Crypto
4,801–4,850 / 5,131 instruments
ROAMUSDTRoamUSDT 0.0119+0.48%
PINUSDTPinLinkUSDT 0.06108+3.19%
NKNUSDTNKNUSDT 0.005150.00%
NKNUSDTNKNUSDT 0.005375-5.54%
DSYNCUSDTDestra NetworkUSDT 0.007577-1.74%
NEONUSDTNeon EVMUSDT 0.01271+0.55%
BLZUSDBluzelle$0.00948+2.05%
BLZUSDTBluzelleUSDT 0.00934+1.63%
L3USDLayer3$0.002656+2.27%
L3USDTLayer3USDT 0.00282+0.71%
L3USDTLayer3USDT 0.002626+0.04%
MPCUSDTPartisia BlockchainUSDT 0.0098-0.10%
CXTUSDCovalent X Token$0.00218-6.03%
CXTUSDTCovalent X TokenUSDT 0.004239-2.62%
MLNUSDEnzyme$1.4149+0.40%- MLNUMLNUSDEnzyme$1.5396+0.79%
DOGINMEUSDTdoginmeUSDT 0.0000748-6.58%
OLUSDTOpen LootUSDT 0.005207+0.83%
OLUSDTOpen LootUSDT 0.005363+1.48%
RNBWUSDRainbow$0.0206-4.63%
RNBWUSDTRainbowUSDT 0.02056-1.06%
RNBWUSDTRainbowUSDT 0.02053-1.53%
SUNDOGUSDTSUNDOGUSDT 0.00315+6.42%
GFIUSDTGoldfinchUSDT 0.0259+1.89%
FWOGUSDTFWOG (SOL)USDT 0.005048-1.44%
SCRUSDTScrollUSDT 0.02076+0.19%
SCRUSDTScrollUSDT 0.02076+0.19%
SCRUSDTScrollUSDT 0.02078+0.29%
SCRUSDTScrollUSDT 0.02077+0.19%
NOBODYUSDTNobody SausageUSDT 0.00165+23.13%
NOBODYUSDTNobody SausageUSDT 0.001735-8.92%
CHECKUSDCheckmate$0.010748+4.68%
CHECKUSDTCheckmateUSDT 0.010094-2.83%
MLNUSDTEnzymeUSDT 1.398+1.75%
TQQQXUSDTQQQ tokenized ETF (xStock)$72.1-0.50%
SYNDUSDSyndicate$0.00653-1.06%
TXUSDTtxUSDT 0.00179-0.56%
FORTHUSDAmpleforth Governance Token$0.2470-0.40%
FORTHUSDTAmpleforth Governance TokenUSDT 0.2620+0.27%
NATIXUSDTNATIX NetworkUSDT 0.00020482-1.85%
ACMUSDTAC Milan Fan TokenUSDT 0.2622+0.65%
AVLUSDTAvalon Labs (AVL)USDT 0.02213+39.80%
NSUSDTSui Name ServiceUSDT 0.01266-0.78%
NSUSDTSui Name ServiceUSDT 0.01173+9.63%
LOFIUSDTLOFIUSDT 0.00965+1.58%
LOFIUSDTLOFIUSDT 0.009681+1.36%
FORESTUSDTForest ProtocolUSDT 0.04654+15.40%
SWELLUSDSwell Network$0.000735+1.10%
SWELLUSDTSwell NetworkUSDT 0.0007298+0.94%
SWELLUSDTSwell NetworkUSDT 0.000726+0.28%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROAMUSDT Roam | USDT 0.0119 | +0.48% | 648.81K ROAM | USDT 4.56M | MEXC | ||
PINUSDT PinLink | USDT 0.06108 | +3.19% | 260.33K PIN | USDT 4.56M | MEXC | ||
NKNUSDT NKN | USDT 0.00515 | 0.00% | 262.62K NKN | USDT 4.56M | KUCOIN | — | |
NKNUSDT NKN | USDT 0.005375 | -5.54% | 4.52M NKN | USDT 4.56M | MEXC | — | |
DSYNCUSDT Destra Network | USDT 0.007577 | -1.74% | 1.63M DSYNC | USDT 4.54M | MEXC | ||
NEONUSDT Neon EVM | USDT 0.01271 | +0.55% | 1.97M NEON | USDT 4.52M | MEXC | — | |
BLZUSD Bluzelle | $0.00948 | +2.05% | 120.55K BLZ | $4.48M | KRAKEN | ||
BLZUSDT Bluzelle | USDT 0.00934 | +1.63% | 14.63K BLZ | USDT 4.48M | KUCOIN | ||
L3USD Layer3 | $0.002656 | +2.27% | 154.72K L3 | $4.47M | KRAKEN | ||
L3USDT Layer3 | USDT 0.00282 | +0.71% | 225.49K L3 | USDT 4.47M | KUCOIN | ||
L3USDT Layer3 | USDT 0.002626 | +0.04% | 4.85M L3 | USDT 4.47M | MEXC | ||
MPCUSDT Partisia Blockchain | USDT 0.0098 | -0.10% | 58.75K MPC | USDT 4.42M | MEXC | ||
CXTUSD Covalent X Token | $0.00218 | -6.03% | 4.43M CXT | $4.36M | BITSTAMP | — | |
CXTUSDT Covalent X Token | USDT 0.004239 | -2.62% | 5.59M CXT | USDT 4.36M | MEXC | — | |
MLNUSD Enzyme | $1.4149 | +0.40% | 560.08 MLN | $4.34M | KRAKEN | ||
MLNU MLNUSD Enzyme | $1.5396 | +0.79% | 13.43K MLN | $4.34M | COINBASE | ||
DOGINMEUSDT doginme | USDT 0.0000748 | -6.58% | 333.76M DOGINME | USDT 4.33M | MEXC | — | |
OLUSDT Open Loot | USDT 0.005207 | +0.83% | 124.79K OL | USDT 4.33M | BYBIT | — | |
OLUSDT Open Loot | USDT 0.005363 | +1.48% | 4.66M OL | USDT 4.33M | MEXC | — | |
RNBWUSD Rainbow | $0.0206 | -4.63% | 31.11K RNBW | $4.32M | KRAKEN | ||
RNBWUSDT Rainbow | USDT 0.02056 | -1.06% | 4.72K RNBW | USDT 4.32M | KUCOIN | ||
RNBWUSDT Rainbow | USDT 0.02053 | -1.53% | 562.96K RNBW | USDT 4.32M | MEXC | ||
SUNDOGUSDT SUNDOG | USDT 0.00315 | +6.42% | 845.99K SUNDOG | USDT 4.27M | MEXC | — | |
GFIUSDT Goldfinch | USDT 0.0259 | +1.89% | 953.64K GFI | USDT 4.26M | MEXC | — | |
FWOGUSDT FWOG (SOL) | USDT 0.005048 | -1.44% | 2.61M FWOG | USDT 4.15M | MEXC | ||
SCRUSDT Scroll | USDT 0.02076 | +0.19% | 359.39K SCR | USDT 4.15M | OKX | ||
SCRUSDT Scroll | USDT 0.02076 | +0.19% | 1.97M SCR | USDT 4.15M | BYBIT | ||
SCRUSDT Scroll | USDT 0.02078 | +0.29% | 221.96K SCR | USDT 4.15M | KUCOIN | ||
SCRUSDT Scroll | USDT 0.02077 | +0.19% | 553.85K SCR | USDT 4.15M | MEXC | ||
NOBODYUSDT Nobody Sausage | USDT 0.00165 | +23.13% | 416.73K NOBODY | USDT 4.15M | KUCOIN | — | |
NOBODYUSDT Nobody Sausage | USDT 0.001735 | -8.92% | 16.36M NOBODY | USDT 4.15M | MEXC | — | |
CHECKUSD Checkmate | $0.010748 | +4.68% | 9.31K CHECK | $4.11M | KRAKEN | ||
CHECKUSDT Checkmate | USDT 0.010094 | -2.83% | 883.18K CHECK | USDT 4.11M | MEXC | ||
MLNUSDT Enzyme | USDT 1.398 | +1.75% | 17.01K MLN | USDT 4.10M | MEXC | — | |
TQQQXUSD TQQQ tokenized ETF (xStock) | $72.1 | -0.50% | 61.24 TQQQX | $4.04M | KRAKEN | ||
SYNDUSD Syndicate | $0.00653 | -1.06% | 619.05K SYND | $3.97M | KRAKEN | ||
TXUSDT tx | USDT 0.00179 | -0.56% | 499.53K TX | USDT 3.97M | MEXC | ||
FORTHUSD Ampleforth Governance Token | $0.2470 | -0.40% | 3.60K FORTH | $3.94M | KRAKEN | ||
FORTHUSDT Ampleforth Governance Token | USDT 0.2620 | +0.27% | 1.46K FORTH | USDT 3.94M | KUCOIN | ||
NATIXUSDT NATIX Network | USDT 0.00020482 | -1.85% | 15.47M NATIX | USDT 3.87M | MEXC | ||
ACMUSDT AC Milan Fan Token | USDT 0.2622 | +0.65% | 46.17K ACM | USDT 3.84M | MEXC | ||
AVLUSDT Avalon Labs (AVL) | USDT 0.02213 | +39.80% | 1.36M AVL | USDT 3.83M | MEXC | — | |
NSUSDT Sui Name Service | USDT 0.01266 | -0.78% | 16.72K NS | USDT 3.78M | KUCOIN | ||
NSUSDT Sui Name Service | USDT 0.01173 | +9.63% | — | USDT 3.78M | MEXC | — | |
LOFIUSDT LOFI | USDT 0.00965 | +1.58% | 336.89K LOFI | USDT 3.78M | KUCOIN | ||
LOFIUSDT LOFI | USDT 0.009681 | +1.36% | 9.81K LOFI | USDT 3.78M | MEXC | ||
FORESTUSDT Forest Protocol | USDT 0.04654 | +15.40% | 500.30K FOREST | USDT 3.73M | MEXC | ||
SWELLUSD Swell Network | $0.000735 | +1.10% | 4.56M SWELL | $3.72M | KRAKEN | ||
SWELLUSDT Swell Network | USDT 0.0007298 | +0.94% | 9.54M SWELL | USDT 3.72M | BYBIT | ||
SWELLUSDT Swell Network | USDT 0.000726 | +0.28% | 1.01M SWELL | USDT 3.72M | KUCOIN |