Forex
301–350 / 901 instruments
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican PesoMXN 12.7701+0.22%
BRLCNYBrazilian Real / Chinese Yuan¥1.3106+0.03%
CADKRWCanadian Dollar / South Korean WonKRW 947.67+0.22%
CHFPLNSwiss Franc / Polish ZlotyPLN 4.7081+0.06%
CNYBRLChinese Yuan / Brazilian RealBRL 0.76166-0.03%
DKKNOKDanish Krone / Norwegian KroneNOK 1.41980.00%
EURIDREuro / Indonesian RupiahIDR 20,117+0.06%
GBPTHBBritish Pound / Thai BahtTHB 44.524+0.07%
HKDINRHong Kong Dollar / Indian RupeeINR 12.0749+0.08%
IDREURIndonesian Rupiah / Euro€0.00004965-0.04%
INRHKDIndian Rupee / Hong Kong DollarHKD 0.0826-0.12%
JPYTWDJapanese Yen / Taiwan DollarTWD 0.2037+0.30%
KRWCADSouth Korean Won / Canadian DollarCAD 0.001051-0.19%
MXNAUDMexican Peso / Australian DollarAUD 0.0781-0.22%
MYRUSDMalaysian Ringgit / US Dollar$0.24450.00%
NOKDKKNorwegian Krone / Danish KroneDKK 0.7033+0.03%
NZDZARNew Zealand Dollar / South African RandZAR 9.2859+0.15%
PLNCHFPolish Zloty / Swiss FrancCHF 0.21221-0.03%
RUBSGDRussian Ruble / Singapore DollarSGD 0.015267+0.03%
SGDRUBSingapore Dollar / Russian Ruble₽65.393-0.04%
THBGBPThai Baht / British Pound£0.02241-0.09%
TWDJPYTaiwan Dollar / Japanese Yen¥4.8586-0.30%
USDMYRUS Dollar / Malaysian RinggitMYR 4.081+0.02%
ZARNZDSouth African Rand / New Zealand DollarNZD 0.1076-0.15%
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / South Korean WonKRW 930.95+0.25%
BRLHKDBrazilian Real / Hong Kong DollarHKD 1.5373+0.03%
CADPLNCanadian Dollar / Polish ZlotyPLN 2.7428+0.15%
CHFTWDSwiss Franc / Taiwan DollarTWD 39.269+0.20%
CNYZARChinese Yuan / South African RandZAR 2.4662-0.03%
EURMYREuro / Malaysian RinggitMYR 4.578-0.02%
GBPIDRBritish Pound / Indonesian RupiahIDR 23,805.59+0.11%
HKDBRLHong Kong Dollar / Brazilian RealBRL 0.64943-0.03%
IDRGBPIndonesian Rupiah / British Pound£0.00004193-0.12%
INRSGDIndian Rupee / Singapore DollarSGD 0.013494-0.04%
JPYTHBJapanese Yen / Thai BahtTHB 0.2103+0.05%
KRWAUDSouth Korean Won / Australian DollarAUD 0.00107-0.28%
MXNNZDMexican Peso / New Zealand DollarNZD 0.096194-0.38%
MYREURMalaysian Ringgit / Euro€0.21835+0.02%
NZDMXNNew Zealand Dollar / Mexican PesoMXN 10.381+0.38%
PHPUSDPhilippine Peso / US Dollar$0.01581-0.06%
SEKRUBSwedish Krona / Russian Ruble₽8.4241-0.04%
SGDINRSingapore Dollar / Indian RupeeINR 73.886+0.05%
THBJPYThai Baht / Japanese Yen¥4.7082-0.04%
TRYNOXTurkish Lira / Norwegian KroneNOK 0.1923+0.26%
TWDCHFTaiwan Dollar / Swiss FrancCHF 0.02542-0.20%
USDPHPUS Dollar / Philippine PesoPHP 63.05+0.05%
ZARCNYSouth African Rand / Chinese Yuan¥0.40539+0.03%
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar$0.27185+0.00%
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish ZlotyPLN 2.6967+0.27%
BRLSGDBrazilian Real / Singapore DollarSGD 0.25117+0.06%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUDMXN Australian Dollar / Mexican Peso | MXN 12.7701 | +0.22% | FX_IDC | ||
BRLCNY Brazilian Real / Chinese Yuan | ¥1.3106 | +0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
CADKRW Canadian Dollar / South Korean Won | KRW 947.67 | +0.22% | FX_IDC | ||
CHFPLN Swiss Franc / Polish Zloty | PLN 4.7081 | +0.06% | FX_IDC | ||
CNYBRL Chinese Yuan / Brazilian Real | BRL 0.76166 | -0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
DKKNOK Danish Krone / Norwegian Krone | NOK 1.4198 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
EURIDR Euro / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 20,117 | +0.06% | FX_IDC | ||
GBPTHB British Pound / Thai Baht | THB 44.524 | +0.07% | FX_IDC | ||
HKDINR Hong Kong Dollar / Indian Rupee | INR 12.0749 | +0.08% | FX_IDC | ||
IDREUR Indonesian Rupiah / Euro | €0.00004965 | -0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
INRHKD Indian Rupee / Hong Kong Dollar | HKD 0.0826 | -0.12% | FX_IDC | ||
JPYTWD Japanese Yen / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 0.2037 | +0.30% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWCAD South Korean Won / Canadian Dollar | CAD 0.001051 | -0.19% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNAUD Mexican Peso / Australian Dollar | AUD 0.0781 | -0.22% | FX_IDC | ||
MYRUSD Malaysian Ringgit / US Dollar | $0.2445 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
NOKDKK Norwegian Krone / Danish Krone | DKK 0.7033 | +0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
NZDZAR New Zealand Dollar / South African Rand | ZAR 9.2859 | +0.15% | FX_IDC | ||
PLNCHF Polish Zloty / Swiss Franc | CHF 0.21221 | -0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
RUBSGD Russian Ruble / Singapore Dollar | SGD 0.015267 | +0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
SGDRUB Singapore Dollar / Russian Ruble | ₽65.393 | -0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
THBGBP Thai Baht / British Pound | £0.02241 | -0.09% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDJPY Taiwan Dollar / Japanese Yen | ¥4.8586 | -0.30% | FX_IDC | ||
USDMYR US Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit | MYR 4.081 | +0.02% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARNZD South African Rand / New Zealand Dollar | NZD 0.1076 | -0.15% | FX_IDC | ||
AUDKRW Australian Dollar / South Korean Won | KRW 930.95 | +0.25% | FX_IDC | ||
BRLHKD Brazilian Real / Hong Kong Dollar | HKD 1.5373 | +0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
CADPLN Canadian Dollar / Polish Zloty | PLN 2.7428 | +0.15% | FX_IDC | ||
CHFTWD Swiss Franc / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 39.269 | +0.20% | FX_IDC | ||
CNYZAR Chinese Yuan / South African Rand | ZAR 2.4662 | -0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
EURMYR Euro / Malaysian Ringgit | MYR 4.578 | -0.02% | FX_IDC | ||
GBPIDR British Pound / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 23,805.59 | +0.11% | FX_IDC | ||
HKDBRL Hong Kong Dollar / Brazilian Real | BRL 0.64943 | -0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
IDRGBP Indonesian Rupiah / British Pound | £0.00004193 | -0.12% | FX_IDC | ||
INRSGD Indian Rupee / Singapore Dollar | SGD 0.013494 | -0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
JPYTHB Japanese Yen / Thai Baht | THB 0.2103 | +0.05% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWAUD South Korean Won / Australian Dollar | AUD 0.00107 | -0.28% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNNZD Mexican Peso / New Zealand Dollar | NZD 0.096194 | -0.38% | FX_IDC | ||
MYREUR Malaysian Ringgit / Euro | €0.21835 | +0.02% | FX_IDC | ||
NZDMXN New Zealand Dollar / Mexican Peso | MXN 10.381 | +0.38% | FX_IDC | ||
PHPUSD Philippine Peso / US Dollar | $0.01581 | -0.06% | FX_IDC | ||
SEKRUB Swedish Krona / Russian Ruble | ₽8.4241 | -0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
SGDINR Singapore Dollar / Indian Rupee | INR 73.886 | +0.05% | FX_IDC | ||
THBJPY Thai Baht / Japanese Yen | ¥4.7082 | -0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
TRYNOX Turkish Lira / Norwegian Krone | NOK 0.1923 | +0.26% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDCHF Taiwan Dollar / Swiss Franc | CHF 0.02542 | -0.20% | FX_IDC | ||
USDPHP US Dollar / Philippine Peso | PHP 63.05 | +0.05% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARCNY South African Rand / Chinese Yuan | ¥0.40539 | +0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
AEDUSD UAE Dirham / US Dollar | $0.27185 | +0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
AUDPLN Australian Dollar / Polish Zloty | PLN 2.6967 | +0.27% | FX_IDC | ||
BRLSGD Brazilian Real / Singapore Dollar | SGD 0.25117 | +0.06% | FX_IDC |