Crypto
4,501–4,550 / 5,131 instruments
MOVRUSDMoonriver$1.4075-0.01%
MOVRUSDTMoonriverUSDT 1.3996-0.67%
MOVRUSDTMoonriverUSDT 1.405-0.26%
MOVRUSDTMoonriverUSDT 1.4102-0.15%
CATCOINUSDTSimon's CatUSDT 0.00000000001875+0.43%
TLMUSDAlien Worlds$0.001285+1.02%
TLMUSDTAlien WorldsUSDT 0.001269-0.31%
TLMUSDTAlien WorldsUSDT 0.001277+0.12%
BOBUSDBOB (Build on Bitcoin)$0.004330.00%
BOBUSDTBOB (Build on Bitcoin)USDT 0.004321-0.30%
BOBUSDTBOB (Build on Bitcoin)USDT 0.004325-0.07%
HAEDALUSDTHaedal ProtocolUSDT 0.01854+0.93%
HAEDALUSDTHaedal ProtocolUSDT 0.01844-0.70%
HAEDALUSDTHaedal ProtocolUSDT 0.01855+0.60%
GNSUSDTGains NetworkUSDT 0.4888+7.36%
DRIFTRLUSDDrift$0.0153+1.32%
DRIFTUSDDrift$0.01567+0.84%
DRIFTUSDTDriftUSDT 0.01563+0.32%
DRIFTUSDTDriftUSDT 0.01565+0.97%
DRIFTUSDTDriftUSDT 0.01569+0.77%
TACUSDTAC Protocol$0.001223-0.57%
TACUSDTTAC ProtocolUSDT 0.001227+0.16%
TACUSDTTAC ProtocolUSDT 0.001233+0.65%
ATMUSDTAtletico De Madrid Fan TokenUSDT 0.9946-0.32%
TRUSTUSDIntuition$0.05037+0.60%
TRUSTUSDTIntuitionUSDT 0.05035+0.08%
TRUSTUSDTIntuitionUSDT 0.05047+0.60%
BELUSDTBella ProtocolUSDT 0.11146-0.15%
BELUSDTBella ProtocolUSDT 0.11159-0.15%
DOVUUSDTDOVUUSDT 0.0016283-44.80%
VERONAUSDTXIONUSDT 0.1061-0.19%
VERONAUSDTXIONUSDT 0.1054-0.09%
XIONUSDXION$0.1086-0.46%
ACTUSDAct I : The AI Prophecy$0.00915+0.66%
ACTUSDTAct I : The AI ProphecyUSDT 0.009117+0.29%
ACTUSDTAct I : The AI ProphecyUSDT 0.009124+0.52%
ACTUSDTAct I : The AI ProphecyUSDT 0.008781+1.99%
SHELLUSDTMyShellUSDT 0.02311+7.59%
SHELLUSDTMyShellUSDT 0.02295-0.78%
THEUSDTThenaUSDT 0.05509+0.27%
PEPUSDTPepecoinUSDT 0.0000837+0.84%
FORTUSDTFortaUSDT 0.02213+7.17%
FORTUSDTFortaUSDT 0.02186+6.12%
FORTUSDTFortaUSDT 0.02209+7.03%
BOBAUSDBoba Network$0.01978+0.66%
BOBAUSDTBoba NetworkUSDT 0.019760.00%
BOBAUSDTBoba NetworkUSDT 0.0206+1.98%
BOBAUSDTBoba NetworkUSDT 0.01979+0.46%
BENQIUSDTBENQIUSDT 0.002453+1.32%
QIUSDBENQI$0.002439+0.74%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOVRUSD Moonriver | $1.4075 | -0.01% | 375.04 MOVR | $10.07M | KRAKEN | ||
MOVRUSDT Moonriver | USDT 1.3996 | -0.67% | 520.16 MOVR | USDT 10.07M | BYBIT | ||
MOVRUSDT Moonriver | USDT 1.405 | -0.26% | 647.46 MOVR | USDT 10.07M | KUCOIN | ||
MOVRUSDT Moonriver | USDT 1.4102 | -0.15% | 5.45K MOVR | USDT 10.07M | MEXC | ||
CATCOINUSDT Simon's Cat | USDT 0.00000000001875 | +0.43% | 161.45T CAT | USDT 9.95M | MEXC | — | |
TLMUSD Alien Worlds | $0.001285 | +1.02% | 599.79K TLM | $9.94M | KRAKEN | ||
TLMUSDT Alien Worlds | USDT 0.001269 | -0.31% | 1.34M TLM | USDT 9.94M | KUCOIN | ||
TLMUSDT Alien Worlds | USDT 0.001277 | +0.12% | 5.88M TLM | USDT 9.94M | MEXC | ||
BOBUSD BOB (Build on Bitcoin) | $0.00433 | 0.00% | 7.05K BOB | $9.93M | KRAKEN | ||
BOBUSDT BOB (Build on Bitcoin) | USDT 0.004321 | -0.30% | 1.47M BOB | USDT 9.93M | KUCOIN | ||
BOBUSDT BOB (Build on Bitcoin) | USDT 0.004325 | -0.07% | 1.38M BOB | USDT 9.93M | MEXC | ||
HAEDALUSDT Haedal Protocol | USDT 0.01854 | +0.93% | 22.07K HAEDAL | USDT 9.87M | BYBIT | ||
HAEDALUSDT Haedal Protocol | USDT 0.01844 | -0.70% | 3.00K HAEDAL | USDT 9.87M | KUCOIN | ||
HAEDALUSDT Haedal Protocol | USDT 0.01855 | +0.60% | 315.25K HAEDAL | USDT 9.87M | MEXC | ||
GNSUSDT Gains Network | USDT 0.4888 | +7.36% | 14.10K GNS | USDT 9.87M | MEXC | ||
DRIFTRLUSD Drift | $0.0153 | +1.32% | 476.58 DRIFT | $9.84M | GEMINI | ||
DRIFTUSD Drift | $0.01567 | +0.84% | 22.60K DRIFT | $9.84M | KRAKEN | ||
DRIFTUSDT Drift | USDT 0.01563 | +0.32% | 189.21K DRIFT | USDT 9.84M | BYBIT | ||
DRIFTUSDT Drift | USDT 0.01565 | +0.97% | 25.47K DRIFT | USDT 9.84M | KUCOIN | ||
DRIFTUSDT Drift | USDT 0.01569 | +0.77% | 380.16K DRIFT | USDT 9.84M | MEXC | ||
TACUSD TAC Protocol | $0.001223 | -0.57% | 1.56M TAC | $9.80M | KRAKEN | ||
TACUSDT TAC Protocol | USDT 0.001227 | +0.16% | 360.62K TAC | USDT 9.80M | KUCOIN | ||
TACUSDT TAC Protocol | USDT 0.001233 | +0.65% | 5.56M TAC | USDT 9.80M | MEXC | ||
ATMUSDT Atletico De Madrid Fan Token | USDT 0.9946 | -0.32% | 5.22K ATM | USDT 9.79M | MEXC | ||
TRUSTUSD Intuition | $0.05037 | +0.60% | 68.43K TRUST | $9.71M | KRAKEN | ||
TRUSTUSDT Intuition | USDT 0.05035 | +0.08% | 1.78K TRUST | USDT 9.71M | KUCOIN | ||
TRUSTUSDT Intuition | USDT 0.05047 | +0.60% | 133.12K TRUST | USDT 9.71M | MEXC | ||
BELUSDT Bella Protocol | USDT 0.11146 | -0.15% | 3.63K BEL | USDT 9.70M | BYBIT | ||
BELUSDT Bella Protocol | USDT 0.11159 | -0.15% | 41.94K BEL | USDT 9.70M | MEXC | ||
DOVUUSDT DOVU | USDT 0.0016283 | -44.80% | 497.19K DOVU | USDT 9.69M | MEXC | — | |
VERONAUSDT XION | USDT 0.1061 | -0.19% | 850.40 XION | USDT 9.63M | KUCOIN | ||
VERONAUSDT XION | USDT 0.1054 | -0.09% | 110.68 XION | USDT 9.63M | MEXC | ||
XIONUSD XION | $0.1086 | -0.46% | 4.82K XION | $9.63M | KRAKEN | ||
ACTUSD Act I : The AI Prophecy | $0.00915 | +0.66% | 103.96K ACT | $9.51M | KRAKEN | ||
ACTUSDT Act I : The AI Prophecy | USDT 0.009117 | +0.29% | 354.78K ACT | USDT 9.51M | OKX | ||
ACTUSDT Act I : The AI Prophecy | USDT 0.009124 | +0.52% | 738.42K ACT | USDT 9.51M | MEXC | ||
ACTUSDT Act I : The AI Prophecy | USDT 0.008781 | +1.99% | 602.00 ACT | USDT 9.51M | KUCOIN | ||
SHELLUSDT MyShell | USDT 0.02311 | +7.59% | 202.64K SHELL | USDT 9.49M | KUCOIN | ||
SHELLUSDT MyShell | USDT 0.02295 | -0.78% | 198.25K SHELL | USDT 9.49M | MEXC | ||
THEUSDT Thena | USDT 0.05509 | +0.27% | 109.74K THE | USDT 9.47M | MEXC | ||
PEPUSDT Pepecoin | USDT 0.0000837 | +0.84% | 12.34M PEP | USDT 9.45M | MEXC | ||
FORTUSDT Forta | USDT 0.02213 | +7.17% | 751.78K FORT | USDT 9.43M | BYBIT | ||
FORTUSDT Forta | USDT 0.02186 | +6.12% | 95.43K FORT | USDT 9.43M | KUCOIN | ||
FORTUSDT Forta | USDT 0.02209 | +7.03% | 315.77K FORT | USDT 9.43M | MEXC | ||
BOBAUSD Boba Network | $0.01978 | +0.66% | 7.66K BOBA | $9.34M | KRAKEN | ||
BOBAUSDT Boba Network | USDT 0.01976 | 0.00% | 54.66K BOBA | USDT 9.34M | BYBIT | ||
BOBAUSDT Boba Network | USDT 0.0206 | +1.98% | 11.80K BOBA | USDT 9.34M | KUCOIN | ||
BOBAUSDT Boba Network | USDT 0.01979 | +0.46% | 294.69K BOBA | USDT 9.34M | MEXC | ||
BENQIUSDT BENQI | USDT 0.002453 | +1.32% | 2.67M QI | USDT 9.33M | MEXC | ||
QIUSD BENQI | $0.002439 | +0.74% | 1.13M QI | $9.33M | COINBASE |