Crypto
4,851–4,900 / 5,131 instruments
SWELLUSDTSwell NetworkUSDT 0.0008-3.18%
FARMUSDTHarvest FinanceUSDT 5.982+9.48%- TSMXTSMXUSDTSMC tokenized stock(xStock)$430.5659-0.90%
ASPUSDTAspectaUSDT 0.010854-1.05%
LAVAUSDLava Network$0.01189-1.49%
LAVAUSDTLava NetworkUSDT 0.01194-0.67%
LAVAUSDTLava NetworkUSDT 0.01196-0.58%
READYUSDTReady CardsUSDT 0.00247-3.59%- ORCLORCLXUSDOracle tokenized stock (xStock)$133.3798+1.29%
RLSUSDRayls$0.00184-0.54%
RLSUSDTRaylsUSDT 0.001833-0.22%
LATUSDTPlatONUSDT 0.000565-1.22%
ATLASUSDTStar AtlasUSDT 0.0001350.00%
TAIUSDTTARS AIUSDT 0.003593-1.37%
WENUSDTWenUSDT 0.00000869-7.06%
AVLUSDAvalon Labs (AVL)$0.019309-1.93%
CTXRLUSDCryptex Finance$0.4894+0.14%
SCORUSDSCOR$0.00659-10.34%- TMXUTMXUSDTTermMaxUSDT 0.00924+1.09%
- TMXUTMXUSDTTermMaxUSDT 0.009223+0.09%
CESSUSDTCESS NetworkUSDT 0.001288+0.23%
GHSTUSDAavegotchi$0.0628+1.29%- BMNRBMNRXUSDBitmine Tokenised Stock (xStock)$22.78+5.46%
PUNDIAIUSDTPundi AIUSDT 0.4750-3.42%
MAJORUSDTMajorUSDT 0.03475-1.70%
MAJORUSDTMajorUSDT 0.03728+0.13%
BOSONUSDTBoson ProtocolUSDT 0.02031+1.15%
SUKUUSDSuku$0.0049-0.61%
SUKUUSDTSukuUSDT 0.00491-0.41%
LATUSDTPlatONUSDT 0.000561+0.56%
HIGHUSDTHighstreetUSDT 0.0278+2.58%
HIGHUSDTHighstreetUSDT 0.02776-4.14%
A8USDTAncient8USDT 0.004762+1.43%
A8USDTAncient8USDT 0.00497-0.82%
VOOIUSDVOOI$0.00763-0.26%
VOOIUSDTVOOIUSDT 0.007613+0.03%
VOOIUSDTVOOIUSDT 0.007588+0.12%
GHSTUSDTAavegotchiUSDT 0.04306-0.37%
ZTCUSDTZenChainUSDT 0.0005414-0.40%
LOTUSDTLeague of TradersUSDT 0.0057440.00%
IRUSDTInfraredUSDT 0.0072+0.81%
COLSUSDTCointelUSDT 0.0038+0.12%
NEONUSDTNeon EVMUSDT 0.01216-0.33%
NEONUSDTNeon EVMUSDT 0.005111-9.01%
PRCLUSDTParclUSDT 0.004491+2.44%
PRCLUSDTParclUSDT 0.0055+1.21%- LIF3LIF3USDLIF3$0.000383-0.26%
SCRTUSDTSecretUSDT 0.0081-4.71%
HEARTUSDTHumans.aiUSDT 0.0001903-0.10%
POLISUSDTStar Atlas DAOUSDT 0.00897-0.11%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWELLUSDT Swell Network | USDT 0.0008 | -3.18% | 29.09M SWELL | USDT 3.72M | MEXC | ||
FARMUSDT Harvest Finance | USDT 5.982 | +9.48% | 4.73K FARM | USDT 3.70M | MEXC | — | |
TSMX TSMXUSD TSMC tokenized stock(xStock) | $430.5659 | -0.90% | 7.06 TSMX | $3.69M | KRAKEN | ||
ASPUSDT Aspecta | USDT 0.010854 | -1.05% | 89.31K ASP | USDT 3.69M | KUCOIN | ||
LAVAUSD Lava Network | $0.01189 | -1.49% | 97.70K LAVA | $3.69M | KRAKEN | ||
LAVAUSDT Lava Network | USDT 0.01194 | -0.67% | 1.34K LAVA | USDT 3.69M | KUCOIN | ||
LAVAUSDT Lava Network | USDT 0.01196 | -0.58% | 1.26M LAVA | USDT 3.69M | MEXC | ||
READYUSDT Ready Cards | USDT 0.00247 | -3.59% | 162.24K READY | USDT 3.57M | MEXC | ||
ORCL ORCLXUSD Oracle tokenized stock (xStock) | $133.3798 | +1.29% | 0.15 ORCLX | $3.57M | KRAKEN | ||
RLSUSD Rayls | $0.00184 | -0.54% | 1.39M RLS | $3.56M | KRAKEN | ||
RLSUSDT Rayls | USDT 0.001833 | -0.22% | 10.62M RLS | USDT 3.56M | MEXC | ||
LATUSDT PlatON | USDT 0.000565 | -1.22% | 22.90M LAT | USDT 3.45M | KUCOIN | ||
ATLASUSDT Star Atlas | USDT 0.000135 | 0.00% | 239.17K ATLAS | USDT 3.44M | MEXC | ||
TAIUSDT TARS AI | USDT 0.003593 | -1.37% | 3.94M TAI | USDT 3.44M | MEXC | ||
WENUSDT Wen | USDT 0.00000869 | -7.06% | 743.41M WEN | USDT 3.41M | KUCOIN | — | |
AVLUSD Avalon Labs (AVL) | $0.019309 | -1.93% | 55.27K AVL | $3.40M | KRAKEN | ||
CTXRLUSD Cryptex Finance | $0.4894 | +0.14% | 187.84 CTX | $3.38M | GEMINI | ||
SCORUSD SCOR | $0.00659 | -10.34% | 232.98K SCOR | $3.32M | KRAKEN | ||
TMXU TMXUSDT TermMax | USDT 0.00924 | +1.09% | 563.54K TMX | USDT 3.30M | KUCOIN | ||
TMXU TMXUSDT TermMax | USDT 0.009223 | +0.09% | 1.77M TMX | USDT 3.30M | MEXC | ||
CESSUSDT CESS Network | USDT 0.001288 | +0.23% | 22.82M CESS | USDT 3.27M | MEXC | — | |
GHSTUSD Aavegotchi | $0.0628 | +1.29% | 17.96K GHST | $3.25M | KRAKEN | ||
BMNR BMNRXUSD Bitmine Tokenised Stock (xStock) | $22.78 | +5.46% | 580.27 BMNRX | $3.22M | KRAKEN | ||
PUNDIAIUSDT Pundi AI | USDT 0.4750 | -3.42% | 2.41K PUNDIAI | USDT 3.22M | MEXC | — | |
MAJORUSDT Major | USDT 0.03475 | -1.70% | 13.34K MAJOR | USDT 3.21M | KUCOIN | ||
MAJORUSDT Major | USDT 0.03728 | +0.13% | 747.62K MAJOR | USDT 3.21M | MEXC | ||
BOSONUSDT Boson Protocol | USDT 0.02031 | +1.15% | 8.58K BOSON | USDT 3.19M | MEXC | ||
SUKUUSD Suku | $0.0049 | -0.61% | 30.68K SUKU | $3.18M | KRAKEN | ||
SUKUUSDT Suku | USDT 0.00491 | -0.41% | 135.86K SUKU | USDT 3.18M | KUCOIN | ||
LATUSDT PlatON | USDT 0.000561 | +0.56% | 45.53M LAT | USDT 3.16M | MEXC | — | |
HIGHUSDT Highstreet | USDT 0.0278 | +2.58% | 6.32K HIGH | USDT 3.16M | KUCOIN | ||
HIGHUSDT Highstreet | USDT 0.02776 | -4.14% | 957.78K HIGH | USDT 3.16M | MEXC | ||
A8USDT Ancient8 | USDT 0.004762 | +1.43% | 452.13K A8 | USDT 3.10M | BYBIT | ||
A8USDT Ancient8 | USDT 0.00497 | -0.82% | — | USDT 3.10M | MEXC | — | |
VOOIUSD VOOI | $0.00763 | -0.26% | 415.60 VOOI | $3.06M | KRAKEN | ||
VOOIUSDT VOOI | USDT 0.007613 | +0.03% | 344.47K VOOI | USDT 3.06M | KUCOIN | ||
VOOIUSDT VOOI | USDT 0.007588 | +0.12% | 1.71M VOOI | USDT 3.06M | MEXC | ||
GHSTUSDT Aavegotchi | USDT 0.04306 | -0.37% | 657.02K GHST | USDT 3.06M | MEXC | — | |
ZTCUSDT ZenChain | USDT 0.0005414 | -0.40% | 22.22M ZTC | USDT 3.05M | MEXC | ||
LOTUSDT League of Traders | USDT 0.005744 | 0.00% | 2.39M LOT | USDT 3.03M | MEXC | ||
IRUSDT Infrared | USDT 0.0072 | +0.81% | 3.04M IR | USDT 3.01M | MEXC | — | |
COLSUSDT Cointel | USDT 0.0038 | +0.12% | 179.80K COLS | USDT 3.00M | MEXC | — | |
NEONUSDT Neon EVM | USDT 0.01216 | -0.33% | — | USDT 2.98M | BYBIT | — | |
NEONUSDT Neon EVM | USDT 0.005111 | -9.01% | 1.58M NEON | USDT 2.98M | KUCOIN | ||
PRCLUSDT Parcl | USDT 0.004491 | +2.44% | 3.82M PRCL | USDT 2.90M | OKX | — | |
PRCLUSDT Parcl | USDT 0.0055 | +1.21% | 959.16K PRCL | USDT 2.90M | BYBIT | — | |
LIF3 LIF3USD LIF3 | $0.000383 | -0.26% | 55.06M LIF3 | $2.90M | MEXC | — | |
SCRTUSDT Secret | USDT 0.0081 | -4.71% | 145.65K SCRT | USDT 2.89M | KUCOIN | ||
HEARTUSDT Humans.ai | USDT 0.0001903 | -0.10% | 153.21M HEART | USDT 2.85M | MEXC | — | |
POLISUSDT Star Atlas DAO | USDT 0.00897 | -0.11% | 28.38K POLIS | USDT 2.84M | MEXC | — |