Forex
201–250 / 901 instruments
BRLJPYBrazilian Real / Japanese Yen¥30.997+0.11%
CADRUBCanadian Dollar / Russian Ruble₽59.057-0.07%
CHFINRSwiss Franc / Indian RupeeINR 114.451-0.06%
CNYNOKChinese Yuan / Norwegian KroneNOK 1.4153+0.18%
DKKNZDDanish Krone / New Zealand DollarNZD 0.26605-0.22%
EURMXNEuro / Mexican PesoMXN 20.6872+0.18%
GBPZARBritish Pound / South African RandZAR 21.9128+0.27%
HKDSEKHong Kong Dollar / Swedish KronaSEK 1.2673+0.04%
INRCHFIndian Rupee / Swiss FrancCHF 0.0087+0.12%
JPYBRLJapanese Yen / Brazilian RealBRL 0.03214-0.09%
KRWUSDSouth Korean Won / US Dollar$0.000739-0.27%
MXNEURMexican Peso / Euro€0.04791-0.23%
NZDDKKNew Zealand Dollar / Danish KroneDKK 3.7505+0.17%
SEKHKDSwedish Krona / Hong Kong DollarHKD 0.7863-0.05%
USDKRWUS Dollar / South Korean WonKRW 1,347.28+0.45%
ZARGBPSouth African Rand / British Pound£0.04559-0.02%
AUDRUBAustralian Dollar / Russian Ruble₽58.045+0.02%
BRLCHFBrazilian Real / Swiss FrancCHF 0.16218+0.15%
CADINRCanadian Dollar / Indian RupeeINR 66.729+0.01%
CHFBRLSwiss Franc / Brazilian RealBRL 6.1575-0.15%
CNYDKKChinese Yuan / Danish KroneDKK 0.99598+0.07%
EURKRWEuro / South Korean WonKRW 1,508.8+0.31%
GBPMXNBritish Pound / Mexican PesoMXN 24.4883+0.22%
HKDNOKHong Kong Dollar / Norwegian KroneNOK 1.2037+0.09%
INRCADIndian Rupee / Canadian DollarCAD 0.014940.00%
JPYZARJapanese Yen / South African RandZAR 0.10439-0.04%
KRWEURSouth Korean Won / Euro€0.0006619-0.32%
MXNGBPMexican Peso / British Pound£0.04061-0.27%
NOKHKDNorwegian Krone / Hong Kong DollarHKD 0.8260-0.10%
NZDTRYNew Zealand Dollar / Turkish Lira₺27.8497+0.18%
PLNUSDPolish Zloty / US Dollar$0.25618-0.17%
RUBAUDRussian Ruble / Australian DollarAUD 0.017176-0.02%
SEKSGDSwedish Krona / Singapore DollarSGD 0.128440.00%
SGDSEKSingapore Dollar / Swedish KronaSEK 7.7576+0.00%
USDPLNUS Dollar / Polish ZlotyPLN 3.8961+0.19%
ZARJPYSouth African Rand / Japanese Yen¥9.557+0.18%
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian RupeeINR 65.602+0.09%
BRLCAXBrazilian Real / Canadian DollarCAD 0.2805-0.95%
CADBRLCanadian Dollar / Brazilian RealBRL 3.5904-0.09%
CHFZARSwiss Franc / South African RandZAR 19.9518-0.06%
CNYTRYChinese Yuan / Turkish Lira₺7.3901-0.02%
DKKHKDDanish Krone / Hong Kong DollarHKD 1.1751-0.05%
EURPLNEuro / Polish ZlotyPLN 4.3684+0.11%
GBPKRWBritish Pound / South Korean WonKRW 1,785.19+0.35%
HKDDKKHong Kong Dollar / Danish KroneDKK 0.84938+0.05%
INRAUDIndian Rupee / Australian DollarAUD 0.0152-0.13%
JPYMXNJapanese Yen / Mexican PesoMXN 0.11671+0.20%
KRWGBPSouth Korean Won / British Pound£0.000556-0.36%
MXNJPYMexican Peso / Japanese Yen¥8.545-0.20%
NOKSGDNorwegian Krone / Singapore DollarSGD 0.13513-0.04%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRLJPY Brazilian Real / Japanese Yen | ¥30.997 | +0.11% | FX_IDC | ||
CADRUB Canadian Dollar / Russian Ruble | ₽59.057 | -0.07% | FX_IDC | ||
CHFINR Swiss Franc / Indian Rupee | INR 114.451 | -0.06% | FX_IDC | ||
CNYNOK Chinese Yuan / Norwegian Krone | NOK 1.4153 | +0.18% | FX_IDC | ||
DKKNZD Danish Krone / New Zealand Dollar | NZD 0.26605 | -0.22% | FX_IDC | ||
EURMXN Euro / Mexican Peso | MXN 20.6872 | +0.18% | FX_IDC | ||
GBPZAR British Pound / South African Rand | ZAR 21.9128 | +0.27% | FX_IDC | ||
HKDSEK Hong Kong Dollar / Swedish Krona | SEK 1.2673 | +0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
INRCHF Indian Rupee / Swiss Franc | CHF 0.0087 | +0.12% | FX_IDC | ||
JPYBRL Japanese Yen / Brazilian Real | BRL 0.03214 | -0.09% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWUSD South Korean Won / US Dollar | $0.000739 | -0.27% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNEUR Mexican Peso / Euro | €0.04791 | -0.23% | FX_IDC | ||
NZDDKK New Zealand Dollar / Danish Krone | DKK 3.7505 | +0.17% | FX_IDC | ||
SEKHKD Swedish Krona / Hong Kong Dollar | HKD 0.7863 | -0.05% | FX_IDC | ||
USDKRW US Dollar / South Korean Won | KRW 1,347.28 | +0.45% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARGBP South African Rand / British Pound | £0.04559 | -0.02% | FX_IDC | ||
AUDRUB Australian Dollar / Russian Ruble | ₽58.045 | +0.02% | FX_IDC | ||
BRLCHF Brazilian Real / Swiss Franc | CHF 0.16218 | +0.15% | FX_IDC | ||
CADINR Canadian Dollar / Indian Rupee | INR 66.729 | +0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
CHFBRL Swiss Franc / Brazilian Real | BRL 6.1575 | -0.15% | FX_IDC | ||
CNYDKK Chinese Yuan / Danish Krone | DKK 0.99598 | +0.07% | FX_IDC | ||
EURKRW Euro / South Korean Won | KRW 1,508.8 | +0.31% | FX_IDC | ||
GBPMXN British Pound / Mexican Peso | MXN 24.4883 | +0.22% | FX_IDC | ||
HKDNOK Hong Kong Dollar / Norwegian Krone | NOK 1.2037 | +0.09% | FX_IDC | ||
INRCAD Indian Rupee / Canadian Dollar | CAD 0.01494 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
JPYZAR Japanese Yen / South African Rand | ZAR 0.10439 | -0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWEUR South Korean Won / Euro | €0.0006619 | -0.32% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNGBP Mexican Peso / British Pound | £0.04061 | -0.27% | FX_IDC | ||
NOKHKD Norwegian Krone / Hong Kong Dollar | HKD 0.8260 | -0.10% | FX_IDC | ||
NZDTRY New Zealand Dollar / Turkish Lira | ₺27.8497 | +0.18% | FX_IDC | ||
PLNUSD Polish Zloty / US Dollar | $0.25618 | -0.17% | FX_IDC | ||
RUBAUD Russian Ruble / Australian Dollar | AUD 0.017176 | -0.02% | FX_IDC | ||
SEKSGD Swedish Krona / Singapore Dollar | SGD 0.12844 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
SGDSEK Singapore Dollar / Swedish Krona | SEK 7.7576 | +0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
USDPLN US Dollar / Polish Zloty | PLN 3.8961 | +0.19% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARJPY South African Rand / Japanese Yen | ¥9.557 | +0.18% | FX_IDC | ||
AUDINR Australian Dollar / Indian Rupee | INR 65.602 | +0.09% | FX_IDC | ||
BRLCAX Brazilian Real / Canadian Dollar | CAD 0.2805 | -0.95% | FX_IDC | ||
CADBRL Canadian Dollar / Brazilian Real | BRL 3.5904 | -0.09% | FX_IDC | ||
CHFZAR Swiss Franc / South African Rand | ZAR 19.9518 | -0.06% | FX_IDC | ||
CNYTRY Chinese Yuan / Turkish Lira | ₺7.3901 | -0.02% | FX_IDC | ||
DKKHKD Danish Krone / Hong Kong Dollar | HKD 1.1751 | -0.05% | FX_IDC | ||
EURPLN Euro / Polish Zloty | PLN 4.3684 | +0.11% | FX_IDC | ||
GBPKRW British Pound / South Korean Won | KRW 1,785.19 | +0.35% | FX_IDC | ||
HKDDKK Hong Kong Dollar / Danish Krone | DKK 0.84938 | +0.05% | FX_IDC | ||
INRAUD Indian Rupee / Australian Dollar | AUD 0.0152 | -0.13% | FX_IDC | ||
JPYMXN Japanese Yen / Mexican Peso | MXN 0.11671 | +0.20% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWGBP South Korean Won / British Pound | £0.000556 | -0.36% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNJPY Mexican Peso / Japanese Yen | ¥8.545 | -0.20% | FX_IDC | ||
NOKSGD Norwegian Krone / Singapore Dollar | SGD 0.13513 | -0.04% | FX_IDC |