Crypto
4,651–4,700 / 5,131 instruments
VINEUSDTVine CoinUSDT 0.00755-0.53%
VINEUSDTVine CoinUSDT 0.007536-1.86%
BARUSDTFC Barcelona Fan TokenUSDT 0.2673-0.37%
MAVIAUSDTHeroes of MaviaUSDT 0.02707+0.97%
MAVIAUSDTHeroes of MaviaUSDT 0.02699+0.56%
DMTRUSDTDimitraUSDT 0.007372+0.45%
TOWNSUSDTowns$0.0015961-0.92%
TOWNSUSDTTownsUSDT 0.001597-1.24%
TOWNSUSDTTownsUSDT 0.001605-0.74%
TOWNSUSDTTownsUSDT 0.001597-1.30%
MORIUSDTMORI COINUSDT 0.005501+4.52%
VANRYUSDTVanar ChainUSDT 0.0009-0.33%
VANRYUSDTVanar ChainUSDT 0.001795-6.36%
VANRYUSDTVanar ChainUSDT 0.001231-13.25%
SUPRAUSDTSUPRAUSDT 0.0001356+2.19%
SUPRAUSDTSUPRAUSDT 0.0001372+3.24%- MSFTMSFTXUSDMicrosoft tokenized stock (xStock)$528.848-0.20%
SWARMSUSDTSwarmsUSDT 0.00707+0.28%
SWARMSUSDTSwarmsUSDT 0.007018-0.37%
RSCUSDResearchCoin$0.0570-0.87%
RSCUSDTResearchCoinUSDT 0.05786-0.10%
GAIBUSDGAIB$0.01989+0.81%
GAIBUSDTGAIBUSDT 0.0199+0.91%
LIGHTUSDTBitlightUSDT 0.2128-2.12%
FUELUSDTFuel NetworkUSDT 0.0007655-0.10%- SOXLSOXLXUSDDirexion Semiconductor Bull 3X tokenized ETF (xStock)$105.5033+2.87%
TLOSUSDTTelosUSDT 0.017093+0.54%
ALPINEUSDTAlpine F1 Team Fan TokenUSDT 0.3265+0.90%
ALPINEUSDTAlpine F1 Team Fan TokenUSDT 0.3254-0.43%
GLMRUSDMoonbeam$0.00985+0.31%
GLMRUSDTMoonbeamUSDT 0.009846+1.02%
GLMRUSDTMoonbeamUSDT 0.00988+1.13%
GLMRUSDTMoonbeamUSDT 0.009839+0.62%
FIGHTUSDFIGHT$0.00364-4.21%
DENTUSDTDentUSDT 0.0000505+1.81%
GTCUSDGitcoin$0.3038-4.76%
GTCUSDGitcoin$0.3024-5.53%
GTCUSDTGitcoinUSDT 0.3037-5.36%
GTCUSDTGitcoinUSDT 0.30329-4.98%
ANONUSDTHey AnonUSDT 0.2713-0.07%
QUAIUSDTQuai NetworkUSDT 0.007921-1.01%
NAKAUSDTNakamoto GamesUSDT 0.10121-0.24%
BADGERUSDBadger DAO$0.3192+7.77%
OOBUSDTOOBITUSDT 0.009633-5.26%
WILDUSDTWilder WorldUSDT 0.01228-0.73%
PONDUSDMarlin$0.001541-3.20%
PONDUSDTMarlinUSDT 0.001525-1.87%
PONDUSDTMarlinUSDT 0.0015426-1.95%
STARUSDTStarpowerUSDT 0.0344-1.43%
LINGOUSDTLingoUSDT 0.017553+34.83%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VINEUSDT Vine Coin | USDT 0.00755 | -0.53% | 278.65K VINE | USDT 7.50M | KUCOIN | ||
VINEUSDT Vine Coin | USDT 0.007536 | -1.86% | 1.76M VINE | USDT 7.50M | MEXC | ||
BARUSDT FC Barcelona Fan Token | USDT 0.2673 | -0.37% | 38.08K BAR | USDT 7.49M | MEXC | ||
MAVIAUSDT Heroes of Mavia | USDT 0.02707 | +0.97% | 27.22K MAVIA | USDT 7.44M | KUCOIN | ||
MAVIAUSDT Heroes of Mavia | USDT 0.02699 | +0.56% | 424.74K MAVIA | USDT 7.44M | MEXC | ||
DMTRUSDT Dimitra | USDT 0.007372 | +0.45% | 1.54M DMTR | USDT 7.43M | MEXC | ||
TOWNSUSD Towns | $0.0015961 | -0.92% | 886.73K TOWNS | $7.42M | COINBASE | ||
TOWNSUSDT Towns | USDT 0.001597 | -1.24% | 8.62M TOWNS | USDT 7.42M | BYBIT | ||
TOWNSUSDT Towns | USDT 0.001605 | -0.74% | 51.34K TOWNS | USDT 7.42M | KUCOIN | ||
TOWNSUSDT Towns | USDT 0.001597 | -1.30% | 9.08M TOWNS | USDT 7.42M | MEXC | ||
MORIUSDT MORI COIN | USDT 0.005501 | +4.52% | 4.56M MORI | USDT 7.39M | MEXC | — | |
VANRYUSDT Vanar Chain | USDT 0.0009 | -0.33% | 20.05M VANRY | USDT 7.38M | BYBIT | — | |
VANRYUSDT Vanar Chain | USDT 0.001795 | -6.36% | 4.02M VANRY | USDT 7.38M | KUCOIN | — | |
VANRYUSDT Vanar Chain | USDT 0.001231 | -13.25% | 17.80M VANRY | USDT 7.38M | MEXC | — | |
SUPRAUSDT SUPRA | USDT 0.0001356 | +2.19% | 103.22M SUPRA | USDT 7.36M | KUCOIN | ||
SUPRAUSDT SUPRA | USDT 0.0001372 | +3.24% | 173.10M SUPRA | USDT 7.36M | MEXC | ||
MSFT MSFTXUSD Microsoft tokenized stock (xStock) | $528.848 | -0.20% | 0.27 MSFTX | $7.33M | KRAKEN | ||
SWARMSUSDT Swarms | USDT 0.00707 | +0.28% | 2.39K SWARMS | USDT 7.33M | KUCOIN | ||
SWARMSUSDT Swarms | USDT 0.007018 | -0.37% | 1.68M SWARMS | USDT 7.33M | MEXC | ||
RSCUSD ResearchCoin | $0.0570 | -0.87% | 29.68K RSC | $7.28M | KRAKEN | ||
RSCUSDT ResearchCoin | USDT 0.05786 | -0.10% | 181.07K RSC | USDT 7.28M | MEXC | ||
GAIBUSD GAIB | $0.01989 | +0.81% | 2.42K GAIB | $7.27M | KRAKEN | ||
GAIBUSDT GAIB | USDT 0.0199 | +0.91% | 589.31K GAIB | USDT 7.27M | MEXC | ||
LIGHTUSDT Bitlight | USDT 0.2128 | -2.12% | 53.49K LIGHT | USDT 7.21M | MEXC | ||
FUELUSDT Fuel Network | USDT 0.0007655 | -0.10% | 64.32M FUEL | USDT 7.20M | MEXC | ||
SOXL SOXLXUSD Direxion Semiconductor Bull 3X tokenized ETF (xStock) | $105.5033 | +2.87% | 4.74 SOXLX | $7.15M | KRAKEN | ||
TLOSUSDT Telos | USDT 0.017093 | +0.54% | 649.17K TLOS | USDT 7.15M | MEXC | ||
ALPINEUSDT Alpine F1 Team Fan Token | USDT 0.3265 | +0.90% | 58.95 ALPINE | USDT 7.11M | KUCOIN | ||
ALPINEUSDT Alpine F1 Team Fan Token | USDT 0.3254 | -0.43% | 29.33K ALPINE | USDT 7.11M | MEXC | ||
GLMRUSD Moonbeam | $0.00985 | +0.31% | 355.27K GLMR | $7.10M | KRAKEN | ||
GLMRUSDT Moonbeam | USDT 0.009846 | +1.02% | 2.32M GLMR | USDT 7.10M | BYBIT | ||
GLMRUSDT Moonbeam | USDT 0.00988 | +1.13% | 528.40K GLMR | USDT 7.10M | KUCOIN | ||
GLMRUSDT Moonbeam | USDT 0.009839 | +0.62% | 1.70M GLMR | USDT 7.10M | MEXC | ||
FIGHTUSD FIGHT | $0.00364 | -4.21% | 14.27K FIGHT | $7.00M | BITSTAMP | ||
DENTUSDT Dent | USDT 0.0000505 | +1.81% | 27.48M DENT | USDT 7.00M | KUCOIN | ||
GTCUSD Gitcoin | $0.3038 | -4.76% | 3.25M GTC | $6.94M | COINBASE | ||
GTCUSD Gitcoin | $0.3024 | -5.53% | 61.11K GTC | $6.94M | KRAKEN | ||
GTCUSDT Gitcoin | USDT 0.3037 | -5.36% | 176.43K GTC | USDT 6.94M | KUCOIN | ||
GTCUSDT Gitcoin | USDT 0.30329 | -4.98% | 259.22K GTC | USDT 6.94M | MEXC | ||
ANONUSDT Hey Anon | USDT 0.2713 | -0.07% | 45.17K ANON | USDT 6.94M | MEXC | ||
QUAIUSDT Quai Network | USDT 0.007921 | -1.01% | 1.49M QUAI | USDT 6.92M | MEXC | ||
NAKAUSDT Nakamoto Games | USDT 0.10121 | -0.24% | 168.66K NAKA | USDT 6.88M | MEXC | ||
BADGERUSD Badger DAO | $0.3192 | +7.77% | 289.33 BADGER | $6.83M | KRAKEN | ||
OOBUSDT OOBIT | USDT 0.009633 | -5.26% | 82.00K OOB | USDT 6.80M | MEXC | — | |
WILDUSDT Wilder World | USDT 0.01228 | -0.73% | 859.42K WILD | USDT 6.79M | MEXC | ||
PONDUSD Marlin | $0.001541 | -3.20% | 1.23M POND | $6.79M | KRAKEN | ||
PONDUSDT Marlin | USDT 0.001525 | -1.87% | 873.33K POND | USDT 6.79M | KUCOIN | ||
PONDUSDT Marlin | USDT 0.0015426 | -1.95% | 6.34M POND | USDT 6.79M | MEXC | ||
STARUSDT Starpower | USDT 0.0344 | -1.43% | 69.29K STAR | USDT 6.74M | MEXC | ||
LINGOUSDT Lingo | USDT 0.017553 | +34.83% | 856.67K LINGO | USDT 6.73M | MEXC |