Crypto
2,901–2,950 / 5,131 instruments
GFUSDTGoldFingerUSDT 0.0069318-0.05%
SFPUSDTSafePalUSDT 0.2802-0.50%
SFPUSDTSafePalUSDT 0.2451+0.16%
TELUSDTelcoin$0.001539-0.13%
TELUSDTTelcoinUSDT 0.001527-1.10%
TELUSDTTelcoinUSDT 0.001526-1.04%- STRCSTRCXUSDStrategy PP Variable tokenized stock (xStock)$98.7436+1.29%
ZAMAUSDZama$0.07162+2.08%
ZAMAUSDZama$0.0715+1.88%
ZAMAUSDTZamaUSDT 0.07164+2.07%
ZAMAUSDTZamaUSDT 0.07167+2.06%
ZAMAUSDTZamaUSDT 0.07165+2.31%
ZAMAUSDTZamaUSDT 0.07171+2.14%
AUSDVaulta$0.0876-3.10%- AUSDAUSDVaulta$0.0952-3.55%
AUSDTVaultaUSDT 0.08761-3.10%
AUSDTVaultaUSDT 0.08763-2.87%
AUSDTVaultaUSDT 0.0869-4.19%
AUSDTVaultaUSDT 0.08771-2.86%- DGAIDGAIUSDTDGrid AIUSDT 0.93707+8.60%
- DGAIDGAIUSDTDGrid AIUSDT 0.9369+8.51%
GOMININGUSDTGominingUSDT 0.3787+0.96%
GOMININGUSDTGominingUSDT 0.3789+0.88%
GEODUSDTGEODNETUSDT 0.2584+3.32%
1INCHUSD1inch$0.09183-0.42%
1INCHUSD1inch$0.0921-0.11%
1INCHUSDT1inchUSDT 0.09183-0.50%
1INCHUSDT1inchUSDT 0.09183-0.50%
1INCHUSDT1inchUSDT 0.09184-0.42%
1INCHUSDT1inchUSDT 0.09174-0.53%
METUSDMeteora$0.3336-0.33%
METUSDMeteora$0.3347-0.15%
METUSDTMeteoraUSDT 0.3342-0.12%
METUSDTMeteoraUSDT 0.3340-0.51%
METUSDTMeteoraUSDT 0.3341-0.21%
METUSDTMeteoraUSDT 0.3340-0.36%
APERLUSDApeCoin$0.1449+1.76%
APEUSDApeCoin$0.1510+11.85%
APEUSDTApeCoinUSDT 0.14457+3.20%
APEUSDTApeCoinUSDT 0.1443+1.02%
APEUSDTApeCoinUSDT 0.14415+0.96%
APEUSDTApeCoinUSDT 0.1456+2.97%
APEUSDTApeCoinUSDT 0.1442+1.05%
APEUSDTApeCoinUSDT 0.1442+1.12%
ZENUSDHorizen$5.938+0.83%
ZENUSDTHorizenUSDT 5.933+0.49%
ZENUSDTHorizenUSDT 5.95+0.92%
ZENUSDTHorizenUSDT 5.895+0.19%
ZENUSDTHorizenUSDT 5.944+0.85%
AWEUSDAWE$0.06473+3.16%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GFUSDT GoldFinger | USDT 0.0069318 | -0.05% | 63.50K GF | USDT 148.70M | MEXC | ||
SFPUSDT SafePal | USDT 0.2802 | -0.50% | 728.70 SFP | USDT 146.43M | KUCOIN | ||
SFPUSDT SafePal | USDT 0.2451 | +0.16% | 158.69K SFP | USDT 146.43M | MEXC | ||
TELUSD Telcoin | $0.001539 | -0.13% | 40.68M TEL | $145.16M | KRAKEN | ||
TELUSDT Telcoin | USDT 0.001527 | -1.10% | 89.80M TEL | USDT 145.16M | KUCOIN | ||
TELUSDT Telcoin | USDT 0.001526 | -1.04% | 59.12M TEL | USDT 145.16M | MEXC | ||
STRC STRCXUSD Strategy PP Variable tokenized stock (xStock) | $98.7436 | +1.29% | 14.62 STRCX | $144.81M | KRAKEN | ||
ZAMAUSD Zama | $0.07162 | +2.08% | 3.64M ZAMA | $144.73M | COINBASE | ||
ZAMAUSD Zama | $0.0715 | +1.88% | 4.69M ZAMA | $144.73M | KRAKEN | ||
ZAMAUSDT Zama | USDT 0.07164 | +2.07% | 5.81M ZAMA | USDT 144.73M | OKX | ||
ZAMAUSDT Zama | USDT 0.07167 | +2.06% | 2.18M ZAMA | USDT 144.73M | BYBIT | ||
ZAMAUSDT Zama | USDT 0.07165 | +2.31% | 530.30K ZAMA | USDT 144.73M | KUCOIN | ||
ZAMAUSDT Zama | USDT 0.07171 | +2.14% | 959.57K ZAMA | USDT 144.73M | MEXC | ||
AUSD Vaulta | $0.0876 | -3.10% | 2.28M A | $143.90M | KRAKEN | ||
AUSD AUSD Vaulta | $0.0952 | -3.55% | 4.26M A | $143.90M | BINANCE | ||
AUSDT Vaulta | USDT 0.08761 | -3.10% | 7.22M A | USDT 143.90M | OKX | ||
AUSDT Vaulta | USDT 0.08763 | -2.87% | 9.32M A | USDT 143.90M | BYBIT | ||
AUSDT Vaulta | USDT 0.0869 | -4.19% | 387.93K A | USDT 143.90M | KUCOIN | ||
AUSDT Vaulta | USDT 0.08771 | -2.86% | 598.66K A | USDT 143.90M | MEXC | ||
DGAI DGAIUSDT DGrid AI | USDT 0.93707 | +8.60% | 641.28K DGAI | USDT 141.31M | KUCOIN | ||
DGAI DGAIUSDT DGrid AI | USDT 0.9369 | +8.51% | 5.06M DGAI | USDT 141.31M | MEXC | ||
GOMININGUSDT Gomining | USDT 0.3787 | +0.96% | 99.16K GOMINING | USDT 138.42M | KUCOIN | ||
GOMININGUSDT Gomining | USDT 0.3789 | +0.88% | 57.98K GOMINING | USDT 138.42M | MEXC | ||
GEODUSDT GEODNET | USDT 0.2584 | +3.32% | 249.13K GEOD | USDT 136.56M | MEXC | ||
1INCHUSD 1inch | $0.09183 | -0.42% | 273.92K 1INCH | $136.09M | COINBASE | ||
1INCHUSD 1inch | $0.0921 | -0.11% | 89.75K 1INCH | $136.09M | KRAKEN | ||
1INCHUSDT 1inch | USDT 0.09183 | -0.50% | 321.55K 1INCH | USDT 136.09M | OKX | ||
1INCHUSDT 1inch | USDT 0.09183 | -0.50% | 500.80K 1INCH | USDT 136.09M | BYBIT | ||
1INCHUSDT 1inch | USDT 0.09184 | -0.42% | 62.80K 1INCH | USDT 136.09M | KUCOIN | ||
1INCHUSDT 1inch | USDT 0.09174 | -0.53% | 479.43K 1INCH | USDT 136.09M | MEXC | ||
METUSD Meteora | $0.3336 | -0.33% | 242.34K MET | $134.87M | COINBASE | ||
METUSD Meteora | $0.3347 | -0.15% | 41.77K MET | $134.87M | KRAKEN | ||
METUSDT Meteora | USDT 0.3342 | -0.12% | 577.62K MET | USDT 134.87M | OKX | ||
METUSDT Meteora | USDT 0.3340 | -0.51% | 936.72K MET | USDT 134.87M | BYBIT | ||
METUSDT Meteora | USDT 0.3341 | -0.21% | 295.03K MET | USDT 134.87M | KUCOIN | ||
METUSDT Meteora | USDT 0.3340 | -0.36% | 393.42K MET | USDT 134.87M | MEXC | ||
APERLUSD ApeCoin | $0.1449 | +1.76% | 682.33 APE | $133.62M | GEMINI | ||
APEUSD ApeCoin | $0.1510 | +11.85% | 2.00K APE | $133.62M | BITSTAMP | ||
APEUSDT ApeCoin | USDT 0.14457 | +3.20% | 63.13K APE | USDT 133.62M | COINBASE | ||
APEUSDT ApeCoin | USDT 0.1443 | +1.02% | 3.71M APE | USDT 133.62M | OKX | ||
APEUSDT ApeCoin | USDT 0.14415 | +0.96% | 1.97M APE | USDT 133.62M | BYBIT | ||
APEUSDT ApeCoin | USDT 0.1456 | +2.97% | 4.91K APE | USDT 133.62M | KRAKEN | ||
APEUSDT ApeCoin | USDT 0.1442 | +1.05% | 178.73K APE | USDT 133.62M | KUCOIN | ||
APEUSDT ApeCoin | USDT 0.1442 | +1.12% | 976.10K APE | USDT 133.62M | MEXC | ||
ZENUSD Horizen | $5.938 | +0.83% | 18.03K ZEN | $130.57M | COINBASE | ||
ZENUSDT Horizen | USDT 5.933 | +0.49% | 20.82K ZEN | USDT 130.57M | OKX | ||
ZENUSDT Horizen | USDT 5.95 | +0.92% | 12.77K ZEN | USDT 130.57M | BYBIT | ||
ZENUSDT Horizen | USDT 5.895 | +0.19% | 4.22K ZEN | USDT 130.57M | KUCOIN | ||
ZENUSDT Horizen | USDT 5.944 | +0.85% | 14.25K ZEN | USDT 130.57M | MEXC | ||
AWEUSD AWE | $0.06473 | +3.16% | 38.36K AWE | $127.14M | COINBASE |