Crypto
4,201–4,250 / 5,131 instruments
CELRUSDTCeler NetworkUSDT 0.002633+3.46%
SONICUSDSonic SVM$0.02217+8.78%
SONICUSDTSonic SVMUSDT 0.02119+4.23%
SONICUSDTSonic SVMUSDT 0.02124+4.42%
ACEUSDTFusionistUSDT 0.14888-0.98%
ACEUSDTFusionistUSDT 0.14874-1.04%
ACEUSDTFusionistUSDT 0.14915-0.60%
BIRBUSDTMoonbirdsUSDT 0.05032+7.43%
BIRBUSDTMoonbirdsUSDT 0.05046+7.50%
BIRBUSDTMoonbirdsUSDT 0.04999+7.02%
BTRUSDTBitlayerUSDT 0.04469+3.43%
BTRUSDTBitlayerUSDT 0.04469+3.86%
DAGUSDTConstellationUSDT 0.006104-2.99%
DAGUSDTConstellationUSDT 0.006113-1.28%
WCTRLUSDWalletConnect Token$0.035498+5.17%
WCTUSDWalletConnect Token$0.0352+4.14%
WCTUSDWalletConnect Token$0.03531+5.28%
WCTUSDTWalletConnect TokenUSDT 0.03538+4.67%
WCTUSDTWalletConnect TokenUSDT 0.03537+4.71%
WCTUSDTWalletConnect TokenUSDT 0.03527+4.38%
WCTUSDTWalletConnect TokenUSDT 0.03535+4.52%
SONICUSDTSonic SVMUSDT 0.01725-0.75%
SPELLUSDSpell Token$0.0000865+2.61%
SPELLUSDSpell Token$0.0000871+1.52%
SPELLUSDTSpell TokenUSDT 0.00008245-5.79%- BASEBASECATUSDTBasecatUSDT 0.01174-4.24%
AGLDUSDAdventure Gold$0.1743+1.16%
AGLDUSDTAdventure GoldUSDT 0.1742+1.28%
AGLDUSDTAdventure GoldUSDT 0.1744+1.40%
AGLDUSDTAdventure GoldUSDT 0.1728+1.83%
AGLDUSDTAdventure GoldUSDT 0.1745+1.45%
ANIMEUSDAnimecoin$0.002778+4.91%
ANIMEUSDTAnimecoinUSDT 0.002788+5.61%
ANIMEUSDTAnimecoinUSDT 0.002787+5.41%
ANIMEUSDTAnimecoinUSDT 0.002796+5.23%
ANIMEUSDTAnimecoinUSDT 0.002788+5.37%
SN75USDTHippiusUSDT 4.802-1.88%
BANANAUSDTBanana GunUSDT 3.572+1.65%
BANANAUSDTBanana GunUSDT 3.56+0.56%
BANANAUSDTBanana GunUSDT 3.58+1.97%
KULAUSDTKULAUSDT 0.04239-1.26%
TAIKOUSDTTaikoUSDT 0.0736+2.94%
TAIKOUSDTTaikoUSDT 0.0736+3.66%
GOATUSDGoatseus Maximus$0.01486+2.41%
GOATUSDTGoatseus MaximusUSDT 0.01495+1.84%
GOATUSDTGoatseus MaximusUSDT 0.01497+2.11%
GOATUSDTGoatseus MaximusUSDT 0.01496+1.84%
HEMIUSDTHemiUSDT 0.005193+1.70%
FUSDTSynFuturesUSDT 0.00297+3.88%
FUSDTSynFuturesUSDT 0.002951+2.71%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CELRUSDT Celer Network | USDT 0.002633 | +3.46% | 20.82M CELR | USDT 17.26M | MEXC | ||
SONICUSD Sonic SVM | $0.02217 | +8.78% | 71.40K SONIC | $17.26M | KRAKEN | ||
SONICUSDT Sonic SVM | USDT 0.02119 | +4.23% | 2.26M SONIC | USDT 17.26M | BYBIT | ||
SONICUSDT Sonic SVM | USDT 0.02124 | +4.42% | 2.60M SONIC | USDT 17.26M | MEXC | ||
ACEUSDT Fusionist | USDT 0.14888 | -0.98% | 833.71K ACE | USDT 17.13M | OKX | ||
ACEUSDT Fusionist | USDT 0.14874 | -1.04% | 611.64K ACE | USDT 17.13M | MEXC | ||
ACEUSDT Fusionist | USDT 0.14915 | -0.60% | 6.33K ACE | USDT 17.13M | KUCOIN | ||
BIRBUSDT Moonbirds | USDT 0.05032 | +7.43% | 2.86M BIRB | USDT 17.04M | BYBIT | ||
BIRBUSDT Moonbirds | USDT 0.05046 | +7.50% | 43.58K BIRB | USDT 17.04M | KUCOIN | ||
BIRBUSDT Moonbirds | USDT 0.04999 | +7.02% | 1.18M BIRB | USDT 17.04M | MEXC | ||
BTRUSDT Bitlayer | USDT 0.04469 | +3.43% | 451.00K BTR | USDT 16.93M | KUCOIN | ||
BTRUSDT Bitlayer | USDT 0.04469 | +3.86% | 1.66M BTR | USDT 16.93M | MEXC | ||
DAGUSDT Constellation | USDT 0.006104 | -2.99% | 3.62M DAG | USDT 16.87M | KUCOIN | ||
DAGUSDT Constellation | USDT 0.006113 | -1.28% | 8.51M DAG | USDT 16.87M | MEXC | ||
WCTRLUSD WalletConnect Token | $0.035498 | +5.17% | 2.00K WCT | $16.86M | GEMINI | ||
WCTUSD WalletConnect Token | $0.0352 | +4.14% | 241.02K WCT | $16.86M | COINBASE | ||
WCTUSD WalletConnect Token | $0.03531 | +5.28% | 467.96K WCT | $16.86M | KRAKEN | ||
WCTUSDT WalletConnect Token | USDT 0.03538 | +4.67% | 1.07M WCT | USDT 16.86M | OKX | ||
WCTUSDT WalletConnect Token | USDT 0.03537 | +4.71% | 2.27M WCT | USDT 16.86M | BYBIT | ||
WCTUSDT WalletConnect Token | USDT 0.03527 | +4.38% | 76.93K WCT | USDT 16.86M | KUCOIN | ||
WCTUSDT WalletConnect Token | USDT 0.03535 | +4.52% | 1.64M WCT | USDT 16.86M | MEXC | ||
SONICUSDT Sonic SVM | USDT 0.01725 | -0.75% | 109.40 SONIC | USDT 16.82M | KUCOIN | — | |
SPELLUSD Spell Token | $0.0000865 | +2.61% | 254.68M SPELL | $16.78M | COINBASE | ||
SPELLUSD Spell Token | $0.0000871 | +1.52% | 9.50M SPELL | $16.78M | KRAKEN | ||
SPELLUSDT Spell Token | USDT 0.00008245 | -5.79% | 341.57M SPELL | USDT 16.78M | MEXC | ||
BASE BASECATUSDT Basecat | USDT 0.01174 | -4.24% | 7.17M BASECAT | USDT 16.77M | MEXC | ||
AGLDUSD Adventure Gold | $0.1743 | +1.16% | 107.49K AGLD | $16.72M | COINBASE | ||
AGLDUSDT Adventure Gold | USDT 0.1742 | +1.28% | 371.47K AGLD | USDT 16.72M | OKX | ||
AGLDUSDT Adventure Gold | USDT 0.1744 | +1.40% | 61.61K AGLD | USDT 16.72M | BYBIT | ||
AGLDUSDT Adventure Gold | USDT 0.1728 | +1.83% | 5.10K AGLD | USDT 16.72M | KUCOIN | ||
AGLDUSDT Adventure Gold | USDT 0.1745 | +1.45% | 284.28K AGLD | USDT 16.72M | MEXC | ||
ANIMEUSD Animecoin | $0.002778 | +4.91% | 1.45M ANIME | $16.50M | KRAKEN | ||
ANIMEUSDT Animecoin | USDT 0.002788 | +5.61% | 16.11M ANIME | USDT 16.50M | OKX | ||
ANIMEUSDT Animecoin | USDT 0.002787 | +5.41% | 24.39M ANIME | USDT 16.50M | BYBIT | ||
ANIMEUSDT Animecoin | USDT 0.002796 | +5.23% | 601.01K ANIME | USDT 16.50M | KUCOIN | ||
ANIMEUSDT Animecoin | USDT 0.002788 | +5.37% | 19.54M ANIME | USDT 16.50M | MEXC | ||
SN75USDT Hippius | USDT 4.802 | -1.88% | 3.20K SN75 | USDT 16.49M | MEXC | ||
BANANAUSDT Banana Gun | USDT 3.572 | +1.65% | 526.01 BANANA | USDT 16.35M | OKX | ||
BANANAUSDT Banana Gun | USDT 3.56 | +0.56% | 343.88 BANANA | USDT 16.35M | KUCOIN | ||
BANANAUSDT Banana Gun | USDT 3.58 | +1.97% | 16.44K BANANA | USDT 16.35M | MEXC | ||
KULAUSDT KULA | USDT 0.04239 | -1.26% | 54.05K KULA | USDT 16.29M | MEXC | ||
TAIKOUSDT Taiko | USDT 0.0736 | +2.94% | 30.35K TAIKO | USDT 16.28M | KUCOIN | ||
TAIKOUSDT Taiko | USDT 0.0736 | +3.66% | 655.57K TAIKO | USDT 16.28M | MEXC | ||
GOATUSD Goatseus Maximus | $0.01486 | +2.41% | 92.48K GOAT | $16.25M | KRAKEN | ||
GOATUSDT Goatseus Maximus | USDT 0.01495 | +1.84% | 12.63M GOAT | USDT 16.25M | BYBIT | ||
GOATUSDT Goatseus Maximus | USDT 0.01497 | +2.11% | 601.56K GOAT | USDT 16.25M | KUCOIN | ||
GOATUSDT Goatseus Maximus | USDT 0.01496 | +1.84% | 3.89M GOAT | USDT 16.25M | MEXC | ||
HEMIUSDT Hemi | USDT 0.005193 | +1.70% | 12.44M HEMI | USDT 16.21M | MEXC | ||
FUSDT SynFutures | USDT 0.00297 | +3.88% | 24.01M F | USDT 16.20M | BYBIT | ||
FUSDT SynFutures | USDT 0.002951 | +2.71% | 106.14K F | USDT 16.20M | KUCOIN |