Crypto
4,551–4,600 / 5,131 instruments
QIUSDBENQI$0.002452+2.90%
QIUSDTBENQIUSDT 0.002447+1.12%
GODSUSDTGods UnchainedUSDT 0.02198+0.05%
GODSUSDTGods UnchainedUSDT 0.02106-1.13%
GUNUSDGunz$0.00235+0.43%
GUNUSDTGunzUSDT 0.00236+1.29%
GUNUSDTGunzUSDT 0.002352+0.64%
MGOUSDTMango NetworkUSDT 0.006905-1.69%
KAIOUSDTKAIOUSDT 0.03012-0.23%
KAIOUSDTKAIOUSDT 0.03017+0.03%
TKOUSDTToko TokenUSDT 0.05147+0.25%
STOUSDTStakeStoneUSDT 0.03428+0.29%
STOUSDTStakeStoneUSDT 0.03416-0.26%- 4STO4STOCKUSDT4StockUSDT 0.003584+1.82%
CLOUSDTYei FinanceUSDT 0.05035-1.58%
XU3O8USDTxU3O8USDT 5.691+0.09%
XU3O8USDTxU3O8USDT 5.666-0.04%
ATTONUSDTTON TokenUSDT 26.99+1.01%
TONRLUSDTON Token$1.3501-0.47%
SAGAUSDSaga$0.01957+0.26%
SAGAUSDTSagaUSDT 0.01957+0.10%
ERAUSDCaldera$0.0719-4.26%
ERAUSDTCalderaUSDT 0.0720-4.47%
ERAUSDTCalderaUSDT 0.0721-4.12%
ERAUSDTCalderaUSDT 0.07197-4.31%- QUIDQUIDUSDTSquidUSDT 0.05475-1.44%
LYNUSDTEverlyn AIUSDT 0.01469-0.34%
ASPUSDTAspectaUSDT 0.009097-9.41%
ADXUSDheyAura$0.05978+1.72%
ADXUSDTheyAuraUSDT 0.06102+0.23%
ADXUSDTheyAuraUSDT 0.06100.00%
AGIUSDTDelysiumUSDT 0.005426-3.16%
EWTUSDTEnergy Web TokenUSDT 0.32247+0.68%
EWTUSDTEnergy Web TokenUSDT 0.32348+0.09%
HONEYUSDTHivemapperUSDT 0.001461-10.48%
HONEYUSDTHivemapperUSDT 0.00094-6.00%
AVAILUSDTAvailUSDT 0.002475-0.20%
AVAILUSDTAvailUSDT 0.002461-0.24%
SHAREUSDTShareXUSDT 2.5274-1.19%
COOKIEUSDCookie DAO$0.009489-0.51%
COOKIEUSDCookie DAO$0.00951+0.63%
COOKIEUSDTCookie DAOUSDT 0.009508-0.68%
COOKIEUSDTCookie DAOUSDT 0.00948-0.11%
COOKIEUSDTCookie DAOUSDT 0.009537-0.43%
AIOUSDTOLAXBTUSDT 0.0324-0.95%
AIOUSDTOLAXBTUSDT 0.03243-1.49%
ACSUSDTAccess ProtocolUSDT 0.000151+3.07%
ACSUSDTAccess ProtocolUSDT 0.0001495+2.89%
EVAAUSDTEVAA ProtocolUSDT 0.5516+1.42%
OPNUSDOpinion$0.0490+0.82%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QIUSD BENQI | $0.002452 | +2.90% | 139.04K QI | $9.33M | KRAKEN | ||
QIUSDT BENQI | USDT 0.002447 | +1.12% | 205.86K QI | USDT 9.33M | KUCOIN | ||
GODSUSDT Gods Unchained | USDT 0.02198 | +0.05% | 910.80 GODS | USDT 9.26M | KUCOIN | ||
GODSUSDT Gods Unchained | USDT 0.02106 | -1.13% | 16.63K GODS | USDT 9.26M | MEXC | ||
GUNUSD Gunz | $0.00235 | +0.43% | 229.64K GUN | $9.24M | KRAKEN | ||
GUNUSDT Gunz | USDT 0.00236 | +1.29% | 1.81K GUN | USDT 9.24M | KUCOIN | ||
GUNUSDT Gunz | USDT 0.002352 | +0.64% | 3.59M GUN | USDT 9.24M | MEXC | ||
MGOUSDT Mango Network | USDT 0.006905 | -1.69% | 1.26M MGO | USDT 9.20M | MEXC | ||
KAIOUSDT KAIO | USDT 0.03012 | -0.23% | 57.48K KAIO | USDT 9.18M | KUCOIN | ||
KAIOUSDT KAIO | USDT 0.03017 | +0.03% | 298.78K KAIO | USDT 9.18M | MEXC | ||
TKOUSDT Toko Token | USDT 0.05147 | +0.25% | 172.26K TKO | USDT 9.16M | MEXC | ||
STOUSDT StakeStone | USDT 0.03428 | +0.29% | 8.92K STO | USDT 9.07M | KUCOIN | ||
STOUSDT StakeStone | USDT 0.03416 | -0.26% | 235.54K STO | USDT 9.07M | MEXC | ||
4STO 4STOCKUSDT 4Stock | USDT 0.003584 | +1.82% | 2.40M 4STOCK | USDT 9.02M | MEXC | ||
CLOUSDT Yei Finance | USDT 0.05035 | -1.58% | 521.12K CLO | USDT 9.01M | MEXC | ||
XU3O8USDT xU3O8 | USDT 5.691 | +0.09% | 2.12K XU3O8 | USDT 9.01M | KUCOIN | ||
XU3O8USDT xU3O8 | USDT 5.666 | -0.04% | 950.91 XU3O8 | USDT 9.01M | MEXC | ||
ATTONUSDT TON Token | USDT 26.99 | +1.01% | 3.01K TON | USDT 8.96M | MEXC | — | |
TONRLUSD TON Token | $1.3501 | -0.47% | 3.69 TON | $8.96M | GEMINI | — | |
SAGAUSD Saga | $0.01957 | +0.26% | 963.59K SAGA | $8.90M | KRAKEN | ||
SAGAUSDT Saga | USDT 0.01957 | +0.10% | 638.77K SAGA | USDT 8.90M | MEXC | ||
ERAUSD Caldera | $0.0719 | -4.26% | 1.51M ERA | $8.87M | COINBASE | ||
ERAUSDT Caldera | USDT 0.0720 | -4.47% | 1.14M ERA | USDT 8.87M | BYBIT | ||
ERAUSDT Caldera | USDT 0.0721 | -4.12% | 389.26K ERA | USDT 8.87M | KUCOIN | ||
ERAUSDT Caldera | USDT 0.07197 | -4.31% | 431.55K ERA | USDT 8.87M | MEXC | ||
QUID QUIDUSDT Squid | USDT 0.05475 | -1.44% | 143.63K QUID | USDT 8.87M | MEXC | ||
LYNUSDT Everlyn AI | USDT 0.01469 | -0.34% | 1.33M LYN | USDT 8.72M | MEXC | ||
ASPUSDT Aspecta | USDT 0.009097 | -9.41% | 2.40M ASP | USDT 8.69M | MEXC | — | |
ADXUSD heyAura | $0.05978 | +1.72% | 84.00 ADX | $8.61M | KRAKEN | ||
ADXUSDT heyAura | USDT 0.06102 | +0.23% | 847.73 ADX | USDT 8.61M | KUCOIN | ||
ADXUSDT heyAura | USDT 0.0610 | 0.00% | 197.16 ADX | USDT 8.61M | MEXC | ||
AGIUSDT Delysium | USDT 0.005426 | -3.16% | 1.37M AGI | USDT 8.58M | MEXC | ||
EWTUSDT Energy Web Token | USDT 0.32247 | +0.68% | 28.69K EWT | USDT 8.54M | KUCOIN | ||
EWTUSDT Energy Web Token | USDT 0.32348 | +0.09% | 2.09K EWT | USDT 8.54M | MEXC | ||
HONEYUSDT Hivemapper | USDT 0.001461 | -10.48% | 933.08K HONEY | USDT 8.47M | KUCOIN | — | |
HONEYUSDT Hivemapper | USDT 0.00094 | -6.00% | 21.51M HONEY | USDT 8.47M | MEXC | — | |
AVAILUSDT Avail | USDT 0.002475 | -0.20% | 538.35K AVAIL | USDT 8.43M | KUCOIN | ||
AVAILUSDT Avail | USDT 0.002461 | -0.24% | 3.09M AVAIL | USDT 8.43M | MEXC | ||
SHAREUSDT ShareX | USDT 2.5274 | -1.19% | 13.04K SHARE | USDT 8.39M | MEXC | ||
COOKIEUSD Cookie DAO | $0.009489 | -0.51% | 586.53K COOKIE | $8.38M | COINBASE | ||
COOKIEUSD Cookie DAO | $0.00951 | +0.63% | 176.54K COOKIE | $8.38M | KRAKEN | ||
COOKIEUSDT Cookie DAO | USDT 0.009508 | -0.68% | 589.39K COOKIE | USDT 8.38M | BYBIT | ||
COOKIEUSDT Cookie DAO | USDT 0.00948 | -0.11% | 6.97K COOKIE | USDT 8.38M | KUCOIN | ||
COOKIEUSDT Cookie DAO | USDT 0.009537 | -0.43% | 885.68K COOKIE | USDT 8.38M | MEXC | ||
AIOUSDT OLAXBT | USDT 0.0324 | -0.95% | 139.25K AIO | USDT 8.33M | KUCOIN | ||
AIOUSDT OLAXBT | USDT 0.03243 | -1.49% | 462.25K AIO | USDT 8.33M | MEXC | ||
ACSUSDT Access Protocol | USDT 0.000151 | +3.07% | 31.90M ACS | USDT 8.32M | BYBIT | ||
ACSUSDT Access Protocol | USDT 0.0001495 | +2.89% | 828.12K ACS | USDT 8.32M | KUCOIN | ||
EVAAUSDT EVAA Protocol | USDT 0.5516 | +1.42% | 15.43K EVAA | USDT 8.31M | MEXC | ||
OPNUSD Opinion | $0.0490 | +0.82% | 813.93 OPN | $8.31M | COINBASE |