40.5349 | -0.90% | 324.81 GAME | USDT 17.79M | MEXC | ||
FAIUSDT Freysa | USDT 0.002401 | +1.44% | 10.73M FAI | USDT 17.78M | MEXC | — | |
QKCUSDT QuarkChain | USDT 0.00259 | -1.15% | 5.55K QKC | USDT 17.74M | KUCOIN | ||
QKCUSDT QuarkChain | USDT 0.002431 | -0.37% | 25.59M QKC | USDT 17.74M | MEXC | ||
BLASTUSDT Blast | USDT 0.0004499 | +32.52% | 77.01M BLAST | USDT 17.61M | MEXC | — | |
CPUS CPUSDT Cluster Protocol | USDT 0.008782 | +3.35% | 53.63M CP | USDT 17.54M | OKX | ||
CPUS CPUSDT Cluster Protocol | USDT 0.00877 | +3.30% | 5.62M CP | USDT 17.54M | KUCOIN | ||
CPUS CPUSDT Cluster Protocol | USDT 0.00877 | +3.06% | 2.69M CP | USDT 17.54M | MEXC | ||
PIXELUSDT Pixels | USDT 0.005284 | +3.18% | 6.39M PIXEL | USDT 17.53M | OKX | ||
PIXELUSDT Pixels | USDT 0.00528 | +3.12% | 1.23M PIXEL | USDT 17.53M | KUCOIN | ||
PIXELUSDT Pixels | USDT 0.005276 | +2.93% | 10.55M PIXEL | USDT 17.53M | MEXC | ||
CTRU CTRUSD Citrea | $0.01764 | +2.56% | 9.89M CTR | $17.41M | KRAKEN | ||
CTRU CTRUSDT Citrea | USDT 0.017674 | +1.66% | 35.74M CTR | USDT 17.41M | KUCOIN | ||
CTRU CTRUSDT Citrea | USDT 0.017718 | +2.70% | 18.66M CTR | USDT 17.41M | MEXC | ||
CBKUSDT Cobak Token | USDT 0.1740 | +3.08% | 137.34K CBK | USDT 17.33M | MEXC | — | |
CELRUSD Celer Network | $0.0026349 | +3.52% | 8.92M CELR | $17.26M | COINBASE | ||
CELRUSD Celer Network | $0.002637 | +5.38% | 2.86M CELR | $17.26M | KRAKEN | ||
CELRUSDT Celer Network | USDT 0.002632 | +3.42% | 2.75M CELR | USDT 17.26M | OKX | ||
CELRUSDT Celer Network | USDT 0.00263 | +3.54% | 1.15M CELR | USDT 17.26M | KUCOIN |