Crypto
4,351–4,400 / 5,131 instruments
BMTUSDTBubblemapsUSDT 0.01933+0.05%
BMTUSDTBubblemapsUSDT 0.01934-0.21%
GRIFFAINUSDTGRIFFAINUSDT 0.01504+0.47%
GRIFFAINUSDTGRIFFAINUSDT 0.015001+0.05%
AAPLXUSDApple tokenized stock (xStock)$337.9154-0.07%
AAPLXUSDTApple tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 339.36-0.10%
AAPLXUSDTApple tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 338.92-0.08%
STORJUSDStorj$0.02425+0.50%
STORJUSDTStorjUSDT 0.0300-0.92%
STORJUSDTStorjUSDT 0.02420.00%
STORJUSDTStorjUSDT 0.02422+0.29%
CORNUSDTCornUSDT 0.02489-0.72%
ELSAUSDTHeyElsaUSDT 0.06425-1.09%
ELSAUSDTHeyElsaUSDT 0.0643-1.15%
ELSAUSDTHeyElsaUSDT 0.06419-1.12%
LUMIAUSDTLumiaUSDT 0.0850-1.16%
LUMIAUSDTLumiaUSDT 0.08562-0.94%
ALICEUSDMyNeighborAlice$0.14582-0.61%
ALICEUSDMyNeighborAlice$0.1459-1.35%
ALICEUSDTMyNeighborAliceUSDT 0.1458+1.89%
ALICEUSDTMyNeighborAliceUSDT 0.14655+0.42%
BLUAIUSDTBluWhaleUSDT 0.009324+1.01%
BLUAIUSDTBluWhaleUSDT 0.009283+0.67%
LAUSDLagrange$0.05489+1.37%
LAUSDTLagrangeUSDT 0.05509+1.62%
LAUSDTLagrangeUSDT 0.05485+1.11%
LAUSDTLagrangeUSDT 0.05515+1.60%- INTCINTCXUSDIntel tokenized stock (xStock)$95.43+0.83%
OGUSDTOG Fan TokenUSDT 2.629+0.50%
PUFFERUSDPuffer$0.040535-3.17%
PUFFERUSDTPufferUSDT 0.04063-2.38%
PUFFERUSDTPufferUSDT 0.0407-2.86%
PANTHERUSDTzkPassUSDT 0.002565+0.12%
ZKPUSDzkPass$0.04247+4.02%
ZKPUSDzkPass$0.04245-0.07%
ZKPUSDTzkPassUSDT 0.04265+0.24%
ZKPUSDTzkPassUSDT 0.04256-1.00%
DOODUSDTDoodlesUSDT 0.00297+21.22%
DOODUSDTDoodlesUSDT 0.00297+21.57%
DOODUSDTDoodlesUSDT 0.002975+21.68%
DOODUSDTDoodlesUSDT 0.002976+21.62%- AEONAEONUSDTAEONUSDT 0.0382+0.13%
- AEONAEONUSDTAEONUSDT 0.03834+0.79%
MAVUSDTMaverick ProtocolUSDT 0.01008+3.81%
MAVUSDTMaverick ProtocolUSDT 0.010294+0.46%
DIAMUSDTDIAMUSDT 0.004358-0.34%
DIAMUSDTDIAMUSDT 0.004330.00%
CHILLGUYRLUSDJust a chill guy$0.00980.00%
CHILLGUYUSDTJust a chill guyUSDT 0.0102-0.29%
CHILLGUYUSDTJust a chill guyUSDT 0.010299+0.63%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BMTUSDT Bubblemaps | USDT 0.01933 | +0.05% | 414.61K BMT | USDT 13.81M | KUCOIN | ||
BMTUSDT Bubblemaps | USDT 0.01934 | -0.21% | 461.14K BMT | USDT 13.81M | MEXC | ||
GRIFFAINUSDT GRIFFAIN | USDT 0.01504 | +0.47% | 10.75K GRIFFAIN | USDT 13.80M | KUCOIN | ||
GRIFFAINUSDT GRIFFAIN | USDT 0.015001 | +0.05% | 282.34K GRIFFAIN | USDT 13.80M | MEXC | ||
AAPLXUSD Apple tokenized stock (xStock) | $337.9154 | -0.07% | 13.87 AAPLX | $13.78M | KRAKEN | ||
AAPLXUSDT Apple tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 339.36 | -0.10% | 19.36 AAPLX | USDT 13.78M | BYBIT | ||
AAPLXUSDT Apple tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 338.92 | -0.08% | 12.22 AAPLX | USDT 13.78M | MEXC | ||
STORJUSD Storj | $0.02425 | +0.50% | 1.33K STORJ | $13.65M | KRAKEN | ||
STORJUSDT Storj | USDT 0.0300 | -0.92% | 548.70K STORJ | USDT 13.65M | OKX | ||
STORJUSDT Storj | USDT 0.0242 | 0.00% | 2.01K STORJ | USDT 13.65M | KUCOIN | ||
STORJUSDT Storj | USDT 0.02422 | +0.29% | 187.29K STORJ | USDT 13.65M | MEXC | ||
CORNUSDT Corn | USDT 0.02489 | -0.72% | 116.03K CORN | USDT 13.63M | MEXC | ||
ELSAUSDT HeyElsa | USDT 0.06425 | -1.09% | 438.78K ELSA | USDT 13.61M | BYBIT | ||
ELSAUSDT HeyElsa | USDT 0.0643 | -1.15% | 80.47K ELSA | USDT 13.61M | KUCOIN | ||
ELSAUSDT HeyElsa | USDT 0.06419 | -1.12% | 113.81K ELSA | USDT 13.61M | MEXC | ||
LUMIAUSDT Lumia | USDT 0.0850 | -1.16% | 690.90 LUMIA | USDT 13.59M | KUCOIN | ||
LUMIAUSDT Lumia | USDT 0.08562 | -0.94% | 55.18K LUMIA | USDT 13.59M | MEXC | ||
ALICEUSD MyNeighborAlice | $0.14582 | -0.61% | 526.33 ALICE | $13.55M | COINBASE | ||
ALICEUSD MyNeighborAlice | $0.1459 | -1.35% | 145.51 ALICE | $13.55M | KRAKEN | ||
ALICEUSDT MyNeighborAlice | USDT 0.1458 | +1.89% | 41.21K ALICE | USDT 13.55M | KUCOIN | ||
ALICEUSDT MyNeighborAlice | USDT 0.14655 | +0.42% | 32.39K ALICE | USDT 13.55M | MEXC | ||
BLUAIUSDT BluWhale | USDT 0.009324 | +1.01% | 851.30K BLUAI | USDT 13.47M | KUCOIN | ||
BLUAIUSDT BluWhale | USDT 0.009283 | +0.67% | 1.23M BLUAI | USDT 13.47M | MEXC | ||
LAUSD Lagrange | $0.05489 | +1.37% | 34.30K LA | $13.37M | COINBASE | ||
LAUSDT Lagrange | USDT 0.05509 | +1.62% | 622.25K LA | USDT 13.37M | BYBIT | ||
LAUSDT Lagrange | USDT 0.05485 | +1.11% | 14.22K LA | USDT 13.37M | KUCOIN | ||
LAUSDT Lagrange | USDT 0.05515 | +1.60% | 73.18K LA | USDT 13.37M | MEXC | ||
INTC INTCXUSD Intel tokenized stock (xStock) | $95.43 | +0.83% | 194.62 INTCX | $13.34M | KRAKEN | ||
OGUSDT OG Fan Token | USDT 2.629 | +0.50% | 1.28K OG | USDT 13.32M | MEXC | ||
PUFFERUSD Puffer | $0.040535 | -3.17% | 13.42K PUFFER | $13.29M | KRAKEN | ||
PUFFERUSDT Puffer | USDT 0.04063 | -2.38% | 32.73K PUFFER | USDT 13.29M | KUCOIN | ||
PUFFERUSDT Puffer | USDT 0.0407 | -2.86% | 101.80K PUFFER | USDT 13.29M | MEXC | ||
PANTHERUSDT zkPass | USDT 0.002565 | +0.12% | 1.52M ZKP | USDT 13.24M | MEXC | ||
ZKPUSD zkPass | $0.04247 | +4.02% | 523.15K ZKP | $13.24M | COINBASE | ||
ZKPUSD zkPass | $0.04245 | -0.07% | 6.59K ZKP | $13.24M | KRAKEN | ||
ZKPUSDT zkPass | USDT 0.04265 | +0.24% | 4.72K ZKP | USDT 13.24M | BYBIT | ||
ZKPUSDT zkPass | USDT 0.04256 | -1.00% | 992.80 ZKP | USDT 13.24M | KUCOIN | ||
DOODUSDT Doodles | USDT 0.00297 | +21.22% | 438.16M DOOD | USDT 12.75M | OKX | ||
DOODUSDT Doodles | USDT 0.00297 | +21.57% | 418.36M DOOD | USDT 12.75M | BYBIT | ||
DOODUSDT Doodles | USDT 0.002975 | +21.68% | 45.56M DOOD | USDT 12.75M | KUCOIN | ||
DOODUSDT Doodles | USDT 0.002976 | +21.62% | 12.83M DOOD | USDT 12.75M | MEXC | ||
AEON AEONUSDT AEON | USDT 0.0382 | +0.13% | 55.77K AEON | USDT 12.75M | KUCOIN | ||
AEON AEONUSDT AEON | USDT 0.03834 | +0.79% | 196.00K AEON | USDT 12.75M | MEXC | ||
MAVUSDT Maverick Protocol | USDT 0.01008 | +3.81% | 52.20K MAV | USDT 12.73M | KUCOIN | ||
MAVUSDT Maverick Protocol | USDT 0.010294 | +0.46% | 377.14K MAV | USDT 12.73M | MEXC | ||
DIAMUSDT DIAM | USDT 0.004358 | -0.34% | 954.54K DIAM | USDT 12.72M | MEXC | ||
DIAMUSDT DIAM | USDT 0.00433 | 0.00% | 120.10K DIAM | USDT 12.72M | KUCOIN | ||
CHILLGUYRLUSD Just a chill guy | $0.0098 | 0.00% | 868.08 CHILLGUY | $12.67M | GEMINI | ||
CHILLGUYUSDT Just a chill guy | USDT 0.0102 | -0.29% | 19.62K CHILLGUY | USDT 12.67M | KUCOIN | ||
CHILLGUYUSDT Just a chill guy | USDT 0.010299 | +0.63% | 441.24K CHILLGUY | USDT 12.67M | MEXC |