Crypto
3,401–3,450 / 5,131 instruments
ACHUSDTAlchemy PayUSDT 0.005458+1.81%
ACHUSDTAlchemy PayUSDT 0.005472+1.79%
ACHUSDTAlchemy PayUSDT 0.00544+1.44%
SPKUSDSpark$0.018875-1.30%
AGTUSDTAlaya Governance TokenUSDT 0.064787-25.37%
KTAUSDKeeta$0.0714+0.56%
KTAUSDTKeetaUSDT 0.0709-0.56%
ENJUSDEnjin Coin$0.02788+2.92%
ENJUSDTEnjin CoinUSDT 0.02782+2.81%
ENJUSDTEnjin CoinUSDT 0.02785+2.65%
ENJUSDTEnjin CoinUSDT 0.02782+2.85%
ENJUSDTEnjin CoinUSDT 0.02784+2.77%
BABY1USDTBabylonUSDT 0.01277+5.28%
BABYUSDBabylon$0.01276+5.19%
BABYUSDTBabylonUSDT 0.01278+5.14%
BABYUSDTBabylonUSDT 0.01273+4.95%
BABYUSDTBabylonUSDT 0.012784+5.18%
SCUSDSiacoin$0.000793+1.93%
SCUSDTSiacoinUSDT 0.0007926+1.60%
SCUSDTSiacoinUSDT 0.0007928+1.59%
SOMIUSDSomnia$0.1913+1.38%
SOMIUSDTSomniaUSDT 0.19164+2.06%
SOMIUSDTSomniaUSDT 0.1910+1.38%
SOMIUSDTSomniaUSDT 0.19113+1.69%
BLURUSDBlur$0.009432+0.81%
BLURUSDBlur$0.00935-0.74%
BLURUSDTBlurUSDT 0.00944+0.75%
BLURUSDTBlurUSDT 0.00941+0.11%
BLURUSDTBlurUSDT 0.00932-0.11%
BLURUSDTBlurUSDT 0.00943+0.75%
ONTUSDTOntologyUSDT 0.05345+2.47%
ONTUSDTOntologyUSDT 0.0537+2.95%
ONTUSDTOntologyUSDT 0.05347+2.61%
TUSDThreshold$0.0048663+1.59%
TUSDThreshold$0.00487+1.25%
TUSDTThresholdUSDT 0.004848+0.75%
TUSDTThresholdUSDT 0.00487+1.04%
TUSDTThresholdUSDT 0.004836+0.65%
XVSUSDTVenusUSDT 3.0563+3.72%
POLYXUSDTPolymeshUSDT 0.0350+2.64%
POLYXUSDTPolymeshUSDT 0.0348+2.35%
ZETAUSDZetaChain$0.0270-4.05%
TRBUSDTellor$18.13+1.28%
TRBUSDTTellorUSDT 18.26+1.73%
TRBUSDTTellorUSDT 18.191+1.06%
PNUTUSDPeanut the Squirrel$0.04453+2.56%
PNUTUSDPeanut the Squirrel$0.0445+2.53%
PNUTUSDPeanut the Squirrel$0.04442+2.16%
PNUTUSDTPeanut the SquirrelUSDT 0.04446+2.32%
PNUTUSDTPeanut the SquirrelUSDT 0.04455+2.53%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACHUSDT Alchemy Pay | USDT 0.005458 | +1.81% | 3.23M ACH | USDT 54.57M | BYBIT | ||
ACHUSDT Alchemy Pay | USDT 0.005472 | +1.79% | 63.80K ACH | USDT 54.57M | KUCOIN | ||
ACHUSDT Alchemy Pay | USDT 0.00544 | +1.44% | 7.54M ACH | USDT 54.57M | MEXC | ||
SPKUSD Spark | $0.018875 | -1.30% | 10.56K SPK | $54.07M | BITSTAMP | — | |
AGTUSDT Alaya Governance Token | USDT 0.064787 | -25.37% | 5.20M AGT | USDT 53.91M | MEXC | ||
KTAUSD Keeta | $0.0714 | +0.56% | 1.18M KTA | $53.56M | KRAKEN | ||
KTAUSDT Keeta | USDT 0.0709 | -0.56% | 547.35K KTA | USDT 53.56M | MEXC | ||
ENJUSD Enjin Coin | $0.02788 | +2.92% | 67.75K ENJ | $53.36M | KRAKEN | ||
ENJUSDT Enjin Coin | USDT 0.02782 | +2.81% | 2.36M ENJ | USDT 53.36M | OKX | ||
ENJUSDT Enjin Coin | USDT 0.02785 | +2.65% | 888.43K ENJ | USDT 53.36M | BYBIT | ||
ENJUSDT Enjin Coin | USDT 0.02782 | +2.85% | 286.49K ENJ | USDT 53.36M | KUCOIN | ||
ENJUSDT Enjin Coin | USDT 0.02784 | +2.77% | 1.56M ENJ | USDT 53.36M | MEXC | ||
BABY1USDT Babylon | USDT 0.01277 | +5.28% | 4.37M BABY | USDT 52.80M | BYBIT | ||
BABYUSD Babylon | $0.01276 | +5.19% | 5.80M BABY | $52.80M | KRAKEN | ||
BABYUSDT Babylon | USDT 0.01278 | +5.14% | 12.72M BABY | USDT 52.80M | OKX | ||
BABYUSDT Babylon | USDT 0.01273 | +4.95% | 467.33K BABY | USDT 52.80M | KUCOIN | ||
BABYUSDT Babylon | USDT 0.012784 | +5.18% | 3.33M BABY | USDT 52.80M | MEXC | ||
SCUSD Siacoin | $0.000793 | +1.93% | 15.23M SC | $52.19M | KRAKEN | ||
SCUSDT Siacoin | USDT 0.0007926 | +1.60% | 16.75M SC | USDT 52.19M | BYBIT | ||
SCUSDT Siacoin | USDT 0.0007928 | +1.59% | 50.86M SC | USDT 52.19M | MEXC | ||
SOMIUSD Somnia | $0.1913 | +1.38% | 26.13K SOMI | $51.81M | KRAKEN | ||
SOMIUSDT Somnia | USDT 0.19164 | +2.06% | 122.48K SOMI | USDT 51.81M | BYBIT | ||
SOMIUSDT Somnia | USDT 0.1910 | +1.38% | 276.89K SOMI | USDT 51.81M | KUCOIN | ||
SOMIUSDT Somnia | USDT 0.19113 | +1.69% | 207.76K SOMI | USDT 51.81M | MEXC | ||
BLURUSD Blur | $0.009432 | +0.81% | 3.75M BLUR | $51.53M | COINBASE | ||
BLURUSD Blur | $0.00935 | -0.74% | 229.27K BLUR | $51.53M | KRAKEN | ||
BLURUSDT Blur | USDT 0.00944 | +0.75% | 26.92M BLUR | USDT 51.53M | OKX | ||
BLURUSDT Blur | USDT 0.00941 | +0.11% | 10.90M BLUR | USDT 51.53M | BYBIT | ||
BLURUSDT Blur | USDT 0.00932 | -0.11% | 228.38K BLUR | USDT 51.53M | KUCOIN | ||
BLURUSDT Blur | USDT 0.00943 | +0.75% | 7.18M BLUR | USDT 51.53M | MEXC | ||
ONTUSDT Ontology | USDT 0.05345 | +2.47% | 2.27M ONT | USDT 51.50M | OKX | ||
ONTUSDT Ontology | USDT 0.0537 | +2.95% | 62.43K ONT | USDT 51.50M | KUCOIN | ||
ONTUSDT Ontology | USDT 0.05347 | +2.61% | 850.43K ONT | USDT 51.50M | MEXC | ||
TUSD Threshold | $0.0048663 | +1.59% | 1.76M T | $51.43M | COINBASE | ||
TUSD Threshold | $0.00487 | +1.25% | 746.00K T | $51.43M | KRAKEN | ||
TUSDT Threshold | USDT 0.004848 | +0.75% | 93.78K T | USDT 51.43M | OKX | ||
TUSDT Threshold | USDT 0.00487 | +1.04% | 54.27K T | USDT 51.43M | KUCOIN | ||
TUSDT Threshold | USDT 0.004836 | +0.65% | 8.47M T | USDT 51.43M | MEXC | ||
XVSUSDT Venus | USDT 3.0563 | +3.72% | 12.36K XVS | USDT 51.33M | MEXC | ||
POLYXUSDT Polymesh | USDT 0.0350 | +2.64% | 80.71K POLYX | USDT 51.19M | KUCOIN | ||
POLYXUSDT Polymesh | USDT 0.0348 | +2.35% | 121.00K POLYX | USDT 51.19M | MEXC | ||
ZETAUSD ZetaChain | $0.0270 | -4.05% | 370.70 ZETA | $51.11M | BITSTAMP | — | |
TRBUSD Tellor | $18.13 | +1.28% | 3.51K TRB | $50.59M | COINBASE | ||
TRBUSDT Tellor | USDT 18.26 | +1.73% | 31.12K TRB | USDT 50.59M | OKX | ||
TRBUSDT Tellor | USDT 18.191 | +1.06% | 1.39K TRB | USDT 50.59M | KUCOIN | ||
PNUTUSD Peanut the Squirrel | $0.04453 | +2.56% | 2.47M PNUT | $50.43M | COINBASE | ||
PNUTUSD Peanut the Squirrel | $0.0445 | +2.53% | 729.61K PNUT | $50.43M | KRAKEN | ||
PNUTUSD Peanut the Squirrel | $0.04442 | +2.16% | 2.09M PNUT | $50.43M | BITSTAMP | ||
PNUTUSDT Peanut the Squirrel | USDT 0.04446 | +2.32% | 7.57M PNUT | USDT 50.43M | OKX | ||
PNUTUSDT Peanut the Squirrel | USDT 0.04455 | +2.53% | 2.80M PNUT | USDT 50.43M | BYBIT |