Crypto
4,751–4,800 / 5,131 instruments
GSTUSDGreen Satoshi Token (SOL)$0.0010+1.01%
ZKJUSDTPolyhedra NetworkUSDT 0.005531-0.97%
ZKJUSDTPolyhedra NetworkUSDT 0.00546-1.62%
ZKJUSDTPolyhedra NetworkUSDT 0.005233-7.93%
HOPRUSDTHOPRUSDT 0.01025-4.56%
NIMUSDTNimiqUSDT 0.000375-1.32%
DYDXUSDTdYdX (ethDYDX)USDT 0.1188+0.17%
PTBUSDTPortal To BitcoinUSDT 0.000705-1.12%
PTBUSDTPortal To BitcoinUSDT 0.0007045-0.84%
SCORUSDTSCORUSDT 0.012044-1.33%
ALCXUSDAlchemix$2.28+1.33%
KRLUSDTKryllUSDT 0.13955-0.17%
MANYUUSDTManyuUSDT 0.000000003643-2.04%
HFTUSDHashflow$0.00566-1.22%
HFTUSDTHashflowUSDT 0.005666-0.79%
HFTUSDTHashflowUSDT 0.00573+0.53%
HFTUSDTHashflowUSDT 0.005691-0.51%
OMNIUSDOmni Network$0.1500-0.66%
LMWRUSDLimeWire$0.00996+0.30%
LMWRUSDTLimeWireUSDT 0.00992-0.10%
LMWRUSDTLimeWireUSDT 0.009942-0.12%
ALUUSDTAlturaUSDT 0.00414-0.10%
GSTUSDTGreen Satoshi Token (SOL)USDT 0.0009003-3.62%
BLUEUSDTBluefinUSDT 0.00866-5.25%
BLUEUSDTBluefinUSDT 0.008679-4.11%
IKAUSDTIkaUSDT 0.002309-11.43%
KRLUSDTKryllUSDT 0.2210+81.59%
KLVUSDTKlever CoinUSDT 0.0005765-0.07%- UMXMUMXMUSDTManadiaUSDT 0.0330-16.03%
- UMXMUMXMUSDTManadiaUSDT 0.0330-16.67%
CITYUSDTManchester City Fan TokenUSDT 0.3091-0.10%
CITYUSDTManchester City Fan TokenUSDT 0.3082-0.84%
CITYUSDTManchester City Fan TokenUSDT 0.3106-0.32%
JUVUSDTJuventus Fan TokenUSDT 0.3032-0.36%
JUVUSDTJuventus Fan TokenUSDT 0.3047+0.07%
LAZIOUSDTS.S. Lazio Fan TokenUSDT 0.4194+0.14%
USDUCUSDTUnstable CoinUSDT 0.00326-14.23%
NOMUSDNomina$0.0017123-0.19%
NOMUSDTNominaUSDT 0.001716-0.06%
NOMUSDTNominaUSDT 0.00172+0.58%
NOMUSDTNominaUSDT 0.001714-0.12%
LADYSUSDTMilady Meme CoinUSDT 0.000000006171+3.28%- AMDXAMDXUSDAMD Tokenised Stock (xStock)$547.75-0.31%
DAOUSDTDAO MakerUSDT 0.02255+1.21%
VICUSDTVictionUSDT 0.0035-0.28%
SPAUSDTSperaxUSDT 0.0026520.00%
SPAUSDTSperaxUSDT 0.002642-1.16%
MAMOUSDTMamoUSDT 0.009886-1.02%
FWOGUSDTFWOG (SOL)USDT 0.00475+1.28%
ROAMUSDTRoamUSDT 0.012111+2.08%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GSTUSD Green Satoshi Token (SOL) | $0.0010 | +1.01% | 66.06K GST | $5.49M | KRAKEN | ||
ZKJUSDT Polyhedra Network | USDT 0.005531 | -0.97% | 121.65K ZKJ | USDT 5.46M | BYBIT | ||
ZKJUSDT Polyhedra Network | USDT 0.00546 | -1.62% | 42.00 ZKJ | USDT 5.46M | KUCOIN | ||
ZKJUSDT Polyhedra Network | USDT 0.005233 | -7.93% | 5.61M ZKJ | USDT 5.46M | MEXC | ||
HOPRUSDT HOPR | USDT 0.01025 | -4.56% | 1.85M HOPR | USDT 5.40M | MEXC | — | |
NIMUSDT Nimiq | USDT 0.000375 | -1.32% | — | USDT 5.39M | MEXC | — | |
DYDXUSDT dYdX (ethDYDX) | USDT 0.1188 | +0.17% | 619.91 ETHDYDX | USDT 5.39M | KUCOIN | ||
PTBUSDT Portal To Bitcoin | USDT 0.000705 | -1.12% | 2.51M PTB | USDT 5.39M | KUCOIN | ||
PTBUSDT Portal To Bitcoin | USDT 0.0007045 | -0.84% | 17.11M PTB | USDT 5.39M | MEXC | ||
SCORUSDT SCOR | USDT 0.012044 | -1.33% | 20.85K SCOR | USDT 5.38M | KUCOIN | — | |
ALCXUSD Alchemix | $2.28 | +1.33% | 1.15K ALCX | $5.36M | KRAKEN | ||
KRLUSDT Kryll | USDT 0.13955 | -0.17% | 5.82K KRL | USDT 5.33M | KUCOIN | ||
MANYUUSDT Manyu | USDT 0.000000003643 | -2.04% | 3.75T MANYU | USDT 5.32M | MEXC | ||
HFTUSD Hashflow | $0.00566 | -1.22% | 69.98K HFT | $5.31M | KRAKEN | ||
HFTUSDT Hashflow | USDT 0.005666 | -0.79% | 760.82K HFT | USDT 5.31M | BYBIT | ||
HFTUSDT Hashflow | USDT 0.00573 | +0.53% | 145.40K HFT | USDT 5.31M | KUCOIN | ||
HFTUSDT Hashflow | USDT 0.005691 | -0.51% | 2.21M HFT | USDT 5.31M | MEXC | ||
OMNIUSD Omni Network | $0.1500 | -0.66% | 892.56 OMNI | $5.28M | KRAKEN | — | |
LMWRUSD LimeWire | $0.00996 | +0.30% | 4.98K LMWR | $5.21M | KRAKEN | ||
LMWRUSDT LimeWire | USDT 0.00992 | -0.10% | 1.57M LMWR | USDT 5.21M | KUCOIN | ||
LMWRUSDT LimeWire | USDT 0.009942 | -0.12% | 1.27M LMWR | USDT 5.21M | MEXC | ||
ALUUSDT Altura | USDT 0.00414 | -0.10% | 2.66M ALU | USDT 5.16M | MEXC | ||
GSTUSDT Green Satoshi Token (SOL) | USDT 0.0009003 | -3.62% | 25.38M GST | USDT 5.15M | MEXC | — | |
BLUEUSDT Bluefin | USDT 0.00866 | -5.25% | 14.99K BLUE | USDT 5.13M | KUCOIN | ||
BLUEUSDT Bluefin | USDT 0.008679 | -4.11% | 1.36M BLUE | USDT 5.13M | MEXC | ||
IKAUSDT Ika | USDT 0.002309 | -11.43% | 8.50M IKA | USDT 5.10M | MEXC | — | |
KRLUSDT Kryll | USDT 0.2210 | +81.59% | 76.13K KRL | USDT 4.98M | MEXC | — | |
KLVUSDT Klever Coin | USDT 0.0005765 | -0.07% | 17.43M KLV | USDT 4.95M | MEXC | ||
UMXM UMXMUSDT Manadia | USDT 0.0330 | -16.03% | 243.78K UMXM | USDT 4.95M | KUCOIN | ||
UMXM UMXMUSDT Manadia | USDT 0.0330 | -16.67% | 111.12K UMXM | USDT 4.95M | MEXC | ||
CITYUSDT Manchester City Fan Token | USDT 0.3091 | -0.10% | 2.89K CITY | USDT 4.94M | OKX | ||
CITYUSDT Manchester City Fan Token | USDT 0.3082 | -0.84% | 21.02K CITY | USDT 4.94M | BYBIT | ||
CITYUSDT Manchester City Fan Token | USDT 0.3106 | -0.32% | 40.39K CITY | USDT 4.94M | MEXC | ||
JUVUSDT Juventus Fan Token | USDT 0.3032 | -0.36% | 11.38K JUV | USDT 4.89M | BYBIT | ||
JUVUSDT Juventus Fan Token | USDT 0.3047 | +0.07% | 39.32K JUV | USDT 4.89M | MEXC | ||
LAZIOUSDT S.S. Lazio Fan Token | USDT 0.4194 | +0.14% | 30.24K LAZIO | USDT 4.87M | MEXC | ||
USDUCUSDT Unstable Coin | USDT 0.00326 | -14.23% | 6.42M USDUC | USDT 4.84M | MEXC | — | |
NOMUSD Nomina | $0.0017123 | -0.19% | 991.18K NOM | $4.83M | COINBASE | ||
NOMUSDT Nomina | USDT 0.001716 | -0.06% | 438.83K NOM | USDT 4.83M | BYBIT | ||
NOMUSDT Nomina | USDT 0.00172 | +0.58% | 16.27K NOM | USDT 4.83M | KUCOIN | ||
NOMUSDT Nomina | USDT 0.001714 | -0.12% | 6.51M NOM | USDT 4.83M | MEXC | ||
LADYSUSDT Milady Meme Coin | USDT 0.000000006171 | +3.28% | 2.09T LADYS | USDT 4.81M | MEXC | ||
AMDX AMDXUSD AMD Tokenised Stock (xStock) | $547.75 | -0.31% | 58.22 AMDX | $4.80M | KRAKEN | ||
DAOUSDT DAO Maker | USDT 0.02255 | +1.21% | 595.89K DAO | USDT 4.73M | MEXC | ||
VICUSDT Viction | USDT 0.0035 | -0.28% | 910.43K VIC | USDT 4.71M | BYBIT | — | |
SPAUSDT Sperax | USDT 0.002652 | 0.00% | 142.62K SPA | USDT 4.63M | KUCOIN | ||
SPAUSDT Sperax | USDT 0.002642 | -1.16% | 4.79M SPA | USDT 4.63M | MEXC | ||
MAMOUSDT Mamo | USDT 0.009886 | -1.02% | 2.36M MAMO | USDT 4.62M | MEXC | — | |
FWOGUSDT FWOG (SOL) | USDT 0.00475 | +1.28% | 172.15K FWOG | USDT 4.58M | KUCOIN | — | |
ROAMUSDT Roam | USDT 0.012111 | +2.08% | 585.55K ROAM | USDT 4.56M | KUCOIN |