Forex
251–300 / 901 instruments
NZDRUBNew Zealand Dollar / Russian Ruble₽47.2115+0.24%
PLNEURPolish Zloty / Euro€0.22853-0.17%
SGDNOKSingapore Dollar / Norwegian KroneNOK 7.3832-0.01%
TWDUSDTaiwan Dollar / US Dollar$0.030759-0.31%
USDTWDUS Dollar / Taiwan DollarTWD 32.472+0.36%
ZARCHFSouth African Rand / Swiss FrancCHF 0.0501+0.10%
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian RealBRL 3.5267-0.03%
BRLAUDBrazilian Real / Australian DollarAUD 0.28319+0.04%
CADZARCanadian Dollar / South African RandZAR 11.6298-0.01%
CHFMXNSwiss Franc / Mexican PesoMXN 22.2938+0.12%
CNYRUBChinese Yuan / Russian Ruble₽12.5329-0.01%
DKKSGDDanish Krone / Singapore DollarSGD 0.19238+0.01%
EURTWDEuro / Taiwan DollarTWD 36.446+0.28%
GBPPLNBritish Pound / Polish ZlotyPLN 5.1729+0.30%
INRNZDIndian Rupee / New Zealand DollarNZD 0.0183-0.54%
JPYKRWJapanese Yen / South Korean WonKRW 8.494+0.26%
KRWJPYSouth Korean Won / Japanese Yen¥0.11741-0.26%
MXNCHFMexican Peso / Swiss FrancCHF 0.04475-0.13%
NOKSEKNorwegian Krone / Swedish KronaSEK 1.0496+0.26%
NZDINRNew Zealand Dollar / Indian RupeeINR 53.333+0.23%
PLNGBPPolish Zloty / British Pound£0.19282-0.21%
RUBCNYRussian Ruble / Chinese Yuan¥0.079360.00%
SEKNOKSwedish Krona / Norwegian KroneNOK 0.9511-0.01%
SGDDKKSingapore Dollar / Danish KroneDKK 5.1951-0.01%
THBUSDThai Baht / US Dollar$0.02977-0.10%
TWDEURTaiwan Dollar / Euro€0.027426-0.28%
USDTHBUS Dollar / Thai BahtTHB 33.542+0.16%
ZARCADSouth African Rand / Canadian DollarCAD 0.0856+0.12%
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African RandZAR 11.4238-0.01%
BRLNZDBrazilian Real / New Zealand DollarNZD 0.3483-0.13%
CADMXNCanadian Dollar / Mexican PesoMXN 12.9995+0.18%
CHFKRWSwiss Franc / South Korean WonKRW 1,625.42+0.16%
CNYINRChinese Yuan / Indian RupeeINR 14.1612+0.08%
DKKSEKDanish Krone / Swedish KronaSEK 1.4914+0.01%
EURTHBEuro / Thai BahtTHB 37.58+0.02%
GBPTWDBritish Pound / Taiwan DollarTWD 43.146+0.33%
IDRUSDIndonesian Rupiah / US Dollar$0.00005552-0.09%
INRCNYIndian Rupee / Chinese Yuan¥0.0702-0.14%
JPYPLNJapanese Yen / Polish ZlotyPLN 0.02463+0.16%
KRWCHFSouth Korean Won / Swiss FrancCHF 0.000611-0.16%
MXNCADMexican Peso / Canadian DollarCAD 0.07652-0.18%
NZDBRLNew Zealand Dollar / Brazilian RealBRL 2.8674+0.13%
PLNJPYPolish Zloty / Japanese Yen¥40.49-0.19%
SEKDKKSwedish Krona / Danish KroneDKK 0.66940.00%
SGDTRYSingapore Dollar / Turkish Lira₺38.583-0.01%
THBEURThai Baht / Euro€0.02648-0.04%
TRYSGDTurkish Lira / Singapore DollarSGD 0.02552+0.04%
TWDGBPTaiwan Dollar / British Pound£0.023168-0.33%
USDIDRUS Dollar / Indonesian RupiahIDR 17,9430.00%
ZARAUDSouth African Rand / Australian DollarAUD 0.08749+0.01%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NZDRUB New Zealand Dollar / Russian Ruble | ₽47.2115 | +0.24% | FX_IDC | ||
PLNEUR Polish Zloty / Euro | €0.22853 | -0.17% | FX_IDC | ||
SGDNOK Singapore Dollar / Norwegian Krone | NOK 7.3832 | -0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDUSD Taiwan Dollar / US Dollar | $0.030759 | -0.31% | FX_IDC | ||
USDTWD US Dollar / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 32.472 | +0.36% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARCHF South African Rand / Swiss Franc | CHF 0.0501 | +0.10% | FX_IDC | ||
AUDBRL Australian Dollar / Brazilian Real | BRL 3.5267 | -0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
BRLAUD Brazilian Real / Australian Dollar | AUD 0.28319 | +0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
CADZAR Canadian Dollar / South African Rand | ZAR 11.6298 | -0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
CHFMXN Swiss Franc / Mexican Peso | MXN 22.2938 | +0.12% | FX_IDC | ||
CNYRUB Chinese Yuan / Russian Ruble | ₽12.5329 | -0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
DKKSGD Danish Krone / Singapore Dollar | SGD 0.19238 | +0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
EURTWD Euro / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 36.446 | +0.28% | FX_IDC | ||
GBPPLN British Pound / Polish Zloty | PLN 5.1729 | +0.30% | FX_IDC | ||
INRNZD Indian Rupee / New Zealand Dollar | NZD 0.0183 | -0.54% | FX_IDC | ||
JPYKRW Japanese Yen / South Korean Won | KRW 8.494 | +0.26% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWJPY South Korean Won / Japanese Yen | ¥0.11741 | -0.26% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNCHF Mexican Peso / Swiss Franc | CHF 0.04475 | -0.13% | FX_IDC | ||
NOKSEK Norwegian Krone / Swedish Krona | SEK 1.0496 | +0.26% | FX_IDC | ||
NZDINR New Zealand Dollar / Indian Rupee | INR 53.333 | +0.23% | FX_IDC | ||
PLNGBP Polish Zloty / British Pound | £0.19282 | -0.21% | FX_IDC | ||
RUBCNY Russian Ruble / Chinese Yuan | ¥0.07936 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
SEKNOK Swedish Krona / Norwegian Krone | NOK 0.9511 | -0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
SGDDKK Singapore Dollar / Danish Krone | DKK 5.1951 | -0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
THBUSD Thai Baht / US Dollar | $0.02977 | -0.10% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDEUR Taiwan Dollar / Euro | €0.027426 | -0.28% | FX_IDC | ||
USDTHB US Dollar / Thai Baht | THB 33.542 | +0.16% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARCAD South African Rand / Canadian Dollar | CAD 0.0856 | +0.12% | FX_IDC | ||
AUDZAR Australian Dollar / South African Rand | ZAR 11.4238 | -0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
BRLNZD Brazilian Real / New Zealand Dollar | NZD 0.3483 | -0.13% | FX_IDC | ||
CADMXN Canadian Dollar / Mexican Peso | MXN 12.9995 | +0.18% | FX_IDC | ||
CHFKRW Swiss Franc / South Korean Won | KRW 1,625.42 | +0.16% | FX_IDC | ||
CNYINR Chinese Yuan / Indian Rupee | INR 14.1612 | +0.08% | FX_IDC | ||
DKKSEK Danish Krone / Swedish Krona | SEK 1.4914 | +0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
EURTHB Euro / Thai Baht | THB 37.58 | +0.02% | FX_IDC | ||
GBPTWD British Pound / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 43.146 | +0.33% | FX_IDC | ||
IDRUSD Indonesian Rupiah / US Dollar | $0.00005552 | -0.09% | FX_IDC | ||
INRCNY Indian Rupee / Chinese Yuan | ¥0.0702 | -0.14% | FX_IDC | ||
JPYPLN Japanese Yen / Polish Zloty | PLN 0.02463 | +0.16% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWCHF South Korean Won / Swiss Franc | CHF 0.000611 | -0.16% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNCAD Mexican Peso / Canadian Dollar | CAD 0.07652 | -0.18% | FX_IDC | ||
NZDBRL New Zealand Dollar / Brazilian Real | BRL 2.8674 | +0.13% | FX_IDC | ||
PLNJPY Polish Zloty / Japanese Yen | ¥40.49 | -0.19% | FX_IDC | ||
SEKDKK Swedish Krona / Danish Krone | DKK 0.6694 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
SGDTRY Singapore Dollar / Turkish Lira | ₺38.583 | -0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
THBEUR Thai Baht / Euro | €0.02648 | -0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
TRYSGD Turkish Lira / Singapore Dollar | SGD 0.02552 | +0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDGBP Taiwan Dollar / British Pound | £0.023168 | -0.33% | FX_IDC | ||
USDIDR US Dollar / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 17,943 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARAUD South African Rand / Australian Dollar | AUD 0.08749 | +0.01% | FX_IDC |