Crypto
4,301–4,350 / 5,131 instruments
ARPAUSDARPA$0.0104+0.19%
ARPAUSDTARPAUSDT 0.010353+4.12%
ARPAUSDTARPAUSDT 0.010394+0.02%
TSTUSDTTestUSDT 0.01608+0.75%
CULTDAOUSDTMilady Cult CoinUSDT 0.0000005602+1.21%
MBLUSDTMovieBlocUSDT 0.000704-0.71%
MBLUSDTMovieBlocUSDT 0.0007083+0.18%
C98USDCoin98$0.015578+0.37%
C98USDCoin98$0.015584+1.93%
C98USDTCoin98USDT 0.01555-0.70%
C98USDTCoin98USDT 0.01554-0.70%
C98USDTCoin98USDT 0.01554-0.58%
KATUSDKatana$0.004085+0.12%
KATUSDKatana$0.00408+0.25%
KATUSDTKatanaUSDT 0.004091+0.05%
KATUSDTKatanaUSDT 0.00409+2.25%
KATUSDTKatanaUSDT 0.004099+0.37%
HANAUSDTHana NetworkUSDT 0.012151+1.33%
NEWTUSDNewton Protocol$0.0424+0.95%
NEWTUSDTNewton ProtocolUSDT 0.04244+0.71%
NEWTUSDTNewton ProtocolUSDT 0.04178+0.65%
NEWTUSDTNewton ProtocolUSDT 0.04244+0.74%
AURORAUSDTAuroraUSDT 0.06174+3.33%
AURORAUSDTAuroraUSDT 0.06146+2.54%
AURORAUSDTAuroraUSDT 0.06152+1.96%
PEPECOINUSDTPepeCoinUSDT 0.13599-0.25%
HARRYUSDTHarryPotterObamaSonic10Inu (ERC-20)USDT 0.015279-0.27%
JOEUSDJOE$0.0328+3.14%
JOEUSDTJOEUSDT 0.03292+0.55%
JOEUSDTJOEUSDT 0.03296+0.89%
ROLLUSDTRollXUSDT 0.07009-0.68%
AGISOLUSDTDelysiumUSDT 0.0001582-0.44%
AGIUSDTDelysiumUSDT 0.00561+7.68%
ORDERUSDOrderly$0.03299-1.05%
ORDERUSDTOrderlyUSDT 0.03167+0.96%
ORDERUSDTOrderlyUSDT 0.0317+1.28%
PARTIUSDParticle Network$0.02966-0.30%
PARTIUSDTParticle NetworkUSDT 0.02949+0.24%
PARTIUSDTParticle NetworkUSDT 0.02940.00%
PARTIUSDTParticle NetworkUSDT 0.0295-0.34%
PARTIUSDTParticle NetworkUSDT 0.02945-0.07%
ZENTUSDTZentryUSDT 0.001779+0.17%
ZENTUSDTZentryUSDT 0.00190.00%
RADUSDRadworks$0.2790+0.36%
RADUSDRadworks$0.2773-2.01%
RADUSDTRadworksUSDT 0.2788+0.04%
BERTUSDTBertram The PomeranianUSDT 0.01362-0.07%
BERTUSDTBertram The PomeranianUSDT 0.013595-0.11%
BMTUSDBubblemaps$0.01931-0.26%
BMTUSDTBubblemapsUSDT 0.01933-0.36%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARPAUSD ARPA | $0.0104 | +0.19% | 619.36 ARPA | $15.00M | KRAKEN | ||
ARPAUSDT ARPA | USDT 0.010353 | +4.12% | 1.11M ARPA | USDT 15.00M | KUCOIN | ||
ARPAUSDT ARPA | USDT 0.010394 | +0.02% | 174.63K ARPA | USDT 15.00M | MEXC | ||
TSTUSDT Test | USDT 0.01608 | +0.75% | 129.04K TST | USDT 14.89M | MEXC | ||
CULTDAOUSDT Milady Cult Coin | USDT 0.0000005602 | +1.21% | 43.89B CULT | USDT 14.88M | MEXC | — | |
MBLUSDT MovieBloc | USDT 0.000704 | -0.71% | 14.24M MBL | USDT 14.81M | KUCOIN | ||
MBLUSDT MovieBloc | USDT 0.0007083 | +0.18% | 2.82M MBL | USDT 14.81M | MEXC | ||
C98USD Coin98 | $0.015578 | +0.37% | 6.24K C98 | $14.80M | COINBASE | ||
C98USD Coin98 | $0.015584 | +1.93% | 2.21K C98 | $14.80M | KRAKEN | ||
C98USDT Coin98 | USDT 0.01555 | -0.70% | 88.45K C98 | USDT 14.80M | BYBIT | ||
C98USDT Coin98 | USDT 0.01554 | -0.70% | 63.77K C98 | USDT 14.80M | KUCOIN | ||
C98USDT Coin98 | USDT 0.01554 | -0.58% | 99.69K C98 | USDT 14.80M | MEXC | ||
KATUSD Katana | $0.004085 | +0.12% | 526.80K KAT | $14.80M | COINBASE | ||
KATUSD Katana | $0.00408 | +0.25% | 32.97K KAT | $14.80M | KRAKEN | ||
KATUSDT Katana | USDT 0.004091 | +0.05% | 1.44M KAT | USDT 14.80M | OKX | ||
KATUSDT Katana | USDT 0.00409 | +2.25% | 5.60M KAT | USDT 14.80M | KUCOIN | ||
KATUSDT Katana | USDT 0.004099 | +0.37% | 469.23K KAT | USDT 14.80M | MEXC | ||
HANAUSDT Hana Network | USDT 0.012151 | +1.33% | 192.68K HANA | USDT 14.72M | MEXC | ||
NEWTUSD Newton Protocol | $0.0424 | +0.95% | 235.52 NEWT | $14.66M | COINBASE | ||
NEWTUSDT Newton Protocol | USDT 0.04244 | +0.71% | 40.92K NEWT | USDT 14.66M | BYBIT | ||
NEWTUSDT Newton Protocol | USDT 0.04178 | +0.65% | 8.97K NEWT | USDT 14.66M | KUCOIN | ||
NEWTUSDT Newton Protocol | USDT 0.04244 | +0.74% | 43.38K NEWT | USDT 14.66M | MEXC | ||
AURORAUSDT Aurora | USDT 0.06174 | +3.33% | 97.82K AURORA | USDT 14.51M | BYBIT | ||
AURORAUSDT Aurora | USDT 0.06146 | +2.54% | 40.00K AURORA | USDT 14.51M | KUCOIN | ||
AURORAUSDT Aurora | USDT 0.06152 | +1.96% | 35.52K AURORA | USDT 14.51M | MEXC | ||
PEPECOINUSDT PepeCoin | USDT 0.13599 | -0.25% | 13.34K PEPECOIN | USDT 14.38M | MEXC | ||
HARRYUSDT HarryPotterObamaSonic10Inu (ERC-20) | USDT 0.015279 | -0.27% | 124.93K BITCOIN | USDT 14.36M | MEXC | ||
JOEUSD JOE | $0.0328 | +3.14% | 29.34K JOE | $14.10M | KRAKEN | ||
JOEUSDT JOE | USDT 0.03292 | +0.55% | 637.79 JOE | USDT 14.10M | OKX | ||
JOEUSDT JOE | USDT 0.03296 | +0.89% | 50.77K JOE | USDT 14.10M | MEXC | ||
ROLLUSDT RollX | USDT 0.07009 | -0.68% | 27.25K ROLL | USDT 14.01M | MEXC | ||
AGISOLUSDT Delysium | USDT 0.0001582 | -0.44% | 161.06M AGI | USDT 13.93M | MEXC | ||
AGIUSDT Delysium | USDT 0.00561 | +7.68% | 231.04K AGI | USDT 13.93M | KUCOIN | ||
ORDERUSD Orderly | $0.03299 | -1.05% | 114.40K ORDER | $13.91M | KRAKEN | ||
ORDERUSDT Orderly | USDT 0.03167 | +0.96% | 39.90 ORDER | USDT 13.91M | KUCOIN | ||
ORDERUSDT Orderly | USDT 0.0317 | +1.28% | 58.45K ORDER | USDT 13.91M | MEXC | ||
PARTIUSD Particle Network | $0.02966 | -0.30% | 95.09K PARTI | $13.86M | KRAKEN | ||
PARTIUSDT Particle Network | USDT 0.02949 | +0.24% | 1.73K PARTI | USDT 13.86M | OKX | ||
PARTIUSDT Particle Network | USDT 0.0294 | 0.00% | 38.52K PARTI | USDT 13.86M | BYBIT | ||
PARTIUSDT Particle Network | USDT 0.0295 | -0.34% | 158.98K PARTI | USDT 13.86M | KUCOIN | ||
PARTIUSDT Particle Network | USDT 0.02945 | -0.07% | 72.62K PARTI | USDT 13.86M | MEXC | ||
ZENTUSDT Zentry | USDT 0.001779 | +0.17% | 488.08K ZENT | USDT 13.86M | BYBIT | ||
ZENTUSDT Zentry | USDT 0.0019 | 0.00% | 12.83M ZENT | USDT 13.86M | MEXC | ||
RADUSD Radworks | $0.2790 | +0.36% | 472.03 RAD | $13.81M | COINBASE | ||
RADUSD Radworks | $0.2773 | -2.01% | 8.16K RAD | $13.81M | KRAKEN | ||
RADUSDT Radworks | USDT 0.2788 | +0.04% | 6.61K RAD | USDT 13.81M | MEXC | ||
BERTUSDT Bertram The Pomeranian | USDT 0.01362 | -0.07% | 241.26K BERT | USDT 13.81M | KUCOIN | ||
BERTUSDT Bertram The Pomeranian | USDT 0.013595 | -0.11% | 155.91K BERT | USDT 13.81M | MEXC | ||
BMTUSD Bubblemaps | $0.01931 | -0.26% | 95.18K BMT | $13.81M | KRAKEN | ||
BMTUSDT Bubblemaps | USDT 0.01933 | -0.36% | 393.90K BMT | USDT 13.81M | BYBIT |