Crypto
3,551–3,600 / 5,131 instruments- NESUNESUSDNesa$0.12806+13.73%
- NESUNESUSDTNesaUSDT 0.11594+1.47%
- NESUNESUSDTNesaUSDT 0.11574+1.95%
AZTECUSDAztec$0.01853-1.80%
AZTECUSDTAztecUSDT 0.01855-1.96%
AZTECUSDTAztecUSDT 0.01862-1.43%
AZTECUSDTAztecUSDT 0.01857-1.85%
REQUSDTRequestUSDT 0.05699-2.16%
MEGAUSDMegaETH$0.04335-1.59%
MEGAUSDMegaETH$0.04335-1.52%
MEGAUSDMegaETH$0.04327-1.68%
MEGAUSDTMegaETHUSDT 0.04336-1.63%
MEGAUSDTMegaETHUSDT 0.04336-1.61%
MEGAUSDTMegaETHUSDT 0.04337-1.59%
MEGAUSDTMegaETHUSDT 0.04336-1.63%
MOODENGETHUSDTMoo DengUSDT 0.000003184+0.98%
MOODENGUSDMoo Deng$0.04015+6.50%
MOODENGUSDMoo Deng$0.0401+8.47%
MOODENGUSDTMoo DengUSDT 0.04033+6.81%
MOODENGUSDTMoo DengUSDT 0.04014+6.42%
PEOPLEUSDTConstitutionDAOUSDT 0.007844+3.26%
PEOPLEUSDTConstitutionDAOUSDT 0.007836+2.88%
PEOPLEUSDTConstitutionDAOUSDT 0.00782+2.49%
PEOPLEUSDTConstitutionDAOUSDT 0.007837+3.09%
SUSHIUSDSushiSwap$0.1850+8.82%- DOSUDOSUSDDAPPOS$0.2056+8.15%
- DOSUDOSUSDTDAPPOSUSDT 0.2067+8.22%
- DOSUDOSUSDTDAPPOSUSDT 0.20635+8.18%
EDUUSDOpen Campus$0.07374+1.29%
EDUUSDTOpen CampusUSDT 0.0744+1.92%
EDUUSDTOpen CampusUSDT 0.07366-0.18%
SYNUSDSynapse$0.1831+2.87%
SYNUSDTSynapseUSDT 0.1834+2.98%
SYNUSDTSynapseUSDT 0.18323+2.74%
ALLOUSDAllora$0.2050+0.29%
ALLOUSDAllora$0.2063+0.54%
ALLOUSDTAlloraUSDT 0.20573+0.31%
ALLOUSDTAlloraUSDT 0.2055+0.24%
ALLOUSDTAlloraUSDT 0.20607+0.48%
NVDAXUSDNVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock)$217.2504-0.09%
NVDAXUSDTNVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 217.72-0.12%
NVDAXUSDTNVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 217.79-0.09%
REQUSDRequest$0.05380.00%
REQUSDRequest$0.0538+1.11%- REQUREQUSDRequest Network$0.0562-1.40%
REQUSDTRequestUSDT 0.05408+1.27%
XUSDUSDTStraitsX USDUSDT 1.00070.00%
XUSDUSDTStraitsX USDUSDT 1.0011-0.01%
ASSETUSDTREALUSDT 0.18486+0.09%
ASSETUSDTREALUSDT 0.18012-2.92%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NESU NESUSD Nesa | $0.12806 | +13.73% | 4.89K NES | $43.43M | KRAKEN | ||
NESU NESUSDT Nesa | USDT 0.11594 | +1.47% | 2.74M NES | USDT 43.43M | KUCOIN | ||
NESU NESUSDT Nesa | USDT 0.11574 | +1.95% | 4.87M NES | USDT 43.43M | MEXC | ||
AZTECUSD Aztec | $0.01853 | -1.80% | 1.41M AZTEC | $43.29M | KRAKEN | ||
AZTECUSDT Aztec | USDT 0.01855 | -1.96% | 19.82M AZTEC | USDT 43.29M | BYBIT | ||
AZTECUSDT Aztec | USDT 0.01862 | -1.43% | 108.12K AZTEC | USDT 43.29M | KUCOIN | ||
AZTECUSDT Aztec | USDT 0.01857 | -1.85% | 3.10M AZTEC | USDT 43.29M | MEXC | ||
REQUSDT Request | USDT 0.05699 | -2.16% | 426.81K REQ | USDT 43.25M | MEXC | — | |
MEGAUSD MegaETH | $0.04335 | -1.59% | 8.60M MEGA | $43.23M | COINBASE | ||
MEGAUSD MegaETH | $0.04335 | -1.52% | 2.92M MEGA | $43.23M | KRAKEN | ||
MEGAUSD MegaETH | $0.04327 | -1.68% | 754.04K MEGA | $43.23M | BITSTAMP | ||
MEGAUSDT MegaETH | USDT 0.04336 | -1.63% | 8.72M MEGA | USDT 43.23M | OKX | ||
MEGAUSDT MegaETH | USDT 0.04336 | -1.61% | 13.54M MEGA | USDT 43.23M | BYBIT | ||
MEGAUSDT MegaETH | USDT 0.04337 | -1.59% | 4.50M MEGA | USDT 43.23M | KUCOIN | ||
MEGAUSDT MegaETH | USDT 0.04336 | -1.63% | 1.23M MEGA | USDT 43.23M | MEXC | ||
MOODENGETHUSDT Moo Deng | USDT 0.000003184 | +0.98% | 12.32B MOODENG | USDT 42.98M | MEXC | ||
MOODENGUSD Moo Deng | $0.04015 | +6.50% | 1.06M MOODENG | $42.98M | KRAKEN | ||
MOODENGUSD Moo Deng | $0.0401 | +8.47% | 9.83K MOODENG | $42.98M | BITSTAMP | ||
MOODENGUSDT Moo Deng | USDT 0.04033 | +6.81% | 15.47M MOODENG | USDT 42.98M | OKX | ||
MOODENGUSDT Moo Deng | USDT 0.04014 | +6.42% | 631.82K MOODENG | USDT 42.98M | KUCOIN | ||
PEOPLEUSDT ConstitutionDAO | USDT 0.007844 | +3.26% | 39.53M PEOPLE | USDT 42.85M | OKX | ||
PEOPLEUSDT ConstitutionDAO | USDT 0.007836 | +2.88% | 1.49M PEOPLE | USDT 42.85M | BYBIT | ||
PEOPLEUSDT ConstitutionDAO | USDT 0.00782 | +2.49% | 325.92K PEOPLE | USDT 42.85M | KUCOIN | ||
PEOPLEUSDT ConstitutionDAO | USDT 0.007837 | +3.09% | 5.29M PEOPLE | USDT 42.85M | MEXC | ||
SUSHIUSD SushiSwap | $0.1850 | +8.82% | 6.01K SUSHI | $42.81M | BITSTAMP | — | |
DOSU DOSUSD DAPPOS | $0.2056 | +8.15% | 1.09M DOS | $41.93M | KRAKEN | ||
DOSU DOSUSDT DAPPOS | USDT 0.2067 | +8.22% | 2.04M DOS | USDT 41.93M | KUCOIN | ||
DOSU DOSUSDT DAPPOS | USDT 0.20635 | +8.18% | 5.51M DOS | USDT 41.93M | MEXC | ||
EDUUSD Open Campus | $0.07374 | +1.29% | 13.30K EDU | $41.92M | KRAKEN | ||
EDUUSDT Open Campus | USDT 0.0744 | +1.92% | 117.40K EDU | USDT 41.92M | KUCOIN | ||
EDUUSDT Open Campus | USDT 0.07366 | -0.18% | 587.93K EDU | USDT 41.92M | MEXC | ||
SYNUSD Synapse | $0.1831 | +2.87% | 474.58K SYN | $41.90M | KRAKEN | ||
SYNUSDT Synapse | USDT 0.1834 | +2.98% | 143.90K SYN | USDT 41.90M | KUCOIN | ||
SYNUSDT Synapse | USDT 0.18323 | +2.74% | 419.31K SYN | USDT 41.90M | MEXC | ||
ALLOUSD Allora | $0.2050 | +0.29% | 233.54K ALLO | $41.89M | COINBASE | ||
ALLOUSD Allora | $0.2063 | +0.54% | 52.34K ALLO | $41.89M | KRAKEN | ||
ALLOUSDT Allora | USDT 0.20573 | +0.31% | 442.76K ALLO | USDT 41.89M | OKX | ||
ALLOUSDT Allora | USDT 0.2055 | +0.24% | 179.06K ALLO | USDT 41.89M | KUCOIN | ||
ALLOUSDT Allora | USDT 0.20607 | +0.48% | 265.60K ALLO | USDT 41.89M | MEXC | ||
NVDAXUSD NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock) | $217.2504 | -0.09% | 973.74 NVDAX | $41.26M | KRAKEN | ||
NVDAXUSDT NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 217.72 | -0.12% | 1.49K NVDAX | USDT 41.26M | BYBIT | ||
NVDAXUSDT NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 217.79 | -0.09% | 215.92 NVDAX | USDT 41.26M | MEXC | ||
REQUSD Request | $0.0538 | 0.00% | 230.02K REQ | $41.23M | COINBASE | ||
REQUSD Request | $0.0538 | +1.11% | 68.76K REQ | $41.23M | KRAKEN | ||
REQU REQUSD Request Network | $0.0562 | -1.40% | 1.41M REQ | $41.23M | BINANCE | ||
REQUSDT Request | USDT 0.05408 | +1.27% | 36.04K REQ | USDT 41.23M | KUCOIN | ||
XUSDUSDT StraitsX USD | USDT 1.0007 | 0.00% | 111.79 XUSD | USDT 41.14M | BYBIT | ||
XUSDUSDT StraitsX USD | USDT 1.0011 | -0.01% | 39.62K XUSD | USDT 41.14M | MEXC | ||
ASSETUSDT REAL | USDT 0.18486 | +0.09% | 295.66K ASSET | USDT 40.94M | KUCOIN | ||
ASSETUSDT REAL | USDT 0.18012 | -2.92% | 410.23K ASSET | USDT 40.94M | MEXC |