Crypto
3,601–3,650 / 5,131 instruments
RATSUSDTrats (Ordinals)USDT 0.00001773+7.00%
RATSUSDTrats (Ordinals)USDT 0.00001783+8.06%- SPCXSPCXXUSDSpaceX tokenized stock (xStock)$148.11-0.57%
- SPCXSPCXXUSDTSpaceX tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 148.4-0.47%
- SPCXSPCXXUSDTSpaceX tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 148.06-0.70%
MOGUSDMOG Coin$0.0000001047+2.85%
MOGUSDMOG Coin$0.00000011-8.33%
MOGUSDTMOG CoinUSDT 0.000000105+3.35%
MOGUSDTMOG CoinUSDT 0.0000001051+3.75%
MOGUSDTMOG CoinUSDT 0.00000010486+3.25%
RPLUSDRocket Pool$1.6027+5.58%
RPLUSDRocket Pool$1.597+5.41%
RPLUSDTRocket PoolUSDT 1.592+4.46%
RPLUSDTRocket PoolUSDT 1.591+4.67%
RPLUSDTRocket PoolUSDT 1.569+4.60%
RPLUSDTRocket PoolUSDT 1.591+4.88%
AMPRLUSDAmp$0.00082+2.50%
AMPUSDAmp$0.0008054-1.38%
AMPUSDTAmpUSDT 0.000803-1.35%
AMPUSDTAmpUSDT 0.0008005-1.94%
CCDUSDTConcordiumUSDT 0.003273-4.02%
CCDUSDTConcordiumUSDT 0.003284-3.47%
RONINUSDTRoninUSDT 0.0588+0.34%
RONUSDTRoninUSDT 0.05884+0.39%
RONUSDTRoninUSDT 0.05888+0.56%
WINUSDWINkLink$0.000056761+6.45%
WINUSDTWINkLinkUSDT 0.00005699+6.74%
WINUSDTWINkLinkUSDT 0.00005691+6.65%
WINUSDTWINkLinkUSDT 0.0000572+6.76%
MEUSDMagic Eden$0.06128+3.29%
MEUSDMagic Eden$0.0610+3.04%
MEUSDTMagic EdenUSDT 0.06134+3.42%
MEUSDTMagic EdenUSDT 0.06131+3.34%
MEUSDTMagic EdenUSDT 0.06112+4.23%
MEUSDTMagic EdenUSDT 0.06134+3.23%
MOCAUSDMoca Network$0.008563+3.61%
MOCAUSDTMoca NetworkUSDT 0.0085+2.16%
MOCAUSDTMoca NetworkUSDT 0.008493+1.66%
KALTUSDTAltLayerUSDT 0.0058+1.58%
PROVEUSDSuccinct$0.1850+2.38%
PROVEUSDSuccinct$0.1866+3.04%
PROVEUSDTSuccinctUSDT 0.1853+2.32%
PROVEUSDTSuccinctUSDT 0.1853+2.49%
PROVEUSDTSuccinctUSDT 0.1848+2.21%
PROVEUSDTSuccinctUSDT 0.1851+2.38%
EURIUSDTEuriteUSDT 1.1248+0.29%
MOVEUSDTMovementUSDT 0.00738+1.19%
MOVEUSDTMovementUSDT 0.007382+1.26%
MOVEUSDTMovementUSDT 0.0074+1.65%
MOVEUSDTMovementUSDT 0.007377+1.11%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RATSUSDT rats (Ordinals) | USDT 0.00001773 | +7.00% | 984.75M RATS | USDT 40.93M | KUCOIN | ||
RATSUSDT rats (Ordinals) | USDT 0.00001783 | +8.06% | 2.48B RATS | USDT 40.93M | MEXC | ||
SPCX SPCXXUSD SpaceX tokenized stock (xStock) | $148.11 | -0.57% | 1.04K SPCXX | $40.69M | KRAKEN | ||
SPCX SPCXXUSDT SpaceX tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 148.4 | -0.47% | 3.78K SPCXX | USDT 40.69M | BYBIT | ||
SPCX SPCXXUSDT SpaceX tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 148.06 | -0.70% | 434.39 SPCXX | USDT 40.69M | MEXC | ||
MOGUSD MOG Coin | $0.0000001047 | +2.85% | 172.24B MOG | $40.51M | KRAKEN | ||
MOGUSD MOG Coin | $0.00000011 | -8.33% | 205.29M MOG | $40.51M | BITSTAMP | ||
MOGUSDT MOG Coin | USDT 0.000000105 | +3.35% | 212.41B MOG | USDT 40.51M | BYBIT | ||
MOGUSDT MOG Coin | USDT 0.0000001051 | +3.75% | 53.16B MOG | USDT 40.51M | KUCOIN | ||
MOGUSDT MOG Coin | USDT 0.00000010486 | +3.25% | 423.19B MOG | USDT 40.51M | MEXC | ||
RPLUSD Rocket Pool | $1.6027 | +5.58% | 17.16K RPL | $40.48M | COINBASE | ||
RPLUSD Rocket Pool | $1.597 | +5.41% | 1.22K RPL | $40.48M | KRAKEN | ||
RPLUSDT Rocket Pool | USDT 1.592 | +4.46% | 4.28K RPL | USDT 40.48M | OKX | ||
RPLUSDT Rocket Pool | USDT 1.591 | +4.67% | 1.69K RPL | USDT 40.48M | BYBIT | ||
RPLUSDT Rocket Pool | USDT 1.569 | +4.60% | 1.66K RPL | USDT 40.48M | KUCOIN | ||
RPLUSDT Rocket Pool | USDT 1.591 | +4.88% | 24.94K RPL | USDT 40.48M | MEXC | ||
AMPRLUSD Amp | $0.00082 | +2.50% | 7.43M AMP | $40.35M | GEMINI | ||
AMPUSD Amp | $0.0008054 | -1.38% | 950.19M AMP | $40.35M | COINBASE | ||
AMPUSDT Amp | USDT 0.000803 | -1.35% | 53.77M AMP | USDT 40.35M | KUCOIN | ||
AMPUSDT Amp | USDT 0.0008005 | -1.94% | 75.02M AMP | USDT 40.35M | MEXC | ||
CCDUSDT Concordium | USDT 0.003273 | -4.02% | 11.74M CCD | USDT 40.22M | KUCOIN | ||
CCDUSDT Concordium | USDT 0.003284 | -3.47% | 13.61M CCD | USDT 40.22M | MEXC | ||
RONINUSDT Ronin | USDT 0.0588 | +0.34% | 56.97K RON | USDT 39.82M | KUCOIN | ||
RONUSDT Ronin | USDT 0.05884 | +0.39% | 204.35K RON | USDT 39.82M | OKX | ||
RONUSDT Ronin | USDT 0.05888 | +0.56% | 723.18K RON | USDT 39.82M | MEXC | ||
WINUSD WINkLink | $0.000056761 | +6.45% | 219.59M WIN | $39.54M | KRAKEN | ||
WINUSDT WINkLink | USDT 0.00005699 | +6.74% | 770.31M WIN | USDT 39.54M | OKX | ||
WINUSDT WINkLink | USDT 0.00005691 | +6.65% | 809.46M WIN | USDT 39.54M | KUCOIN | ||
WINUSDT WINkLink | USDT 0.0000572 | +6.76% | 801.64M WIN | USDT 39.54M | MEXC | ||
MEUSD Magic Eden | $0.06128 | +3.29% | 645.56K ME | $38.91M | COINBASE | ||
MEUSD Magic Eden | $0.0610 | +3.04% | 22.63K ME | $38.91M | KRAKEN | ||
MEUSDT Magic Eden | USDT 0.06134 | +3.42% | 482.71K ME | USDT 38.91M | OKX | ||
MEUSDT Magic Eden | USDT 0.06131 | +3.34% | 1.53M ME | USDT 38.91M | BYBIT | ||
MEUSDT Magic Eden | USDT 0.06112 | +4.23% | 4.40K ME | USDT 38.91M | KUCOIN | ||
MEUSDT Magic Eden | USDT 0.06134 | +3.23% | 722.73K ME | USDT 38.91M | MEXC | ||
MOCAUSD Moca Network | $0.008563 | +3.61% | 95.63K MOCA | $38.49M | KRAKEN | ||
MOCAUSDT Moca Network | USDT 0.0085 | +2.16% | 3.06M MOCA | USDT 38.49M | KUCOIN | ||
MOCAUSDT Moca Network | USDT 0.008493 | +1.66% | 5.69M MOCA | USDT 38.49M | MEXC | ||
KALTUSDT AltLayer | USDT 0.0058 | +1.58% | 8.25K ALT | USDT 38.39M | KUCOIN | — | |
PROVEUSD Succinct | $0.1850 | +2.38% | 479.98K PROVE | $38.38M | COINBASE | ||
PROVEUSD Succinct | $0.1866 | +3.04% | 66.74K PROVE | $38.38M | KRAKEN | ||
PROVEUSDT Succinct | USDT 0.1853 | +2.32% | 430.91K PROVE | USDT 38.38M | OKX | ||
PROVEUSDT Succinct | USDT 0.1853 | +2.49% | 459.51K PROVE | USDT 38.38M | BYBIT | ||
PROVEUSDT Succinct | USDT 0.1848 | +2.21% | 156.83K PROVE | USDT 38.38M | KUCOIN | ||
PROVEUSDT Succinct | USDT 0.1851 | +2.38% | 196.08K PROVE | USDT 38.38M | MEXC | ||
EURIUSDT Eurite | USDT 1.1248 | +0.29% | 3.64K EURI | USDT 38.04M | MEXC | ||
MOVEUSDT Movement | USDT 0.00738 | +1.19% | 9.75M MOVE | USDT 37.97M | OKX | ||
MOVEUSDT Movement | USDT 0.007382 | +1.26% | 4.82M MOVE | USDT 37.97M | BYBIT | ||
MOVEUSDT Movement | USDT 0.0074 | +1.65% | 126.33K MOVE | USDT 37.97M | KUCOIN | ||
MOVEUSDT Movement | USDT 0.007377 | +1.11% | 6.09M MOVE | USDT 37.97M | MEXC |