Forex
351–400 / 901 instruments
CADTWDCanadian Dollar / Taiwan DollarTWD 22.936+0.42%
CHFTHBSwiss Franc / Thai BahtTHB 40.502-0.11%
CNYMXNChinese Yuan / Mexican PesoMXN 2.7551+0.27%
EURPHPEuro / Philippine PesoPHP 70.721-0.03%
GBPMYRBritish Pound / Malaysian RinggitMYR 5.422+0.08%
HKDZARHong Kong Dollar / South African RandZAR 2.0999-0.14%
IDRJPYIndonesian Rupiah / Japanese Yen¥0.008781-0.11%
JPYIDRJapanese Yen / Indonesian RupiahIDR 113.59+0.12%
KRWNZDSouth Korean Won / New Zealand DollarNZD 0.001315-0.53%
MXNCNYMexican Peso / Chinese Yuan¥0.36258-0.16%
MYRGBPMalaysian Ringgit / British Pound£0.18436-0.08%
NZDKRWNew Zealand Dollar / South Korean WonKRW 757.9+0.57%
PHPEURPhilippine Peso / Euro€0.0141+0.07%
PLNAUDPolish Zloty / Australian DollarAUD 0.36989-0.26%
SEKINRSwedish Krona / Indian RupeeINR 9.5165+0.03%
SGDBRLSingapore Dollar / Brazilian RealBRL 3.9745-0.02%
THBCHFThai Baht / Swiss FrancCHF 0.02370.00%
TRYDKKTurkish Lira / Danish KroneDKK 0.1326-0.08%
TWDCADTaiwan Dollar / Canadian DollarCAD 0.04355-0.41%
USDAEDUS Dollar / UAE DirhamAED 3.6727-0.00%
ZARHKDSouth African Rand / Hong Kong DollarHKD 0.4631-1.76%
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro€0.24249+0.00%
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / Taiwan DollarTWD 22.515+0.54%
BRLSEKBrazilian Real / Swedish KronaSEK 1.94940.00%
CADTHBCanadian Dollar / Thai BahtTHB 23.621+0.03%
CHFIDRSwiss Franc / Indonesian RupiahIDR 21,690.5+0.01%
CNYKRWChinese Yuan / South Korean WonKRW 200.967+0.22%
EURAEDEuro / UAE DirhamAED 4.1195-0.00%
GBPPHPBritish Pound / Philippine PesoPHP 83.73+0.04%
HKDMXNHong Kong Dollar / Mexican PesoMXN 2.3455+0.15%
IDRCHFIndonesian Rupiah / Swiss FrancCHF 0.00004570.00%
INRNOXIndian Rupee / Norwegian KroneNOK 0.09998+0.44%
JPYMYRJapanese Yen / Malaysian RinggitMYR 0.02581+0.04%
KRWCNYSouth Korean Won / Chinese Yuan¥0.004972-0.22%
MXNHKDMexican Peso / Hong Kong DollarHKD 0.42542-0.15%
MYRJPYMalaysian Ringgit / Japanese Yen¥38.67-0.06%
NZDPLNNew Zealand Dollar / Polish ZlotyPLN 2.1964+0.50%
PHPGBPPhilippine Peso / British Pound£0.011902-0.03%
SARUSDSaudi Riyal / US Dollar$0.26606-0.00%
SEKBRLSwedish Krona / Brazilian RealBRL 0.51242-0.00%
SGDZARSingapore Dollar / South African RandZAR 12.856-0.14%
THBCADThai Baht / Canadian DollarCAD 0.04229+0.05%
TWDAUDTaiwan Dollar / Australian DollarAUD 0.0443-0.54%
USDSARUS Dollar / Saudi RiyalSAR 3.7526+0.02%
ZARSGDSouth African Rand / Singapore DollarSGD 0.0774+0.13%
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / British Pound£0.20459-0.05%
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai BahtTHB 23.222+0.09%
BRLNOKBrazilian Real / Norwegian KroneNOK 1.85490.00%
CADIDRCanadian Dollar / Indonesian RupiahIDR 12,646.1+0.08%
CHFMYRSwiss Franc / Malaysian RinggitMYR 4.9342-0.06%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CADTWD Canadian Dollar / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 22.936 | +0.42% | FX_IDC | ||
CHFTHB Swiss Franc / Thai Baht | THB 40.502 | -0.11% | FX_IDC | ||
CNYMXN Chinese Yuan / Mexican Peso | MXN 2.7551 | +0.27% | FX_IDC | ||
EURPHP Euro / Philippine Peso | PHP 70.721 | -0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
GBPMYR British Pound / Malaysian Ringgit | MYR 5.422 | +0.08% | FX_IDC | ||
HKDZAR Hong Kong Dollar / South African Rand | ZAR 2.0999 | -0.14% | FX_IDC | ||
IDRJPY Indonesian Rupiah / Japanese Yen | ¥0.008781 | -0.11% | FX_IDC | ||
JPYIDR Japanese Yen / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 113.59 | +0.12% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWNZD South Korean Won / New Zealand Dollar | NZD 0.001315 | -0.53% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNCNY Mexican Peso / Chinese Yuan | ¥0.36258 | -0.16% | FX_IDC | ||
MYRGBP Malaysian Ringgit / British Pound | £0.18436 | -0.08% | FX_IDC | ||
NZDKRW New Zealand Dollar / South Korean Won | KRW 757.9 | +0.57% | FX_IDC | ||
PHPEUR Philippine Peso / Euro | €0.0141 | +0.07% | FX_IDC | ||
PLNAUD Polish Zloty / Australian Dollar | AUD 0.36989 | -0.26% | FX_IDC | ||
SEKINR Swedish Krona / Indian Rupee | INR 9.5165 | +0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
SGDBRL Singapore Dollar / Brazilian Real | BRL 3.9745 | -0.02% | FX_IDC | ||
THBCHF Thai Baht / Swiss Franc | CHF 0.0237 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
TRYDKK Turkish Lira / Danish Krone | DKK 0.1326 | -0.08% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDCAD Taiwan Dollar / Canadian Dollar | CAD 0.04355 | -0.41% | FX_IDC | ||
USDAED US Dollar / UAE Dirham | AED 3.6727 | -0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARHKD South African Rand / Hong Kong Dollar | HKD 0.4631 | -1.76% | FX_IDC | ||
AEDEUR UAE Dirham / Euro | €0.24249 | +0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
AUDTWD Australian Dollar / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 22.515 | +0.54% | FX_IDC | ||
BRLSEK Brazilian Real / Swedish Krona | SEK 1.9494 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
CADTHB Canadian Dollar / Thai Baht | THB 23.621 | +0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
CHFIDR Swiss Franc / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 21,690.5 | +0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
CNYKRW Chinese Yuan / South Korean Won | KRW 200.967 | +0.22% | FX_IDC | ||
EURAED Euro / UAE Dirham | AED 4.1195 | -0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
GBPPHP British Pound / Philippine Peso | PHP 83.73 | +0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
HKDMXN Hong Kong Dollar / Mexican Peso | MXN 2.3455 | +0.15% | FX_IDC | ||
IDRCHF Indonesian Rupiah / Swiss Franc | CHF 0.0000457 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
INRNOX Indian Rupee / Norwegian Krone | NOK 0.09998 | +0.44% | FX_IDC | ||
JPYMYR Japanese Yen / Malaysian Ringgit | MYR 0.02581 | +0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWCNY South Korean Won / Chinese Yuan | ¥0.004972 | -0.22% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNHKD Mexican Peso / Hong Kong Dollar | HKD 0.42542 | -0.15% | FX_IDC | ||
MYRJPY Malaysian Ringgit / Japanese Yen | ¥38.67 | -0.06% | FX_IDC | ||
NZDPLN New Zealand Dollar / Polish Zloty | PLN 2.1964 | +0.50% | FX_IDC | ||
PHPGBP Philippine Peso / British Pound | £0.011902 | -0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
SARUSD Saudi Riyal / US Dollar | $0.26606 | -0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
SEKBRL Swedish Krona / Brazilian Real | BRL 0.51242 | -0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
SGDZAR Singapore Dollar / South African Rand | ZAR 12.856 | -0.14% | FX_IDC | ||
THBCAD Thai Baht / Canadian Dollar | CAD 0.04229 | +0.05% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDAUD Taiwan Dollar / Australian Dollar | AUD 0.0443 | -0.54% | FX_IDC | ||
USDSAR US Dollar / Saudi Riyal | SAR 3.7526 | +0.02% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARSGD South African Rand / Singapore Dollar | SGD 0.0774 | +0.13% | FX_IDC | ||
AEDGBP UAE Dirham / British Pound | £0.20459 | -0.05% | FX_IDC | ||
AUDTHB Australian Dollar / Thai Baht | THB 23.222 | +0.09% | FX_IDC | ||
BRLNOK Brazilian Real / Norwegian Krone | NOK 1.8549 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
CADIDR Canadian Dollar / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 12,646.1 | +0.08% | FX_IDC | ||
CHFMYR Swiss Franc / Malaysian Ringgit | MYR 4.9342 | -0.06% | FX_IDC |