Forex
451–500 / 901 instruments
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian RinggitMYR 2.8365+0.39%
CADPHPCanadian Dollar / Philippine PesoPHP 44.419+0.04%
CHFAEDSwiss Franc / UAE DirhamAED 4.4423+0.00%
CNYTHBChinese Yuan / Thai BahtTHB 5.0036-0.14%
CZKUSDCzech Koruna / US Dollar$0.046116+0.09%
DKKZARDanish Krone / South African RandZAR 2.4687-0.30%
EURHUFEuro / Hungarian ForintHUF 363.704+0.11%
GBPILSBritish Pound / Israeli ShekelILS 4.1124-0.15%
HKDTWDHong Kong Dollar / Taiwan DollarTWD 4.1399+0.26%
HUFEURHungarian Forint / Euro€0.002708-0.07%
IDRNZDIndonesian Rupiah / New Zealand DollarNZD 0.0000977-1.11%
ILSGBPIsraeli Shekel / British Pound£0.24271+0.15%
INRRUBIndian Rupee / Russian Ruble₽0.8847-0.13%
JPYSARJapanese Yen / Saudi RiyalSAR 0.02337+0.09%
KRWSEKSouth Korean Won / Swedish KronaSEK 0.007387-0.34%
MXNNOKMexican Peso / Norwegian KroneNOK 0.51316-0.01%
MYRAUDMalaysian Ringgit / Australian DollarAUD 0.3521-0.40%
NZDIDRNew Zealand Dollar / Indonesian RupiahIDR 10,193+1.19%
PHPCADPhilippine Peso / Canadian DollarCAD 0.02245-0.04%
SARJPYSaudi Riyal / Japanese Yen¥42.051-0.07%
SEKKRWSwedish Krona / South Korean WonKRW 135.26+0.34%
SGDPLNSingapore Dollar / Polish ZlotyPLN 3.0315+0.02%
THBCNYThai Baht / Chinese Yuan¥0.1994+0.10%
TRYBRXTurkish Lira / Brazilian RealBRL 0.1022+0.10%
TWDHKDTaiwan Dollar / Hong Kong DollarHKD 0.2411-0.29%
USDCZKUS Dollar / Czech KorunaCZK 21.653-0.00%
ZARDKKSouth African Rand / Danish KroneDKK 0.4045+0.30%
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian DollarCAD 0.3855-0.07%
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine PesoPHP 43.769+0.29%
BRLRUBBrazilian Real / Russian Ruble₽16.424-0.05%
CADAEDCanadian Dollar / UAE DirhamAED 2.5873+0.07%
CHFSARSwiss Franc / Saudi RiyalSAR 4.5389+0.01%
CLPUSDChilean Peso / US Dollar$0.0010150.00%
CNYIDRChinese Yuan / Indonesian RupiahIDR 2,696.8+0.65%
CZKEURCzech Koruna / Euro€0.041058-0.07%
EURCZKEuro / Czech KorunaCZK 24.3389+0.10%
GBPHUFBritish Pound / Hungarian ForintHUF 430.45+0.28%
HKDTHBHong Kong Dollar / Thai BahtTHB 4.2638-0.18%
HUFGBPHungarian Forint / British Pound£0.002318-0.09%
IDRCNYIndonesian Rupiah / Chinese Yuan¥0.0003703-0.67%
ILSJPYIsraeli Shekel / Japanese Yen¥51.035+0.29%
JPYILSJapanese Yen / Israeli ShekelILS 0.01949-0.26%
KRWNOXSouth Korean Won / Norwegian KroneNOK 0.007061-0.34%
MXNDKKMexican Peso / Danish KroneDKK 0.3613-0.07%
MYRNZDMalaysian Ringgit / New Zealand DollarNZD 0.4328-0.57%
NZDMYRNew Zealand Dollar / Malaysian RinggitMYR 2.308+0.59%
PHPAUDPhilippine Peso / Australian DollarAUD 0.0228-0.31%
RUBBRLRussian Ruble / Brazilian RealBRL 0.060792+0.05%
SARCHFSaudi Riyal / Swiss FrancCHF 0.21830.00%
SEKPLNSwedish Krona / Polish ZlotyPLN 0.3877+0.18%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUDMYR Australian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit | MYR 2.8365 | +0.39% | FX_IDC | ||
CADPHP Canadian Dollar / Philippine Peso | PHP 44.419 | +0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
CHFAED Swiss Franc / UAE Dirham | AED 4.4423 | +0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
CNYTHB Chinese Yuan / Thai Baht | THB 5.0036 | -0.14% | FX_IDC | ||
CZKUSD Czech Koruna / US Dollar | $0.046116 | +0.09% | FX_IDC | ||
DKKZAR Danish Krone / South African Rand | ZAR 2.4687 | -0.30% | FX_IDC | ||
EURHUF Euro / Hungarian Forint | HUF 363.704 | +0.11% | FX_IDC | ||
GBPILS British Pound / Israeli Shekel | ILS 4.1124 | -0.15% | FX_IDC | ||
HKDTWD Hong Kong Dollar / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 4.1399 | +0.26% | FX_IDC | ||
HUFEUR Hungarian Forint / Euro | €0.002708 | -0.07% | FX_IDC | ||
IDRNZD Indonesian Rupiah / New Zealand Dollar | NZD 0.0000977 | -1.11% | FX_IDC | ||
ILSGBP Israeli Shekel / British Pound | £0.24271 | +0.15% | FX_IDC | ||
INRRUB Indian Rupee / Russian Ruble | ₽0.8847 | -0.13% | FX_IDC | ||
JPYSAR Japanese Yen / Saudi Riyal | SAR 0.02337 | +0.09% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWSEK South Korean Won / Swedish Krona | SEK 0.007387 | -0.34% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNNOK Mexican Peso / Norwegian Krone | NOK 0.51316 | -0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
MYRAUD Malaysian Ringgit / Australian Dollar | AUD 0.3521 | -0.40% | FX_IDC | ||
NZDIDR New Zealand Dollar / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 10,193 | +1.19% | FX_IDC | ||
PHPCAD Philippine Peso / Canadian Dollar | CAD 0.02245 | -0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
SARJPY Saudi Riyal / Japanese Yen | ¥42.051 | -0.07% | FX_IDC | ||
SEKKRW Swedish Krona / South Korean Won | KRW 135.26 | +0.34% | FX_IDC | ||
SGDPLN Singapore Dollar / Polish Zloty | PLN 3.0315 | +0.02% | FX_IDC | ||
THBCNY Thai Baht / Chinese Yuan | ¥0.1994 | +0.10% | FX_IDC | ||
TRYBRX Turkish Lira / Brazilian Real | BRL 0.1022 | +0.10% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDHKD Taiwan Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar | HKD 0.2411 | -0.29% | FX_IDC | ||
USDCZK US Dollar / Czech Koruna | CZK 21.653 | -0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARDKK South African Rand / Danish Krone | DKK 0.4045 | +0.30% | FX_IDC | ||
AEDCAD UAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar | CAD 0.3855 | -0.07% | FX_IDC | ||
AUDPHP Australian Dollar / Philippine Peso | PHP 43.769 | +0.29% | FX_IDC | ||
BRLRUB Brazilian Real / Russian Ruble | ₽16.424 | -0.05% | FX_IDC | ||
CADAED Canadian Dollar / UAE Dirham | AED 2.5873 | +0.07% | FX_IDC | ||
CHFSAR Swiss Franc / Saudi Riyal | SAR 4.5389 | +0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPUSD Chilean Peso / US Dollar | $0.001015 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
CNYIDR Chinese Yuan / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 2,696.8 | +0.65% | FX_IDC | ||
CZKEUR Czech Koruna / Euro | €0.041058 | -0.07% | FX_IDC | ||
EURCZK Euro / Czech Koruna | CZK 24.3389 | +0.10% | FX_IDC | ||
GBPHUF British Pound / Hungarian Forint | HUF 430.45 | +0.28% | FX_IDC | ||
HKDTHB Hong Kong Dollar / Thai Baht | THB 4.2638 | -0.18% | FX_IDC | ||
HUFGBP Hungarian Forint / British Pound | £0.002318 | -0.09% | FX_IDC | ||
IDRCNY Indonesian Rupiah / Chinese Yuan | ¥0.0003703 | -0.67% | FX_IDC | ||
ILSJPY Israeli Shekel / Japanese Yen | ¥51.035 | +0.29% | FX_IDC | ||
JPYILS Japanese Yen / Israeli Shekel | ILS 0.01949 | -0.26% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWNOX South Korean Won / Norwegian Krone | NOK 0.007061 | -0.34% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNDKK Mexican Peso / Danish Krone | DKK 0.3613 | -0.07% | FX_IDC | ||
MYRNZD Malaysian Ringgit / New Zealand Dollar | NZD 0.4328 | -0.57% | FX_IDC | ||
NZDMYR New Zealand Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit | MYR 2.308 | +0.59% | FX_IDC | ||
PHPAUD Philippine Peso / Australian Dollar | AUD 0.0228 | -0.31% | FX_IDC | ||
RUBBRL Russian Ruble / Brazilian Real | BRL 0.060792 | +0.05% | FX_IDC | ||
SARCHF Saudi Riyal / Swiss Franc | CHF 0.2183 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
SEKPLN Swedish Krona / Polish Zloty | PLN 0.3877 | +0.18% | FX_IDC |