Crypto
4,451–4,500 / 5,131 instruments
CLANKERUSDTtokenbotUSDT 11.713+0.09%
CLANKERUSDTtokenbotUSDT 11.72+0.26%
ESPORTSUSDTYooldoUSDT 0.00849-0.12%
ESPORTSUSDTYooldoUSDT 0.01295-0.15%
VENOMUSDTVenomUSDT 0.007629-7.91%
ALIRLUSDArtificial Liquid Intelligence$0.00121-0.33%
INUSDTINFINITUSDT 0.02773+1.39%
INUSDTINFINITUSDT 0.02773+0.73%
RECALLUSDTRecallUSDT 0.03664-0.49%
RECALLUSDTRecallUSDT 0.03680.00%
RECALLUSDTRecallUSDT 0.03669-0.43%
HEIUSDTHeimaUSDT 0.1173+2.27%
HEIUSDTHeimaUSDT 0.11607-0.37%
ARIAUSDTAriaAIUSDT 0.05701-5.06%
HMSTRUSDHamster Kombat$0.0001485+0.13%
HMSTRUSDTHamster KombatUSDT 0.0001488+0.20%
HMSTRUSDTHamster KombatUSDT 0.0001489+0.34%
HMSTRUSDTHamster KombatUSDT 0.0001492+0.47%
HMSTRUSDTHamster KombatUSDT 0.0001494+0.61%
OXTUSDOrchid$0.0098+1.24%
OXTUSDTOrchidUSDT 0.009734-0.22%
BBUSDTBounceBitUSDT 0.00848+0.47%
BBUSDTBounceBitUSDT 0.008471+0.69%
BBUSDTBounceBitUSDT 0.008473+0.28%
ESEUSDTEeseeUSDT 0.004432+0.57%
ESEUSDTEeseeUSDT 0.004431+0.66%
DYMUSDDymension$0.01783+0.51%
DYMUSDTDymensionUSDT 0.01789+0.39%
DYMUSDTDymensionUSDT 0.01784+0.39%
DYMUSDTDymensionUSDT 0.01789+0.28%
PROMPTUSDWayfinder$0.01695-2.59%
PROMPTUSDTWayfinderUSDT 0.01699-0.93%
PROMPTUSDTWayfinderUSDT 0.01701-0.82%
PROMPTUSDTWayfinderUSDT 0.01697-0.88%
WETUSDTHumidifiUSDT 0.0523-0.08%
WETUSDTHumidifiUSDT 0.05222-0.53%
WETUSDTHumidifiUSDT 0.05257+7.26%
WETUSDTHumidifiUSDT 0.05228+0.17%
GODSUSDTGods UnchainedUSDT 0.02202-5.33%
GODSUSDTGods UnchainedUSDT 0.02272+18.52%
BOBACATUSDTBoba NetworkUSDT 0.000335-4.64%
TSTBSCUSDTTestUSDT 0.01698-0.12%
RAREUSDSuperRare$0.013858-0.34%
RAREUSDSuperRare$0.0139-0.07%
RAREUSDTSuperRareUSDT 0.01387-0.29%
METAXUSDMeta tokenized stock (xStock)$698.8173+0.46%
METAXUSDTMeta tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 701.3+0.51%
METAXUSDTMeta tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 701.67+0.59%
IAGUSDTIAGONUSDT 0.02257+0.53%
NCTUSDTPolySwarmUSDT 0.004241-8.87%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CLANKERUSDT tokenbot | USDT 11.713 | +0.09% | 1.71 CLANKER | USDT 11.18M | KUCOIN | ||
CLANKERUSDT tokenbot | USDT 11.72 | +0.26% | 511.21 CLANKER | USDT 11.18M | MEXC | ||
ESPORTSUSDT Yooldo | USDT 0.00849 | -0.12% | 50.90K ESPORTS | USDT 11.18M | KUCOIN | ||
ESPORTSUSDT Yooldo | USDT 0.01295 | -0.15% | 462.65K ESPORTS | USDT 11.18M | MEXC | ||
VENOMUSDT Venom | USDT 0.007629 | -7.91% | 3.21M VENOM | USDT 11.07M | MEXC | — | |
ALIRLUSD Artificial Liquid Intelligence | $0.00121 | -0.33% | 120.05K ALI | $11.00M | GEMINI | ||
INUSDT INFINIT | USDT 0.02773 | +1.39% | 6.47K IN | USDT 10.86M | KUCOIN | ||
INUSDT INFINIT | USDT 0.02773 | +0.73% | 297.08K IN | USDT 10.86M | MEXC | ||
RECALLUSDT Recall | USDT 0.03664 | -0.49% | 47.55K RECALL | USDT 10.83M | BYBIT | ||
RECALLUSDT Recall | USDT 0.0368 | 0.00% | 16.85K RECALL | USDT 10.83M | KUCOIN | ||
RECALLUSDT Recall | USDT 0.03669 | -0.43% | 184.43K RECALL | USDT 10.83M | MEXC | ||
HEIUSDT Heima | USDT 0.1173 | +2.27% | 157.00 HEI | USDT 10.68M | KUCOIN | ||
HEIUSDT Heima | USDT 0.11607 | -0.37% | 60.20K HEI | USDT 10.68M | MEXC | ||
ARIAUSDT AriaAI | USDT 0.05701 | -5.06% | 590.32K ARIA | USDT 10.66M | MEXC | ||
HMSTRUSD Hamster Kombat | $0.0001485 | +0.13% | 229.94K HMSTR | $10.64M | KRAKEN | ||
HMSTRUSDT Hamster Kombat | USDT 0.0001488 | +0.20% | 4.02M HMSTR | USDT 10.64M | OKX | ||
HMSTRUSDT Hamster Kombat | USDT 0.0001489 | +0.34% | 792.31K HMSTR | USDT 10.64M | BYBIT | ||
HMSTRUSDT Hamster Kombat | USDT 0.0001492 | +0.47% | 18.43M HMSTR | USDT 10.64M | KUCOIN | ||
HMSTRUSDT Hamster Kombat | USDT 0.0001494 | +0.61% | 40.95M HMSTR | USDT 10.64M | MEXC | ||
OXTUSD Orchid | $0.0098 | +1.24% | 190.61K OXT | $10.63M | KRAKEN | ||
OXTUSDT Orchid | USDT 0.009734 | -0.22% | 611.59K OXT | USDT 10.63M | MEXC | ||
BBUSDT BounceBit | USDT 0.00848 | +0.47% | 82.20K BB | USDT 10.60M | BYBIT | ||
BBUSDT BounceBit | USDT 0.008471 | +0.69% | 64.54K BB | USDT 10.60M | KUCOIN | ||
BBUSDT BounceBit | USDT 0.008473 | +0.28% | 606.93K BB | USDT 10.60M | MEXC | ||
ESEUSDT Eesee | USDT 0.004432 | +0.57% | 844.92K ESE | USDT 10.46M | KUCOIN | ||
ESEUSDT Eesee | USDT 0.004431 | +0.66% | 1.42M ESE | USDT 10.46M | MEXC | ||
DYMUSD Dymension | $0.01783 | +0.51% | 28.53K DYM | $10.42M | KRAKEN | ||
DYMUSDT Dymension | USDT 0.01789 | +0.39% | 291.63K DYM | USDT 10.42M | BYBIT | ||
DYMUSDT Dymension | USDT 0.01784 | +0.39% | 689.00 DYM | USDT 10.42M | KUCOIN | ||
DYMUSDT Dymension | USDT 0.01789 | +0.28% | 306.53K DYM | USDT 10.42M | MEXC | ||
PROMPTUSD Wayfinder | $0.01695 | -2.59% | 19.05K PROMPT | $10.36M | KRAKEN | ||
PROMPTUSDT Wayfinder | USDT 0.01699 | -0.93% | 19.20K PROMPT | USDT 10.36M | OKX | ||
PROMPTUSDT Wayfinder | USDT 0.01701 | -0.82% | 2.33K PROMPT | USDT 10.36M | KUCOIN | ||
PROMPTUSDT Wayfinder | USDT 0.01697 | -0.88% | 346.90K PROMPT | USDT 10.36M | MEXC | ||
WETUSDT Humidifi | USDT 0.0523 | -0.08% | 75.50K WET | USDT 10.28M | OKX | ||
WETUSDT Humidifi | USDT 0.05222 | -0.53% | 52.58K WET | USDT 10.28M | BYBIT | ||
WETUSDT Humidifi | USDT 0.05257 | +7.26% | 25.62K WET | USDT 10.28M | KUCOIN | ||
WETUSDT Humidifi | USDT 0.05228 | +0.17% | 113.91K WET | USDT 10.28M | MEXC | ||
GODSUSDT Gods Unchained | USDT 0.02202 | -5.33% | 799.83K GODS | USDT 10.27M | OKX | — | |
GODSUSDT Gods Unchained | USDT 0.02272 | +18.52% | 128.55K GODS | USDT 10.27M | BYBIT | — | |
BOBACATUSDT Boba Network | USDT 0.000335 | -4.64% | 1.65M BOBA | USDT 10.27M | MEXC | — | |
TSTBSCUSDT Test | USDT 0.01698 | -0.12% | 293.91K TST | USDT 10.26M | KUCOIN | — | |
RAREUSD SuperRare | $0.013858 | -0.34% | 811.11K RARE | $10.24M | COINBASE | ||
RAREUSD SuperRare | $0.0139 | -0.07% | 6.67K RARE | $10.24M | KRAKEN | ||
RAREUSDT SuperRare | USDT 0.01387 | -0.29% | 426.74K RARE | USDT 10.24M | MEXC | ||
METAXUSD Meta tokenized stock (xStock) | $698.8173 | +0.46% | 3.72 METAX | $10.14M | KRAKEN | ||
METAXUSDT Meta tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 701.3 | +0.51% | 32.26 METAX | USDT 10.14M | BYBIT | ||
METAXUSDT Meta tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 701.67 | +0.59% | 10.99 METAX | USDT 10.14M | MEXC | ||
IAGUSDT IAGON | USDT 0.02257 | +0.53% | 148.42K IAG | USDT 10.10M | KUCOIN | ||
NCTUSDT PolySwarm | USDT 0.004241 | -8.87% | 5.28M NCT | USDT 10.07M | MEXC | — |