Crypto
3,651–3,700 / 5,131 instruments
ONGUSDTOntology GasUSDT 0.07736+2.37%
NEIROCTOUSDTNeiroUSDT 0.0000725+2.34%
NEIROCTOUSDTNeiroUSDT 0.00007282+2.88%
NEIROCTOUSDTNeiroUSDT 0.00007258+2.46%
NEIROUSDNeiro$0.00007242+2.29%
NEIROUSDTNeiroUSDT 0.00007264+2.60%
ATUSDTAPROUSDT 0.13533-2.11%
QQQXUSDNasdaq tokenized ETF (xStock)$717.9985-0.12%
DUSKUSDTDuskUSDT 0.1143-4.51%
DUSKUSDTDuskUSDT 0.11429-4.59%
GWEIUSDETHGas$0.022324+2.22%
GWEIUSDTETHGasUSDT 0.022296+2.15%
GWEIUSDTETHGasUSDT 0.02232+2.34%- ARCSARCSUSDTArciumUSDT 0.007509+0.39%
- ARXUARXUSDArcium$0.2237-1.77%
- ARXUARXUSDTArciumUSDT 0.2235-1.76%
- ARXUARXUSDTArciumUSDT 0.22484-1.27%
MEWUSDcat in a dogs world$0.000429+4.13%
MEWUSDcat in a dogs world$0.00042947+4.27%
MEWUSDTcat in a dogs worldUSDT 0.0004288+3.95%
MEWUSDTcat in a dogs worldUSDT 0.000429+3.87%
MEWUSDTcat in a dogs worldUSDT 0.0004289+3.80%
RVNUSDTRavencoinUSDT 0.001474+0.75%
RVNUSDTRavencoinUSDT 0.00148+1.02%
RVNUSDTRavencoinUSDT 0.00219-2.67%
RVNUSDTRavencoinUSDT 0.001472+0.62%
SNTUSDTStatusUSDT 0.00718+0.14%
WAVESUSDTWavesUSDT 0.2410+2.08%
WAVESUSDTWavesUSDT 0.2408+1.69%
XPINUSDTXPIN NetworkUSDT 0.0007089-0.66%
POWRUSDPowerledger$0.0517+1.97%
POWRUSDPowerledger$0.0514+1.18%
AVNTUSDAvantis$0.11383+7.67%
AVNTUSDAvantis$0.11353+7.67%
AVNTUSDAvantis$0.11343+7.26%
AVNTUSDTAvantisUSDT 0.11362+7.38%
AVNTUSDTAvantisUSDT 0.11388+7.63%
AVNTUSDTAvantisUSDT 0.1139+7.76%
AVNTUSDTAvantisUSDT 0.11379+7.58%
KGENUSDTKGeNUSDT 0.09587+10.55%
KGENUSDTKGeNUSDT 0.09525+10.31%
GOOGLXUSDAlphabet tokenized stock (xStock)$340.2013-1.19%
GOOGLXUSDTAlphabet tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 340.43-1.59%
GOOGLXUSDTAlphabet tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 340.53-1.52%
IRYSUSDTIrysUSDT 0.01284+1.58%
IRYSUSDTIrysUSDT 0.01284+1.82%
IRYSUSDTIrysUSDT 0.01283+1.58%- SWARSWARMUSDTSwarmBaseUSDT 0.09175-0.08%
APEXUSDTApeX ProtocolUSDT 0.2384+1.10%
ZORAUSDZORA$0.006534+1.52%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONGUSDT Ontology Gas | USDT 0.07736 | +2.37% | 588.24K ONG | USDT 37.21M | MEXC | ||
NEIROCTOUSDT Neiro | USDT 0.0000725 | +2.34% | 134.94M NEIRO | USDT 37.19M | BYBIT | ||
NEIROCTOUSDT Neiro | USDT 0.00007282 | +2.88% | 296.08M NEIRO | USDT 37.19M | KUCOIN | ||
NEIROCTOUSDT Neiro | USDT 0.00007258 | +2.46% | 638.89M NEIRO | USDT 37.19M | MEXC | ||
NEIROUSD Neiro | $0.00007242 | +2.29% | 32.47M NEIRO | $37.19M | KRAKEN | ||
NEIROUSDT Neiro | USDT 0.00007264 | +2.60% | 648.47M NEIRO | USDT 37.19M | OKX | ||
ATUSDT APRO | USDT 0.13533 | -2.11% | 336.49K AT | USDT 37.15M | MEXC | ||
QQQXUSD Nasdaq tokenized ETF (xStock) | $717.9985 | -0.12% | 159.28 QQQX | $37.10M | KRAKEN | ||
DUSKUSDT Dusk | USDT 0.1143 | -4.51% | 228.45K DUSK | USDT 36.74M | KUCOIN | ||
DUSKUSDT Dusk | USDT 0.11429 | -4.59% | 822.32K DUSK | USDT 36.74M | MEXC | ||
GWEIUSD ETHGas | $0.022324 | +2.22% | 1.88M GWEI | $36.63M | KRAKEN | ||
GWEIUSDT ETHGas | USDT 0.022296 | +2.15% | 1.89M GWEI | USDT 36.63M | KUCOIN | ||
GWEIUSDT ETHGas | USDT 0.02232 | +2.34% | 509.96K GWEI | USDT 36.63M | MEXC | ||
ARCS ARCSUSDT Arcium | USDT 0.007509 | +0.39% | 5.19M ARX | USDT 36.63M | MEXC | ||
ARXU ARXUSD Arcium | $0.2237 | -1.77% | 185.89K ARX | $36.63M | KRAKEN | ||
ARXU ARXUSDT Arcium | USDT 0.2235 | -1.76% | 628.77K ARX | USDT 36.63M | BYBIT | ||
ARXU ARXUSDT Arcium | USDT 0.22484 | -1.27% | 111.79K ARX | USDT 36.63M | KUCOIN | ||
MEWUSD cat in a dogs world | $0.000429 | +4.13% | 18.26M MEW | $36.50M | KRAKEN | ||
MEWUSD cat in a dogs world | $0.00042947 | +4.27% | 57.30M MEW | $36.50M | BITSTAMP | ||
MEWUSDT cat in a dogs world | USDT 0.0004288 | +3.95% | 216.16M MEW | USDT 36.50M | BYBIT | ||
MEWUSDT cat in a dogs world | USDT 0.000429 | +3.87% | 7.82M MEW | USDT 36.50M | KUCOIN | ||
MEWUSDT cat in a dogs world | USDT 0.0004289 | +3.80% | 104.01M MEW | USDT 36.50M | MEXC | ||
RVNUSDT Ravencoin | USDT 0.001474 | +0.75% | 72.55M RVN | USDT 36.47M | OKX | ||
RVNUSDT Ravencoin | USDT 0.00148 | +1.02% | 44.28M RVN | USDT 36.47M | BYBIT | ||
RVNUSDT Ravencoin | USDT 0.00219 | -2.67% | 215.66K RVN | USDT 36.47M | KUCOIN | ||
RVNUSDT Ravencoin | USDT 0.001472 | +0.62% | 34.86M RVN | USDT 36.47M | MEXC | ||
SNTUSDT Status | USDT 0.00718 | +0.14% | 5.73M SNT | USDT 36.38M | MEXC | ||
WAVESUSDT Waves | USDT 0.2410 | +2.08% | 18.35K WAVES | USDT 36.35M | KUCOIN | ||
WAVESUSDT Waves | USDT 0.2408 | +1.69% | 194.56K WAVES | USDT 36.35M | MEXC | ||
XPINUSDT XPIN Network | USDT 0.0007089 | -0.66% | 71.79M XPIN | USDT 36.32M | MEXC | ||
POWRUSD Powerledger | $0.0517 | +1.97% | 154.38K POWR | $36.29M | COINBASE | ||
POWRUSD Powerledger | $0.0514 | +1.18% | 133.16K POWR | $36.29M | KRAKEN | ||
AVNTUSD Avantis | $0.11383 | +7.67% | 2.47M AVNT | $36.13M | COINBASE | ||
AVNTUSD Avantis | $0.11353 | +7.67% | 256.47K AVNT | $36.13M | KRAKEN | ||
AVNTUSD Avantis | $0.11343 | +7.26% | 260.57K AVNT | $36.13M | BITSTAMP | ||
AVNTUSDT Avantis | USDT 0.11362 | +7.38% | 2.06M AVNT | USDT 36.13M | OKX | ||
AVNTUSDT Avantis | USDT 0.11388 | +7.63% | 1.89M AVNT | USDT 36.13M | BYBIT | ||
AVNTUSDT Avantis | USDT 0.1139 | +7.76% | 330.66K AVNT | USDT 36.13M | KUCOIN | ||
AVNTUSDT Avantis | USDT 0.11379 | +7.58% | 771.38K AVNT | USDT 36.13M | MEXC | ||
KGENUSDT KGeN | USDT 0.09587 | +10.55% | 447.15K KGEN | USDT 36.10M | KUCOIN | ||
KGENUSDT KGeN | USDT 0.09525 | +10.31% | 876.66K KGEN | USDT 36.10M | MEXC | ||
GOOGLXUSD Alphabet tokenized stock (xStock) | $340.2013 | -1.19% | 172.02 GOOGLX | $35.94M | KRAKEN | ||
GOOGLXUSDT Alphabet tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 340.43 | -1.59% | 400.18 GOOGLX | USDT 35.94M | BYBIT | ||
GOOGLXUSDT Alphabet tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 340.53 | -1.52% | 135.48 GOOGLX | USDT 35.94M | MEXC | ||
IRYSUSDT Irys | USDT 0.01284 | +1.58% | 10.68M IRYS | USDT 35.90M | OKX | ||
IRYSUSDT Irys | USDT 0.01284 | +1.82% | 563.94K IRYS | USDT 35.90M | KUCOIN | ||
IRYSUSDT Irys | USDT 0.01283 | +1.58% | 3.29M IRYS | USDT 35.90M | MEXC | ||
SWAR SWARMUSDT SwarmBase | USDT 0.09175 | -0.08% | 451.29K SWARM | USDT 35.66M | MEXC | ||
APEXUSDT ApeX Protocol | USDT 0.2384 | +1.10% | 233.63K APEX | USDT 35.61M | MEXC | ||
ZORAUSD ZORA | $0.006534 | +1.52% | 3.16M ZORA | $35.61M | KRAKEN |