Crypto
4,951–5,000 / 5,131 instruments
MCDXUSDMcDonald's tokenized stock (xStock)$246.5675+3.60%
MCDXUSDTMcDonald's tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 242.9-0.21%
PACKUSDTHashPackUSDT 0.0008-59.30%
WODUSDTWorld of DypiansUSDT 0.00877-0.34%
OBTUSDTOrbiter FinanceUSDT 0.000321+1.01%
TRUFUSDTTRUF.NetworkUSDT 0.00349-0.29%
NUMUSDTNumbers ProtocolUSDT 0.003235-0.95%
KINUSDTKinUSDT 0.00234+3.54%
AZEROUSDTAleph ZeroUSDT 0.007002-2.95%
XTERUSDTXterioUSDT 0.00843+0.12%
XTERUSDTXterioUSDT 0.008507+0.48%
MBOXUSDTMOBOXUSDT 0.0006494+0.17%
YOMUSDTYOMUSDT 0.01358-2.37%
YOMUSDTYOMUSDT 0.01375-1.79%
TRADEUSDTPolytradeUSDT 0.04208-2.09%
RARIUSDRarible$0.1496-1.71%
RARIUSDTRaribleUSDT 0.15079-0.40%
BABYSHARKUSDTBabySharkUSDT 0.004594+3.14%
OVRUSDTOVRUSDT 0.03438-0.06%
HIPPOUSDTsudengUSDT 0.0001228-2.15%
CAMPUSDTCamp NetworkUSDT 0.0002410.00%
CAMPUSDTCamp NetworkUSDT 0.000416+1.00%
THQUSDTheoriq$0.01089+4.61%
THQUSDTTheoriqUSDT 0.01071+3.38%
OORTUSDTOORTUSDT 0.001982+0.27%
SCAUSDTScallopUSDT 0.0047-12.96%- DELLDELLXUSDDell Technologies Inc. tokenized stock (xStock)$454.1327-0.62%
HOLDSTATIONUSDTHoldstationUSDT 0.1803+0.17%
PIGGYUSDTPiggycellUSDT 0.01336-1.62%
ELIZAOSUSDTelizaOSUSDT 0.000421+2.43%
ELIZAOSUSDTelizaOSUSDT 0.000419+3.87%
NIBIUSDTNibiruUSDT 0.001433+0.35%
MYRIAUSDTMyriaUSDT 0.00002277-3.88%
ESUSDTEclipseUSDT 0.0009201-34.18%
HTRUSDTHathorUSDT 0.006384+1.12%
ECHOUSDTEcho ProtocolUSDT 0.00384+1.78%
PERPUSDPerpetual Protocol$0.0193-5.85%
XDBUSDTXDB CHAINUSDT 0.0000401+8.97%- GMEXGMEXUSDGamestop tokenized stock (xStock)$26.2208-2.80%
ARGUSDTArgentine Football Association Fan TokenUSDT 0.06455+1.69%
CUDISUSDTCUDISUSDT 0.000957+8.41%
IMUUSDTImmunefiUSDT 0.00138-0.93%
IMUUSDTImmunefiUSDT 0.002388+4.28%
GIZAUSDTGizaUSDT 0.002244+0.18%
STUSDTSentioUSDT 0.01183-0.76%
IRUSDTInfraredUSDT 0.003254-0.03%
CXTUSDTCovalent X TokenUSDT 0.001770.00%
BABYSHARKUSDTBabySharkUSDT 0.003539-5.95%
OBOLUSDTObolUSDT 0.003071-3.31%- GEVXGEVXUSDGE Vernova Inc. tokenized stock (xStock)$904.4967-8.35%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MCDXUSD McDonald's tokenized stock (xStock) | $246.5675 | +3.60% | 1.01 MCDX | $2.02M | KRAKEN | ||
MCDXUSDT McDonald's tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 242.9 | -0.21% | 69.26 MCDX | USDT 2.02M | MEXC | ||
PACKUSDT HashPack | USDT 0.0008 | -59.30% | 23.99M PACK | USDT 1.98M | MEXC | — | |
WODUSDT World of Dypians | USDT 0.00877 | -0.34% | 1.37M WOD | USDT 1.95M | MEXC | ||
OBTUSDT Orbiter Finance | USDT 0.000321 | +1.01% | 5.05M OBT | USDT 1.93M | KUCOIN | ||
TRUFUSDT TRUF.Network | USDT 0.00349 | -0.29% | 6.18M TRUF | USDT 1.92M | MEXC | — | |
NUMUSDT Numbers Protocol | USDT 0.003235 | -0.95% | 6.65M NUM | USDT 1.90M | MEXC | ||
KINUSDT Kin | USDT 0.00234 | +3.54% | 27.51K KIN | USDT 1.90M | KUCOIN | — | |
AZEROUSDT Aleph Zero | USDT 0.007002 | -2.95% | 2.38M AZERO | USDT 1.90M | MEXC | ||
XTERUSDT Xterio | USDT 0.00843 | +0.12% | 18.00 XTER | USDT 1.87M | KUCOIN | ||
XTERUSDT Xterio | USDT 0.008507 | +0.48% | 1.95M XTER | USDT 1.87M | MEXC | ||
MBOXUSDT MOBOX | USDT 0.0006494 | +0.17% | 36.45M MBOX | USDT 1.83M | MEXC | — | |
YOMUSDT YOM | USDT 0.01358 | -2.37% | 2.71M YOM | USDT 1.78M | KUCOIN | ||
YOMUSDT YOM | USDT 0.01375 | -1.79% | 1.31M YOM | USDT 1.78M | MEXC | ||
TRADEUSDT Polytrade | USDT 0.04208 | -2.09% | 404.69K TRADE | USDT 1.73M | MEXC | ||
RARIUSD Rarible | $0.1496 | -1.71% | 1.66K RARI | $1.70M | KRAKEN | ||
RARIUSDT Rarible | USDT 0.15079 | -0.40% | 10.28K RARI | USDT 1.70M | KUCOIN | ||
BABYSHARKUSDT BabyShark | USDT 0.004594 | +3.14% | 5.03M BABYSHARK | USDT 1.70M | MEXC | — | |
OVRUSDT OVR | USDT 0.03438 | -0.06% | 1.33M OVR | USDT 1.67M | MEXC | ||
HIPPOUSDT sudeng | USDT 0.0001228 | -2.15% | 170.56M HIPPO | USDT 1.64M | MEXC | — | |
CAMPUSDT Camp Network | USDT 0.000241 | 0.00% | 172.85K CAMP | USDT 1.64M | KUCOIN | ||
CAMPUSDT Camp Network | USDT 0.000416 | +1.00% | 205.64M CAMP | USDT 1.64M | MEXC | ||
THQUSD Theoriq | $0.01089 | +4.61% | 3.02K THQ | $1.63M | KRAKEN | ||
THQUSDT Theoriq | USDT 0.01071 | +3.38% | 93.54K THQ | USDT 1.63M | KUCOIN | ||
OORTUSDT OORT | USDT 0.001982 | +0.27% | 1.66M OORT | USDT 1.58M | MEXC | ||
SCAUSDT Scallop | USDT 0.0047 | -12.96% | 101.73K SCA | USDT 1.57M | MEXC | — | |
DELL DELLXUSD Dell Technologies Inc. tokenized stock (xStock) | $454.1327 | -0.62% | 0.29 DELLX | $1.54M | KRAKEN | ||
HOLDSTATIONUSDT Holdstation | USDT 0.1803 | +0.17% | 3.90K HOLD | USDT 1.52M | MEXC | ||
PIGGYUSDT Piggycell | USDT 0.01336 | -1.62% | 680.81K PIGGY | USDT 1.51M | MEXC | — | |
ELIZAOSUSDT elizaOS | USDT 0.000421 | +2.43% | 43.82M ELIZAOS | USDT 1.51M | KUCOIN | ||
ELIZAOSUSDT elizaOS | USDT 0.000419 | +3.87% | 44.96M ELIZAOS | USDT 1.51M | MEXC | ||
NIBIUSDT Nibiru | USDT 0.001433 | +0.35% | 73.78M NIBI | USDT 1.47M | MEXC | — | |
MYRIAUSDT Myria | USDT 0.00002277 | -3.88% | 1.03B MYRIA | USDT 1.47M | MEXC | — | |
ESUSDT Eclipse | USDT 0.0009201 | -34.18% | 21.45M ES | USDT 1.43M | MEXC | — | |
HTRUSDT Hathor | USDT 0.006384 | +1.12% | 2.53M HTR | USDT 1.40M | MEXC | ||
ECHOUSDT Echo Protocol | USDT 0.00384 | +1.78% | 5.64M ECHO | USDT 1.36M | MEXC | — | |
PERPUSD Perpetual Protocol | $0.0193 | -5.85% | 513.84 PERP | $1.36M | KRAKEN | ||
XDBUSDT XDB CHAIN | USDT 0.0000401 | +8.97% | 801.76K XDB | USDT 1.35M | MEXC | ||
GMEX GMEXUSD Gamestop tokenized stock (xStock) | $26.2208 | -2.80% | 10.82 GMEX | $1.34M | KRAKEN | ||
ARGUSDT Argentine Football Association Fan Token | USDT 0.06455 | +1.69% | 254.13K ARG | USDT 1.32M | MEXC | ||
CUDISUSDT CUDIS | USDT 0.000957 | +8.41% | 28.69M CUDIS | USDT 1.32M | MEXC | — | |
IMUUSDT Immunefi | USDT 0.00138 | -0.93% | 1.13M IMU | USDT 1.28M | BYBIT | — | |
IMUUSDT Immunefi | USDT 0.002388 | +4.28% | 15.86M IMU | USDT 1.28M | MEXC | — | |
GIZAUSDT Giza | USDT 0.002244 | +0.18% | 9.75M GIZA | USDT 1.28M | MEXC | — | |
STUSDT Sentio | USDT 0.01183 | -0.76% | 2.72M ST | USDT 1.25M | MEXC | — | |
IRUSDT Infrared | USDT 0.003254 | -0.03% | 218.63K IR | USDT 1.25M | KUCOIN | ||
CXTUSDT Covalent X Token | USDT 0.00177 | 0.00% | 55.31K CXT | USDT 1.25M | KUCOIN | ||
BABYSHARKUSDT BabyShark | USDT 0.003539 | -5.95% | 1.26M BABYSHARK | USDT 1.25M | KUCOIN | ||
OBOLUSDT Obol | USDT 0.003071 | -3.31% | 7.35M OBOL | USDT 1.21M | MEXC | — | |
GEVX GEVXUSD GE Vernova Inc. tokenized stock (xStock) | $904.4967 | -8.35% | 0.14 GEVX | $1.21M | KRAKEN |