Crypto
3,451–3,500 / 5,131 instruments
PNUTUSDTPeanut the SquirrelUSDT 0.0449+3.22%
PNUTUSDTPeanut the SquirrelUSDT 0.04484+3.10%
XVGUSDTVergeUSDT 0.002595+3.43%
CELOUSDCelo$0.0848+4.05%
CELOUSDTCeloUSDT 0.08475+4.21%
CELOUSDTCeloUSDT 0.08444+3.91%
CELOUSDTCeloUSDT 0.0848+4.05%
CELOUSDTCeloUSDT 0.08448+3.87%
CGLDUSDCelo$0.0844+3.94%
BRETTUSDTBrett (Based)USDT 0.004986+5.86%
FLOWUSDFlow$0.03054+3.07%
FLOWUSDFlow$0.0306+3.38%
FLOWUSDTFlowUSDT 0.03061+3.55%
FLOWUSDTFlowUSDT 0.03053+3.14%
FLOWUSDTFlowUSDT 0.0306+3.73%
FLOWUSDTFlowUSDT 0.03052+3.14%
IDUSDTSPACE IDUSDT 0.03238+3.78%
IDUSDTSPACE IDUSDT 0.03243+3.64%
IDUSDTSPACE IDUSDT 0.0325+4.17%
IDUSDTSPACE IDUSDT 0.03238+3.85%
TROLLSOLUSDTTROLL (SOL)USDT 0.036948+9.15%
TROLLUSDTTROLL (SOL)USDT 0.03701+9.82%
RAVEUSDTRaveDAOUSDT 0.1560+2.63%
RAVEUSDTRaveDAOUSDT 0.2035+6.99%
ALTLAYERUSDTAltLayerUSDT 0.010115+9.60%
ALTUSDAltLayer$0.0101+9.66%
ALTUSDAltLayer$0.01023+10.24%
ALTUSDTAltLayerUSDT 0.010129+9.84%
ALTUSDTAltLayerUSDT 0.010105+9.56%
SSVUSDssv.network$2.582+2.46%
SSVUSDTssv.networkUSDT 2.6+3.30%
SSVUSDTssv.networkUSDT 2.591+2.74%
SSVUSDTssv.networkUSDT 2.6+3.46%
SSVUSDTssv.networkUSDT 2.589+2.90%
TOSHIUSDToshi$0.000116+7.91%
TOSHIUSDTToshiUSDT 0.00011544+7.35%
TOSHIUSDTToshiUSDT 0.0001155+7.14%
TOSHIUSDTToshiUSDT 0.0001155+7.24%
TOSHIUSDTToshiUSDT 0.00011577+7.35%
HOLOUSDHoloworld AI$0.0580+1.75%
HOLOUSDTHoloworld AIUSDT 0.05839+2.56%
HOLOUSDTHoloworld AIUSDT 0.05813+1.82%
HOLOUSDTHoloworld AIUSDT 0.05846+2.69%
NOTUSDNotcoin$0.000407+4.09%
NOTUSDTNotcoinUSDT 0.0004068+4.20%
NOTUSDTNotcoinUSDT 0.0004066+4.26%
NOTUSDTNotcoinUSDT 0.0004064+4.07%
NOTUSDTNotcoinUSDT 0.0004058+3.81%
ANKRUSDAnkr$0.0041862+0.88%
ANKRUSDAnkr$0.00419+0.24%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PNUTUSDT Peanut the Squirrel | USDT 0.0449 | +3.22% | 423.31K PNUT | USDT 50.43M | KUCOIN | ||
PNUTUSDT Peanut the Squirrel | USDT 0.04484 | +3.10% | 942.26K PNUT | USDT 50.43M | MEXC | ||
XVGUSDT Verge | USDT 0.002595 | +3.43% | 18.80M XVG | USDT 50.22M | MEXC | ||
CELOUSD Celo | $0.0848 | +4.05% | 94.32K CELO | $50.12M | KRAKEN | ||
CELOUSDT Celo | USDT 0.08475 | +4.21% | 682.19K CELO | USDT 50.12M | OKX | ||
CELOUSDT Celo | USDT 0.08444 | +3.91% | 468.11K CELO | USDT 50.12M | BYBIT | ||
CELOUSDT Celo | USDT 0.0848 | +4.05% | 44.37K CELO | USDT 50.12M | KUCOIN | ||
CELOUSDT Celo | USDT 0.08448 | +3.87% | 512.51K CELO | USDT 50.12M | MEXC | ||
CGLDUSD Celo | $0.0844 | +3.94% | 310.71K CELO | $50.12M | COINBASE | ||
BRETTUSDT Brett (Based) | USDT 0.004986 | +5.86% | 2.14M BRETT | USDT 50.03M | KUCOIN | ||
FLOWUSD Flow | $0.03054 | +3.07% | 360.33K FLOW | $49.96M | COINBASE | ||
FLOWUSD Flow | $0.0306 | +3.38% | 1.01M FLOW | $49.96M | KRAKEN | ||
FLOWUSDT Flow | USDT 0.03061 | +3.55% | 1.48M FLOW | USDT 49.96M | OKX | ||
FLOWUSDT Flow | USDT 0.03053 | +3.14% | 526.39K FLOW | USDT 49.96M | BYBIT | ||
FLOWUSDT Flow | USDT 0.0306 | +3.73% | 76.65K FLOW | USDT 49.96M | KUCOIN | ||
FLOWUSDT Flow | USDT 0.03052 | +3.14% | 1.47M FLOW | USDT 49.96M | MEXC | ||
IDUSDT SPACE ID | USDT 0.03238 | +3.78% | 1.57M ID | USDT 49.86M | OKX | ||
IDUSDT SPACE ID | USDT 0.03243 | +3.64% | 3.27M ID | USDT 49.86M | BYBIT | ||
IDUSDT SPACE ID | USDT 0.0325 | +4.17% | 365.00K ID | USDT 49.86M | KUCOIN | ||
IDUSDT SPACE ID | USDT 0.03238 | +3.85% | 1.76M ID | USDT 49.86M | MEXC | ||
TROLLSOLUSDT TROLL (SOL) | USDT 0.036948 | +9.15% | 1.51M TROLL | USDT 49.70M | MEXC | ||
TROLLUSDT TROLL (SOL) | USDT 0.03701 | +9.82% | 312.36K TROLL | USDT 49.70M | KUCOIN | ||
RAVEUSDT RaveDAO | USDT 0.1560 | +2.63% | 396.20K RAVE | USDT 49.28M | KUCOIN | ||
RAVEUSDT RaveDAO | USDT 0.2035 | +6.99% | 8.18K RAVE | USDT 49.28M | MEXC | ||
ALTLAYERUSDT AltLayer | USDT 0.010115 | +9.60% | 11.67M ALT | USDT 48.98M | MEXC | ||
ALTUSD AltLayer | $0.0101 | +9.66% | 34.45M ALT | $48.98M | COINBASE | ||
ALTUSD AltLayer | $0.01023 | +10.24% | 6.69M ALT | $48.98M | KRAKEN | ||
ALTUSDT AltLayer | USDT 0.010129 | +9.84% | 222.02M ALT | USDT 48.98M | BYBIT | ||
ALTUSDT AltLayer | USDT 0.010105 | +9.56% | 4.26M ALT | USDT 48.98M | KUCOIN | ||
SSVUSD ssv.network | $2.582 | +2.46% | 354.29 SSV | $47.49M | KRAKEN | ||
SSVUSDT ssv.network | USDT 2.6 | +3.30% | 9.31K SSV | USDT 47.49M | OKX | ||
SSVUSDT ssv.network | USDT 2.591 | +2.74% | 982.20 SSV | USDT 47.49M | BYBIT | ||
SSVUSDT ssv.network | USDT 2.6 | +3.46% | 1.07K SSV | USDT 47.49M | KUCOIN | ||
SSVUSDT ssv.network | USDT 2.589 | +2.90% | 15.41K SSV | USDT 47.49M | MEXC | ||
TOSHIUSD Toshi | $0.000116 | +7.91% | 148.94M TOSHI | $47.11M | KRAKEN | ||
TOSHIUSDT Toshi | USDT 0.00011544 | +7.35% | 1.34B TOSHI | USDT 47.11M | OKX | ||
TOSHIUSDT Toshi | USDT 0.0001155 | +7.14% | 1.31B TOSHI | USDT 47.11M | BYBIT | ||
TOSHIUSDT Toshi | USDT 0.0001155 | +7.24% | 120.08M TOSHI | USDT 47.11M | KUCOIN | ||
TOSHIUSDT Toshi | USDT 0.00011577 | +7.35% | 444.95M TOSHI | USDT 47.11M | MEXC | ||
HOLOUSD Holoworld AI | $0.0580 | +1.75% | 13.51K HOLO | $46.93M | KRAKEN | ||
HOLOUSDT Holoworld AI | USDT 0.05839 | +2.56% | 992.81K HOLO | USDT 46.93M | BYBIT | ||
HOLOUSDT Holoworld AI | USDT 0.05813 | +1.82% | 11.06K HOLO | USDT 46.93M | KUCOIN | ||
HOLOUSDT Holoworld AI | USDT 0.05846 | +2.69% | 733.40K HOLO | USDT 46.93M | MEXC | ||
NOTUSD Notcoin | $0.000407 | +4.09% | 8.98M NOT | $46.88M | KRAKEN | ||
NOTUSDT Notcoin | USDT 0.0004068 | +4.20% | 518.12M NOT | USDT 46.88M | OKX | ||
NOTUSDT Notcoin | USDT 0.0004066 | +4.26% | 169.50M NOT | USDT 46.88M | BYBIT | ||
NOTUSDT Notcoin | USDT 0.0004064 | +4.07% | 61.31M NOT | USDT 46.88M | KUCOIN | ||
NOTUSDT Notcoin | USDT 0.0004058 | +3.81% | 131.83M NOT | USDT 46.88M | MEXC | ||
ANKRUSD Ankr | $0.0041862 | +0.88% | 7.93M ANKR | $46.79M | COINBASE | ||
ANKRUSD Ankr | $0.00419 | +0.24% | 122.48K ANKR | $46.79M | KRAKEN |