Crypto
3,501–3,550 / 5,131 instruments
ANKRUSDTAnkrUSDT 0.004198+1.21%
ANKRUSDTAnkrUSDT 0.0042+0.72%
ANKRUSDTAnkrUSDT 0.004191+0.77%
XYOUSDXYO$0.003274+1.55%
XYOUSDTXYOUSDT 0.003267+1.21%
XYOUSDTXYOUSDT 0.00327+0.62%
POPCATRLUSDPopcat (SOL)$0.0467+7.60%
POPCATUSDPopcat (SOL)$0.0476+7.94%
POPCATUSDPopcat (SOL)$0.04752+7.94%
POPCATUSDTPopcat (SOL)USDT 0.0473+7.26%
POPCATUSDTPopcat (SOL)USDT 0.04749+6.84%
POPCATUSDTPopcat (SOL)USDT 0.04742+7.33%
MASKUSDMask Network$0.42951+5.43%
MASKUSDMask Network$0.4280+4.90%
MASKUSDTMask NetworkUSDT 0.4293+5.45%
MASKUSDTMask NetworkUSDT 0.4290+5.43%
MASKUSDTMask NetworkUSDT 0.4294+5.61%
MASKUSDTMask NetworkUSDT 0.4297+5.40%
OPENUSDOpenLedger$0.0978+6.89%
OPENUSDTOpenLedgerUSDT 0.09704+5.89%
OPENUSDTOpenLedgerUSDT 0.09708+5.71%
RIVERUSDTRiverUSDT 1.1053+7.38%
SUPERFORMUSDTUnitasUSDT 0.05711-0.92%
UNITASUSDTUnitasUSDT 0.1270-5.30%
UPUSDTUnitasUSDT 0.05714-0.87%
BARDUSDLombard$0.1109+2.69%
BARDUSDTLombardUSDT 0.1113+3.15%
BARDUSDTLombardUSDT 0.1114+3.15%
BARDUSDTLombardUSDT 0.1116+3.24%
BARDUSDTLombardUSDT 0.1112+3.06%- LAPTLAPTOPUSDTHunter Biden's LaptopUSDT 0.0719-4.89%
0GUSD0G$0.2340+2.63%
0GUSDT0GUSDT 0.2338+2.68%
0GUSDT0GUSDT 0.2344+2.99%
0GUSDT0GUSDT 0.2337+2.64%
ESPUSDEspresso$0.08616+2.64%
ESPUSDEspresso$0.0862+2.58%
ESPUSDTEspressoUSDT 0.08631+3.00%
ESPUSDTEspressoUSDT 0.08574+2.08%
APRUSDCapricorn$0.03347+13.30%
APRUSDTCapricornUSDT 0.0333+13.65%
APRUSDTCapricornUSDT 0.0335+14.10%
CSPRUSDCasper$0.0022435+2.17%
CSPRUSDTCasperUSDT 0.002249+2.60%
CSPRUSDTCasperUSDT 0.002248+2.55%
CSPRUSDTCasperUSDT 0.00225+2.74%
NANOUSDNano$0.34884+3.86%
XNOUSDTNanoUSDT 0.3433+2.54%
ACUUSDTAcurastUSDT 0.10033-1.47%
ACUUSDTAcurastUSDT 0.1001-1.63%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANKRUSDT Ankr | USDT 0.004198 | +1.21% | 2.64M ANKR | USDT 46.79M | BYBIT | ||
ANKRUSDT Ankr | USDT 0.0042 | +0.72% | 495.77K ANKR | USDT 46.79M | KUCOIN | ||
ANKRUSDT Ankr | USDT 0.004191 | +0.77% | 9.84M ANKR | USDT 46.79M | MEXC | ||
XYOUSD XYO | $0.003274 | +1.55% | 607.33K XYO | $46.57M | KRAKEN | ||
XYOUSDT XYO | USDT 0.003267 | +1.21% | 452.77K XYO | USDT 46.57M | KUCOIN | ||
XYOUSDT XYO | USDT 0.00327 | +0.62% | 12.30M XYO | USDT 46.57M | MEXC | ||
POPCATRLUSD Popcat (SOL) | $0.0467 | +7.60% | 1.59K POPCAT | $46.47M | GEMINI | ||
POPCATUSD Popcat (SOL) | $0.0476 | +7.94% | 845.20K POPCAT | $46.47M | KRAKEN | ||
POPCATUSD Popcat (SOL) | $0.04752 | +7.94% | 648.35K POPCAT | $46.47M | BITSTAMP | ||
POPCATUSDT Popcat (SOL) | USDT 0.0473 | +7.26% | 4.74M POPCAT | USDT 46.47M | BYBIT | ||
POPCATUSDT Popcat (SOL) | USDT 0.04749 | +6.84% | 124.78K POPCAT | USDT 46.47M | KUCOIN | ||
POPCATUSDT Popcat (SOL) | USDT 0.04742 | +7.33% | 1.56M POPCAT | USDT 46.47M | MEXC | ||
MASKUSD Mask Network | $0.42951 | +5.43% | 129.07K MASK | $45.80M | COINBASE | ||
MASKUSD Mask Network | $0.4280 | +4.90% | 42.66K MASK | $45.80M | KRAKEN | ||
MASKUSDT Mask Network | USDT 0.4293 | +5.45% | 237.08K MASK | USDT 45.80M | OKX | ||
MASKUSDT Mask Network | USDT 0.4290 | +5.43% | 100.78K MASK | USDT 45.80M | BYBIT | ||
MASKUSDT Mask Network | USDT 0.4294 | +5.61% | 12.18K MASK | USDT 45.80M | KUCOIN | ||
MASKUSDT Mask Network | USDT 0.4297 | +5.40% | 122.29K MASK | USDT 45.80M | MEXC | ||
OPENUSD OpenLedger | $0.0978 | +6.89% | 124.43K OPEN | $45.59M | KRAKEN | ||
OPENUSDT OpenLedger | USDT 0.09704 | +5.89% | 173.59K OPEN | USDT 45.59M | KUCOIN | ||
OPENUSDT OpenLedger | USDT 0.09708 | +5.71% | 446.29K OPEN | USDT 45.59M | MEXC | ||
RIVERUSDT River | USDT 1.1053 | +7.38% | 129.22K RIVER | USDT 45.48M | MEXC | ||
SUPERFORMUSDT Unitas | USDT 0.05711 | -0.92% | 809.85K UP | USDT 45.40M | MEXC | ||
UNITASUSDT Unitas | USDT 0.1270 | -5.30% | 9.25K UP | USDT 45.40M | KRAKEN | ||
UPUSDT Unitas | USDT 0.05714 | -0.87% | 1.03M UP | USDT 45.40M | KUCOIN | ||
BARDUSD Lombard | $0.1109 | +2.69% | 80.37K BARD | $45.08M | COINBASE | ||
BARDUSDT Lombard | USDT 0.1113 | +3.15% | 240.34K BARD | USDT 45.08M | OKX | ||
BARDUSDT Lombard | USDT 0.1114 | +3.15% | 352.15K BARD | USDT 45.08M | BYBIT | ||
BARDUSDT Lombard | USDT 0.1116 | +3.24% | 766.84 BARD | USDT 45.08M | KUCOIN | ||
BARDUSDT Lombard | USDT 0.1112 | +3.06% | 400.04K BARD | USDT 45.08M | MEXC | ||
LAPT LAPTOPUSDT Hunter Biden's Laptop | USDT 0.0719 | -4.89% | 1.51M LAPTOP | USDT 44.90M | KUCOIN | ||
0GUSD 0G | $0.2340 | +2.63% | 103.27K 0G | $44.70M | KRAKEN | ||
0GUSDT 0G | USDT 0.2338 | +2.68% | 415.76K 0G | USDT 44.70M | BYBIT | ||
0GUSDT 0G | USDT 0.2344 | +2.99% | 59.36K 0G | USDT 44.70M | KUCOIN | ||
0GUSDT 0G | USDT 0.2337 | +2.64% | 175.62K 0G | USDT 44.70M | MEXC | ||
ESPUSD Espresso | $0.08616 | +2.64% | 548.59K ESP | $44.66M | COINBASE | ||
ESPUSD Espresso | $0.0862 | +2.58% | 44.32K ESP | $44.66M | KRAKEN | ||
ESPUSDT Espresso | USDT 0.08631 | +3.00% | 97.20K ESP | USDT 44.66M | KUCOIN | ||
ESPUSDT Espresso | USDT 0.08574 | +2.08% | 443.17K ESP | USDT 44.66M | MEXC | ||
APRUSD Capricorn | $0.03347 | +13.30% | 4.07M APR | $44.32M | KRAKEN | ||
APRUSDT Capricorn | USDT 0.0333 | +13.65% | 4.16M APR | USDT 44.32M | KUCOIN | ||
APRUSDT Capricorn | USDT 0.0335 | +14.10% | 7.80M APR | USDT 44.32M | MEXC | ||
CSPRUSD Casper | $0.0022435 | +2.17% | 14.35M CSPR | $44.21M | KRAKEN | ||
CSPRUSDT Casper | USDT 0.002249 | +2.60% | 83.66M CSPR | USDT 44.21M | BYBIT | ||
CSPRUSDT Casper | USDT 0.002248 | +2.55% | 29.04M CSPR | USDT 44.21M | KUCOIN | ||
CSPRUSDT Casper | USDT 0.00225 | +2.74% | 25.05M CSPR | USDT 44.21M | MEXC | ||
NANOUSD Nano | $0.34884 | +3.86% | 60.07K XNO | $44.03M | KRAKEN | ||
XNOUSDT Nano | USDT 0.3433 | +2.54% | 19.40K XNO | USDT 44.03M | KUCOIN | ||
ACUUSDT Acurast | USDT 0.10033 | -1.47% | 270.77K ACU | USDT 43.97M | KUCOIN | ||
ACUUSDT Acurast | USDT 0.1001 | -1.63% | 414.14K ACU | USDT 43.97M | MEXC |