Forex
551–600 / 901 instruments
IDRSGDIndonesian Rupiah / Singapore DollarSGD 0.00007103-0.64%
INRZARIndian Rupee / South African RandZAR 0.17322-0.52%
JPYCZKJapanese Yen / Czech KorunaCZK 0.1372+0.07%
MXNRUBMexican Peso / Russian Ruble₽4.5515-0.02%
MYRHKDMalaysian Ringgit / Hong Kong DollarHKD 1.9211-0.04%
NOKTWDNorwegian Krone / Taiwan DollarTWD 3.4328+0.42%
NZDAEDNew Zealand Dollar / UAE DirhamAED 2.075+0.61%
PHPCNYPhilippine Peso / Chinese Yuan¥0.1058+0.09%
PLNDKKPolish Zloty / Danish KroneDKK 1.7068-0.10%
SEKTHXSwedish Krona / Thai BahtTHB 3.3331-0.25%
SGDIDRSingapore Dollar / Indonesian RupiahIDR 14,077.14+0.65%
THBSEKThai Baht / Swedish KronaSEK 0.2927-0.03%
TWDNOKTaiwan Dollar / Norwegian KroneNOK 0.2906-0.41%
USDEGPUS Dollar / Egyptian PoundEGP 53.380.00%
ZARINRSouth African Rand / Indian RupeeINR 5.7645+0.52%
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / Israeli ShekelILS 2.1518+0.20%
BRLZARBrazilian Real / South African RandZAR 3.2233-0.30%
CADHUFCanadian Dollar / Hungarian ForintHUF 228.38+0.01%
CHFCZKSwiss Franc / Czech KorunaCZK 26.211-0.04%
CLPJPYChilean Peso / Japanese Yen¥0.16054-0.04%
CNYAEDChinese Yuan / UAE DirhamAED 0.54882+0.01%
COPGBPColombian Peso / British Pound£0.00023712-0.17%
CZKCHFCzech Koruna / Swiss FrancCHF 0.038134+0.04%
EGPEUREgyptian Pound / Euro€0.01627-0.06%
EUREGPEuro / Egyptian PoundEGP 59.9956+0.10%
GBPCOPBritish Pound / Colombian PesoCOP 4,209.2+0.17%
HKDPHPHong Kong Dollar / Philippine PesoPHP 8.0297-0.09%
JPYCLPJapanese Yen / Chilean PesoCLP 6.2113+0.04%
MXNINRMexican Peso / Indian RupeeINR 5.1474-0.13%
MYRSGDMalaysian Ringgit / Singapore DollarSGD 0.3134-0.06%
NOKTHXNorwegian Krone / Thai BahtTHB 3.502+0.13%
NZDSARNew Zealand Dollar / Saudi RiyalSAR 2.1181+0.62%
PHPHKDPhilippine Peso / Hong Kong DollarHKD 0.12449+0.09%
SEKIDRSwedish Krona / Indonesian RupiahIDR 1,813.7+0.76%
SGDMYRSingapore Dollar / Malaysian RinggitMYR 3.1868+0.09%
THBNOKThai Baht / Norwegian KroneNOK 0.28194-0.02%
TRYPLNTurkish Lira / Polish ZlotyPLN 0.07660.00%
ZARBRLSouth African Rand / Brazilian RealBRL 0.30966+0.30%
AEDHKDUAE Dirham / Hong Kong DollarHKD 2.1325+0.01%
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian ForintHUF 224.92+0.31%
BRLMXNBrazilian Real / Mexican PesoMXN 3.6092+0.03%
CADCZKCanadian Dollar / Czech KorunaCZK 15.289+0.04%
CHFCLPSwiss Franc / Chilean PesoCLP 1,186.26-0.01%
CLPCHFChilean Peso / Swiss FrancCHF 0.0008392+0.06%
CNYSARChinese Yuan / Saudi RiyalSAR 0.56081+0.03%
COPJPYColombian Peso / Japanese Yen¥0.049811-0.10%
DKKTHBDanish Krone / Thai BahtTHB 4.990.00%
EGPGBPEgyptian Pound / British Pound£0.01367-0.22%
GBPEGPBritish Pound / Egyptian PoundEGP 71.0791+0.23%
HKDAEDHong Kong Dollar / UAE DirhamAED 0.46765-0.01%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IDRSGD Indonesian Rupiah / Singapore Dollar | SGD 0.00007103 | -0.64% | FX_IDC | ||
INRZAR Indian Rupee / South African Rand | ZAR 0.17322 | -0.52% | FX_IDC | ||
JPYCZK Japanese Yen / Czech Koruna | CZK 0.1372 | +0.07% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNRUB Mexican Peso / Russian Ruble | ₽4.5515 | -0.02% | FX_IDC | ||
MYRHKD Malaysian Ringgit / Hong Kong Dollar | HKD 1.9211 | -0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
NOKTWD Norwegian Krone / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 3.4328 | +0.42% | FX_IDC | ||
NZDAED New Zealand Dollar / UAE Dirham | AED 2.075 | +0.61% | FX_IDC | ||
PHPCNY Philippine Peso / Chinese Yuan | ¥0.1058 | +0.09% | FX_IDC | ||
PLNDKK Polish Zloty / Danish Krone | DKK 1.7068 | -0.10% | FX_IDC | ||
SEKTHX Swedish Krona / Thai Baht | THB 3.3331 | -0.25% | FX_IDC | ||
SGDIDR Singapore Dollar / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 14,077.14 | +0.65% | FX_IDC | ||
THBSEK Thai Baht / Swedish Krona | SEK 0.2927 | -0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDNOK Taiwan Dollar / Norwegian Krone | NOK 0.2906 | -0.41% | FX_IDC | ||
USDEGP US Dollar / Egyptian Pound | EGP 53.38 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARINR South African Rand / Indian Rupee | INR 5.7645 | +0.52% | FX_IDC | ||
AUDILS Australian Dollar / Israeli Shekel | ILS 2.1518 | +0.20% | FX_IDC | ||
BRLZAR Brazilian Real / South African Rand | ZAR 3.2233 | -0.30% | FX_IDC | ||
CADHUF Canadian Dollar / Hungarian Forint | HUF 228.38 | +0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
CHFCZK Swiss Franc / Czech Koruna | CZK 26.211 | -0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPJPY Chilean Peso / Japanese Yen | ¥0.16054 | -0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
CNYAED Chinese Yuan / UAE Dirham | AED 0.54882 | +0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
COPGBP Colombian Peso / British Pound | £0.00023712 | -0.17% | FX_IDC | ||
CZKCHF Czech Koruna / Swiss Franc | CHF 0.038134 | +0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
EGPEUR Egyptian Pound / Euro | €0.01627 | -0.06% | FX_IDC | ||
EUREGP Euro / Egyptian Pound | EGP 59.9956 | +0.10% | FX_IDC | ||
GBPCOP British Pound / Colombian Peso | COP 4,209.2 | +0.17% | FX_IDC | ||
HKDPHP Hong Kong Dollar / Philippine Peso | PHP 8.0297 | -0.09% | FX_IDC | ||
JPYCLP Japanese Yen / Chilean Peso | CLP 6.2113 | +0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNINR Mexican Peso / Indian Rupee | INR 5.1474 | -0.13% | FX_IDC | ||
MYRSGD Malaysian Ringgit / Singapore Dollar | SGD 0.3134 | -0.06% | FX_IDC | ||
NOKTHX Norwegian Krone / Thai Baht | THB 3.502 | +0.13% | FX_IDC | ||
NZDSAR New Zealand Dollar / Saudi Riyal | SAR 2.1181 | +0.62% | FX_IDC | ||
PHPHKD Philippine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar | HKD 0.12449 | +0.09% | FX_IDC | ||
SEKIDR Swedish Krona / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 1,813.7 | +0.76% | FX_IDC | ||
SGDMYR Singapore Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit | MYR 3.1868 | +0.09% | FX_IDC | ||
THBNOK Thai Baht / Norwegian Krone | NOK 0.28194 | -0.02% | FX_IDC | ||
TRYPLN Turkish Lira / Polish Zloty | PLN 0.0766 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARBRL South African Rand / Brazilian Real | BRL 0.30966 | +0.30% | FX_IDC | ||
AEDHKD UAE Dirham / Hong Kong Dollar | HKD 2.1325 | +0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
AUDHUF Australian Dollar / Hungarian Forint | HUF 224.92 | +0.31% | FX_IDC | ||
BRLMXN Brazilian Real / Mexican Peso | MXN 3.6092 | +0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
CADCZK Canadian Dollar / Czech Koruna | CZK 15.289 | +0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
CHFCLP Swiss Franc / Chilean Peso | CLP 1,186.26 | -0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPCHF Chilean Peso / Swiss Franc | CHF 0.0008392 | +0.06% | FX_IDC | ||
CNYSAR Chinese Yuan / Saudi Riyal | SAR 0.56081 | +0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
COPJPY Colombian Peso / Japanese Yen | ¥0.049811 | -0.10% | FX_IDC | ||
DKKTHB Danish Krone / Thai Baht | THB 4.99 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
EGPGBP Egyptian Pound / British Pound | £0.01367 | -0.22% | FX_IDC | ||
GBPEGP British Pound / Egyptian Pound | EGP 71.0791 | +0.23% | FX_IDC | ||
HKDAED Hong Kong Dollar / UAE Dirham | AED 0.46765 | -0.01% | FX_IDC |