Crypto
4,701–4,750 / 5,131 instruments
ORAIUSDTOraichainUSDT 0.5175+0.68%
ACSUSDTAccess ProtocolUSDT 0.0001468-1.94%
AINETWORKUSDTInfinity GroundUSDT 0.011742-0.57%
AINUSDTInfinity GroundUSDT 0.03991-2.37%
ELAUSDTElastosUSDT 0.3418+2.86%
COQUSDTCoq InuUSDT 0.00000012-0.17%
COQUSDTCoq InuUSDT 0.00000012074-0.40%
FIGHTUSDFIGHT$0.0030+1.01%
FIGHTUSDTFIGHTUSDT 0.003025+1.61%
FIGHTUSDTFIGHTUSDT 0.003023+2.02%
FIGHTUSDTFIGHTUSDT 0.003009+0.94%
RIZEUSDTRIZEUSDT 0.004518-1.09%
OMGUSDTOMG NetworkUSDT 0.04879-1.19%
RIONUSDTHyperionUSDT 0.07834-0.43%
BALUSDTBalancerUSDT 0.11224-1.68%
TREEUSDTreehouse$0.03838+0.97%
TREEUSDTreehouse$0.0385+1.85%
TREEUSDTTreehouseUSDT 0.03835+1.24%
TREEUSDTTreehouseUSDT 0.0388+2.11%
TREEUSDTTreehouseUSDT 0.03834+1.21%
GHXUSDTGamerCoinUSDT 0.010198+0.22%
TURTLEUSDTTurtleUSDT 0.03714+0.46%
TURTLEUSDTTurtleUSDT 0.03702-0.32%
BRISEUSDTBitgertUSDT 0.00000001296-0.23%
BADGERUSDTBadger DAOUSDT 0.3452-6.93%
QUICKUSDTQuickswap[New]USDT 0.006329+2.98%
ZRCUSDTZircuitUSDT 0.0008507-2.93%
HONEYUSDHivemapper$0.002198-0.59%
POLSUSDPolkastarter$0.0608-0.65%
POLSUSDTPolkastarterUSDT 0.0618+0.65%
POLSUSDTPolkastarterUSDT 0.06219+0.32%
AVGOXUSDBroadcom tokenized stock (xStock)$343.3243+1.11%
TONUSDTON Token$1.3489+0.10%
TONUSDTTON TokenUSDT 1.353+0.07%
LMTSUSDTLimitlessUSDT 0.0453+4.14%
LMTSUSDTLimitlessUSDT 0.04619-1.01%
OXTUSDTOrchidUSDT 0.00833-2.12%
PORTOUSDTFC Porto Fan TokenUSDT 0.4542+0.49%
PNGUSDTPangolinUSDT 0.02857-0.03%
MINUSDTMinswapUSDT 0.003653+0.88%
PAALUSDTPAAL AIUSDT 0.008305+0.11%- ALIGALIGNUSDAligned$0.00444+0.91%
- ALIGALIGNUSDTAlignedUSDT 0.00444+0.68%
- ALIGALIGNUSDTAlignedUSDT 0.004447+0.75%
- GROVGROVEUSDTGroveUSDT 0.005074-3.28%
- GROVGROVEUSDTGroveUSDT 0.00506-3.25%
REACTUSDTReactive NetworkUSDT 0.005760.00%
LMWRUSDLimeWire$0.0134-1.47%
LYXUSDTLUKSOUSDT 0.2129-0.23%
APUUSDTApu ApustajaUSDT 0.00001649+1.66%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ORAIUSDT Oraichain | USDT 0.5175 | +0.68% | 21.15K ORAI | USDT 6.70M | MEXC | ||
ACSUSDT Access Protocol | USDT 0.0001468 | -1.94% | 157.69M ACS | USDT 6.69M | MEXC | — | |
AINETWORKUSDT Infinity Ground | USDT 0.011742 | -0.57% | 947.56K AIN | USDT 6.68M | MEXC | ||
AINUSDT Infinity Ground | USDT 0.03991 | -2.37% | 412.49K AIN | USDT 6.68M | KUCOIN | ||
ELAUSDT Elastos | USDT 0.3418 | +2.86% | 1.63K ELA | USDT 6.67M | KUCOIN | ||
COQUSDT Coq Inu | USDT 0.00000012 | -0.17% | 19.25B COQ | USDT 6.49M | KUCOIN | ||
COQUSDT Coq Inu | USDT 0.00000012074 | -0.40% | 92.39B COQ | USDT 6.49M | MEXC | ||
FIGHTUSD FIGHT | $0.0030 | +1.01% | 19.45K FIGHT | $6.47M | KRAKEN | ||
FIGHTUSDT FIGHT | USDT 0.003025 | +1.61% | 1.54M FIGHT | USDT 6.47M | BYBIT | ||
FIGHTUSDT FIGHT | USDT 0.003023 | +2.02% | 164.32K FIGHT | USDT 6.47M | KUCOIN | ||
FIGHTUSDT FIGHT | USDT 0.003009 | +0.94% | 3.94M FIGHT | USDT 6.47M | MEXC | ||
RIZEUSDT RIZE | USDT 0.004518 | -1.09% | 978.86K RIZE | USDT 6.43M | MEXC | ||
OMGUSDT OMG Network | USDT 0.04879 | -1.19% | 319.02K OMG | USDT 6.42M | MEXC | ||
RIONUSDT Hyperion | USDT 0.07834 | -0.43% | 176.97K RION | USDT 6.40M | MEXC | ||
BALUSDT Balancer | USDT 0.11224 | -1.68% | 230.09K BAL | USDT 6.37M | MEXC | — | |
TREEUSD Treehouse | $0.03838 | +0.97% | 334.54K TREE | $6.36M | COINBASE | ||
TREEUSD Treehouse | $0.0385 | +1.85% | 40.13K TREE | $6.36M | KRAKEN | ||
TREEUSDT Treehouse | USDT 0.03835 | +1.24% | 739.99K TREE | USDT 6.36M | BYBIT | ||
TREEUSDT Treehouse | USDT 0.0388 | +2.11% | 7.43K TREE | USDT 6.36M | KUCOIN | ||
TREEUSDT Treehouse | USDT 0.03834 | +1.21% | 255.88K TREE | USDT 6.36M | MEXC | ||
GHXUSDT GamerCoin | USDT 0.010198 | +0.22% | 1.16M GHX | USDT 6.34M | MEXC | ||
TURTLEUSDT Turtle | USDT 0.03714 | +0.46% | 2.13K TURTLE | USDT 6.33M | KUCOIN | ||
TURTLEUSDT Turtle | USDT 0.03702 | -0.32% | 292.22K TURTLE | USDT 6.33M | MEXC | ||
BRISEUSDT Bitgert | USDT 0.00000001296 | -0.23% | 914.58B BRISE | USDT 6.29M | MEXC | ||
BADGERUSDT Badger DAO | USDT 0.3452 | -6.93% | 65.46K BADGER | USDT 6.26M | MEXC | — | |
QUICKUSDT Quickswap[New] | USDT 0.006329 | +2.98% | 1.96M QUICK | USDT 6.24M | MEXC | ||
ZRCUSDT Zircuit | USDT 0.0008507 | -2.93% | 24.28M ZRC | USDT 6.24M | MEXC | — | |
HONEYUSD Hivemapper | $0.002198 | -0.59% | 3.18M HONEY | $6.22M | KRAKEN | ||
POLSUSD Polkastarter | $0.0608 | -0.65% | 3.15K POLS | $6.19M | KRAKEN | ||
POLSUSDT Polkastarter | USDT 0.0618 | +0.65% | 53.76 POLS | USDT 6.19M | KUCOIN | ||
POLSUSDT Polkastarter | USDT 0.06219 | +0.32% | 168.32K POLS | USDT 6.19M | MEXC | ||
AVGOXUSD Broadcom tokenized stock (xStock) | $343.3243 | +1.11% | 3.04 AVGOX | $6.17M | KRAKEN | ||
TONUSD TON Token | $1.3489 | +0.10% | 7.48K TON | $6.16M | BITSTAMP | ||
TONUSDT TON Token | USDT 1.353 | +0.07% | 1.38K TON | USDT 6.16M | KRAKEN | ||
LMTSUSDT Limitless | USDT 0.0453 | +4.14% | 70.35K LMTS | USDT 6.10M | KUCOIN | ||
LMTSUSDT Limitless | USDT 0.04619 | -1.01% | — | USDT 6.10M | MEXC | — | |
OXTUSDT Orchid | USDT 0.00833 | -2.12% | 1.20M OXT | USDT 6.08M | KUCOIN | — | |
PORTOUSDT FC Porto Fan Token | USDT 0.4542 | +0.49% | 23.15K PORTO | USDT 5.89M | MEXC | ||
PNGUSDT Pangolin | USDT 0.02857 | -0.03% | 350.80K PNG | USDT 5.85M | MEXC | ||
MINUSDT Minswap | USDT 0.003653 | +0.88% | 612.13K MIN | USDT 5.84M | MEXC | ||
PAALUSDT PAAL AI | USDT 0.008305 | +0.11% | 1.44M PAAL | USDT 5.78M | MEXC | ||
ALIG ALIGNUSD Aligned | $0.00444 | +0.91% | 18.39M ALIGN | $5.75M | KRAKEN | ||
ALIG ALIGNUSDT Aligned | USDT 0.00444 | +0.68% | 249.21K ALIGN | USDT 5.75M | KUCOIN | ||
ALIG ALIGNUSDT Aligned | USDT 0.004447 | +0.75% | 2.60M ALIGN | USDT 5.75M | MEXC | ||
GROV GROVEUSDT Grove | USDT 0.005074 | -3.28% | 3.89M GROVE | USDT 5.74M | BYBIT | ||
GROV GROVEUSDT Grove | USDT 0.00506 | -3.25% | 281.73K GROVE | USDT 5.74M | KUCOIN | ||
REACTUSDT Reactive Network | USDT 0.00576 | 0.00% | 618.20K REACT | USDT 5.72M | MEXC | — | |
LMWRUSD LimeWire | $0.0134 | -1.47% | 6.51K LMWR | $5.68M | BITSTAMP | — | |
LYXUSDT LUKSO | USDT 0.2129 | -0.23% | 32.79K LYX | USDT 5.67M | MEXC | ||
APUUSDT Apu Apustaja | USDT 0.00001649 | +1.66% | — | USDT 5.59M | MEXC | — |