Crypto
4,901–4,950 / 5,131 instruments
VARAUSDTVara NetworkUSDT 0.0004788+2.42%
STAYUSDTSTAYNEXUSDT 0.000018-8.40%
KARRATUSDTKARRATUSDT 0.0025+3.31%
KARRATUSDTKARRATUSDT 0.002524+0.96%
VFYUSDTzkVerifyUSDT 0.00594+0.68%
CTXUSDCryptex Finance$0.3499+0.23%
DUSDTDAR Open NetworkUSDT 0.00225-8.24%- DEUSDEUSUSDTXMAQUINAUSDT 0.01764-1.67%
CTAUSDTCross The AgesUSDT 0.00081+3.85%
CTAUSDTCross The AgesUSDT 0.000799-33.36%
SUNDOGUSDSUNDOG$0.00131+2.34%
SUNDOGUSDTSUNDOGUSDT 0.00128+0.79%
BRL1USDBRL1$0.19798-0.10%
MATHUSDTMATHUSDT 0.02572+5.89%
ALEPHUSDTAleph CloudUSDT 0.0160+1.06%
ALEPHUSDTAleph CloudUSDT 0.015984+0.65%
MITOUSDTMitosisUSDT 0.01307-2.75%- PLTRPLTRXUSDPalantir tokenized stock (xStock)$193.3-0.59%
COOKUSDTmETHProtocolUSDT 0.002337-0.38%
PROPSUSDTPropbaseUSDT 0.006225+0.08%
FORTHUSDTAmpleforth Governance TokenUSDT 0.1900-4.90%
GFIUSDGoldfinch$0.0392-1.51%
CWEBUSDTCoinwebUSDT 0.00054-7.14%
OFCUSDTOneFootball CreditsUSDT 0.00619-2.67%
OFCUSDTOneFootball CreditsUSDT 0.006196-3.95%
PRCLUSDParcl$0.0062+0.65%
PRCLUSDTParclUSDT 0.0062+0.81%
PRCLUSDTParclUSDT 0.00619+0.16%
XAVAUSDTAvalaunchUSDT 0.1339-0.96%
ZEUSUSDZeus Network$0.00895+2.52%
ZEUSUSDTZeus NetworkUSDT 0.00898+3.46%
ZEUSUSDTZeus NetworkUSDT 0.002439+2.44%
ALEXUSDTALEX LabUSDT 0.004474+2.24%
SLCUSDTSilencioUSDT 0.00015016-0.01%
ZEXUSDTZetaUSDT 0.0342-7.82%
GMEEUSDTGAMEEUSDT 0.0012531-1.32%
DORAFACTORYUSDTDora FactoryUSDT 0.002264-7.33%
DMCUSDTDeLoreanUSDT 0.0003047-1.74%
DMCUSDTDeLoreanUSDT 0.0002856-2.29%
STREAMUSDTStreamflowUSDT 0.009789+3.25%- LITELITEXUSDLumentum Holdings Inc. tokenized stock (xStock)$867.48+4.08%
AVTUSDTAventusUSDT 0.3558-1.47%
OBTUSDTOrbiter FinanceUSDT 0.0003115-0.22%
PIRATEUSDTPirate NationUSDT 0.000347-13.68%
THQUSDTTheoriqUSDT 0.00918-2.05%
IMUUSDTImmunefiUSDT 0.00176-4.24%
IDOSUSDTidOSUSDT 0.00552-0.54%
VOLTUSDTVolt InuUSDT 0.0000000433+0.93%
MYROUSDTMyroUSDT 0.001921+0.37%
P2PUSDTSentinelUSDT 0.0000685-0.29%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VARAUSDT Vara Network | USDT 0.0004788 | +2.42% | 1.43M VARA | USDT 2.81M | MEXC | — | |
STAYUSDT STAYNEX | USDT 0.000018 | -8.40% | 451.39M STAY | USDT 2.80M | MEXC | — | |
KARRATUSDT KARRAT | USDT 0.0025 | +3.31% | 80.43K KARRAT | USDT 2.79M | KUCOIN | — | |
KARRATUSDT KARRAT | USDT 0.002524 | +0.96% | 3.12M KARRAT | USDT 2.79M | MEXC | — | |
VFYUSDT zkVerify | USDT 0.00594 | +0.68% | 728.45K VFY | USDT 2.78M | KUCOIN | ||
CTXUSD Cryptex Finance | $0.3499 | +0.23% | 436.38 CTX | $2.73M | BITSTAMP | — | |
DUSDT DAR Open Network | USDT 0.00225 | -8.24% | 9.39M D | USDT 2.72M | MEXC | — | |
DEUS DEUSUSDT XMAQUINA | USDT 0.01764 | -1.67% | 89.11K DEUS | USDT 2.72M | MEXC | ||
CTAUSDT Cross The Ages | USDT 0.00081 | +3.85% | 714.02K CTA | USDT 2.72M | KUCOIN | — | |
CTAUSDT Cross The Ages | USDT 0.000799 | -33.36% | 574.66K CTA | USDT 2.72M | MEXC | — | |
SUNDOGUSD SUNDOG | $0.00131 | +2.34% | 119.22K SUNDOG | $2.70M | KRAKEN | ||
SUNDOGUSDT SUNDOG | USDT 0.00128 | +0.79% | 2.05M SUNDOG | USDT 2.70M | KUCOIN | ||
BRL1USD BRL1 | $0.19798 | -0.10% | 120.17K BRL1 | $2.66M | KRAKEN | ||
MATHUSDT MATH | USDT 0.02572 | +5.89% | 11.46K MATH | USDT 2.65M | MEXC | — | |
ALEPHUSDT Aleph Cloud | USDT 0.0160 | +1.06% | 270.57K ALEPH | USDT 2.65M | KUCOIN | ||
ALEPHUSDT Aleph Cloud | USDT 0.015984 | +0.65% | 1.05M ALEPH | USDT 2.65M | MEXC | ||
MITOUSDT Mitosis | USDT 0.01307 | -2.75% | 1.05M MITO | USDT 2.63M | MEXC | ||
PLTR PLTRXUSD Palantir tokenized stock (xStock) | $193.3 | -0.59% | 80.44 PLTRX | $2.62M | KRAKEN | ||
COOKUSDT mETHProtocol | USDT 0.002337 | -0.38% | 8.88M COOK | USDT 2.57M | MEXC | — | |
PROPSUSDT Propbase | USDT 0.006225 | +0.08% | 6.90M PROPS | USDT 2.56M | MEXC | ||
FORTHUSDT Ampleforth Governance Token | USDT 0.1900 | -4.90% | 111.78K FORTH | USDT 2.45M | MEXC | — | |
GFIUSD Goldfinch | $0.0392 | -1.51% | 17.52K GFI | $2.44M | KRAKEN | ||
CWEBUSDT Coinweb | USDT 0.00054 | -7.14% | 37.75M CWEB | USDT 2.39M | MEXC | — | |
OFCUSDT OneFootball Credits | USDT 0.00619 | -2.67% | 4.43K OFC | USDT 2.36M | KUCOIN | ||
OFCUSDT OneFootball Credits | USDT 0.006196 | -3.95% | 2.63M OFC | USDT 2.36M | MEXC | ||
PRCLUSD Parcl | $0.0062 | +0.65% | 61.23K PRCL | $2.34M | KRAKEN | ||
PRCLUSDT Parcl | USDT 0.0062 | +0.81% | 2.00K PRCL | USDT 2.34M | KUCOIN | ||
PRCLUSDT Parcl | USDT 0.00619 | +0.16% | 17.35K PRCL | USDT 2.34M | MEXC | ||
XAVAUSDT Avalaunch | USDT 0.1339 | -0.96% | 104.41K XAVA | USDT 2.34M | MEXC | ||
ZEUSUSD Zeus Network | $0.00895 | +2.52% | 1.93M ZEUS | $2.27M | KRAKEN | ||
ZEUSUSDT Zeus Network | USDT 0.00898 | +3.46% | 1.25M ZEUS | USDT 2.27M | KUCOIN | ||
ZEUSUSDT Zeus Network | USDT 0.002439 | +2.44% | — | USDT 2.27M | MEXC | — | |
ALEXUSDT ALEX Lab | USDT 0.004474 | +2.24% | 2.80M ALEX | USDT 2.25M | MEXC | ||
SLCUSDT Silencio | USDT 0.00015016 | -0.01% | 94.56M SLC | USDT 2.24M | MEXC | ||
ZEXUSDT Zeta | USDT 0.0342 | -7.82% | 3.92K ZEX | USDT 2.23M | KUCOIN | — | |
GMEEUSDT GAMEE | USDT 0.0012531 | -1.32% | 9.31M GMEE | USDT 2.22M | MEXC | ||
DORAFACTORYUSDT Dora Factory | USDT 0.002264 | -7.33% | 9.67M DORA | USDT 2.20M | MEXC | — | |
DMCUSDT DeLorean | USDT 0.0003047 | -1.74% | 10.09M DMC | USDT 2.20M | KUCOIN | ||
DMCUSDT DeLorean | USDT 0.0002856 | -2.29% | — | USDT 2.20M | MEXC | — | |
STREAMUSDT Streamflow | USDT 0.009789 | +3.25% | 1.67M STREAM | USDT 2.18M | MEXC | ||
LITE LITEXUSD Lumentum Holdings Inc. tokenized stock (xStock) | $867.48 | +4.08% | 16.44 LITEX | $2.17M | KRAKEN | ||
AVTUSDT Aventus | USDT 0.3558 | -1.47% | 553.82 AVT | USDT 2.12M | MEXC | — | |
OBTUSDT Orbiter Finance | USDT 0.0003115 | -0.22% | 68.54M OBT | USDT 2.09M | MEXC | — | |
PIRATEUSDT Pirate Nation | USDT 0.000347 | -13.68% | 20.42M PIRATE | USDT 2.08M | BYBIT | — | |
THQUSDT Theoriq | USDT 0.00918 | -2.05% | 2.42M THQ | USDT 2.07M | MEXC | — | |
IMUUSDT Immunefi | USDT 0.00176 | -4.24% | 3.53M IMU | USDT 2.05M | KUCOIN | ||
IDOSUSDT idOS | USDT 0.00552 | -0.54% | 900.00 IDOS | USDT 2.04M | KUCOIN | ||
VOLTUSDT Volt Inu | USDT 0.0000000433 | +0.93% | 60.79B VOLT | USDT 2.03M | MEXC | — | |
MYROUSDT Myro | USDT 0.001921 | +0.37% | 7.80M MYRO | USDT 2.03M | MEXC | ||
P2PUSDT Sentinel | USDT 0.0000685 | -0.29% | 81.72M P2P | USDT 2.02M | MEXC |