Forex
501–550 / 901 instruments
SGDTWDSingapore Dollar / Taiwan DollarTWD 25.357+0.33%
THBHKDThai Baht / Hong Kong DollarHKD 0.2308-0.86%
TWDSGDTaiwan Dollar / Singapore DollarSGD 0.039426-0.33%
USDCLPUS Dollar / Chilean PesoCLP 985.220.00%
ZARTRYSouth African Rand / Turkish Lira₺2.9959+0.60%
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian DollarAUD 0.39154-0.34%
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE DirhamAED 2.5474+0.34%
BRLINRBrazilian Real / Indian RupeeINR 18.563+0.08%
CADSARCanadian Dollar / Saudi RiyalSAR 2.6437+0.08%
CHFILSSwiss Franc / Israeli ShekelILS 3.7401-0.35%
CLPEURChilean Peso / Euro€0.0009040.00%
CNYMYRChinese Yuan / Malaysian RinggitMYR 0.61054+0.07%
COPUSDColombian Peso / US Dollar$0.00031556-0.02%
CZKGBPCzech Koruna / British Pound£0.034661-0.12%
DKKKRWDanish Krone / South Korean WonKRW 201.72+0.28%
EURCLPEuro / Chilean PesoCLP 1,100.99+0.03%
GBPCZKBritish Pound / Czech KorunaCZK 28.7812+0.03%
HKDIDRHong Kong Dollar / Indonesian RupiahIDR 2,296.9+0.61%
HUFJPYHungarian Forint / Japanese Yen¥0.48715+0.05%
IDRHKDIndonesian Rupiah / Hong Kong DollarHKD 0.00043459-0.61%
ILSCHFIsraeli Shekel / Swiss FrancCHF 0.2669+0.35%
INRBRLIndian Rupee / Brazilian RealBRL 0.053793-0.08%
JPYHUFJapanese Yen / Hungarian ForintHUF 2.0507-0.04%
KRWDKXSouth Korean Won / Danish KroneDKK 0.004955-0.80%
MXNTRYMexican Peso / Turkish Lira₺2.6884+0.13%
MYRCNYMalaysian Ringgit / Chinese Yuan¥1.6374-0.07%
NOKPLNNorwegian Krone / Polish ZlotyPLN 0.4111+0.14%
NZDPHPNew Zealand Dollar / Philippine PesoPHP 35.615+0.46%
PHPNZDPhilippine Peso / New Zealand DollarNZD 0.02400.00%
PLNNOXPolish Zloty / Norwegian KroneNOK 2.4375+0.36%
RUBZARRussian Ruble / South African RandZAR 0.19558-0.39%
SGDTHBSingapore Dollar / Thai BahtTHB 26.1227-0.11%
THBSGDThai Baht / Singapore DollarSGD 0.03808+0.11%
TWDSEKTaiwan Dollar / Swedish KronaSEK 0.30535-0.49%
USDCOPUS Dollar / Colombian PesoCOP 3,165.99+0.02%
ZARRUBSouth African Rand / Russian Ruble₽5.1007+0.39%
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand DollarNZD 0.48127-0.56%
AUDSARAustralian Dollar / Saudi RiyalSAR 2.6029+0.35%
CADILSCanadian Dollar / Israeli ShekelILS 2.1808-0.27%
CHFHUFSwiss Franc / Hungarian ForintHUF 391.459-0.16%
CLPGBPChilean Peso / British Pound£0.0007632-0.09%
CNYPHPChinese Yuan / Philippine PesoPHP 9.4208-0.03%
COPEURColombian Peso / Euro€0.0002807-0.14%
CZKJPYCzech Koruna / Japanese Yen¥7.2835+0.02%
DKKPLNDanish Krone / Polish ZlotyPLN 0.58419+0.11%
EGPUSDEgyptian Pound / US Dollar$0.018320.00%
EURCOPEuro / Colombian PesoCOP 3,557.05+0.14%
GBPCLPBritish Pound / Chilean PesoCLP 1,303.3+0.08%
HKDMYRHong Kong Dollar / Malaysian RinggitMYR 0.52037+0.03%
HUFCHFHungarian Forint / Swiss FrancCHF 0.002549+0.12%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SGDTWD Singapore Dollar / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 25.357 | +0.33% | FX_IDC | ||
THBHKD Thai Baht / Hong Kong Dollar | HKD 0.2308 | -0.86% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDSGD Taiwan Dollar / Singapore Dollar | SGD 0.039426 | -0.33% | FX_IDC | ||
USDCLP US Dollar / Chilean Peso | CLP 985.22 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARTRY South African Rand / Turkish Lira | ₺2.9959 | +0.60% | FX_IDC | ||
AEDAUD UAE Dirham / Australian Dollar | AUD 0.39154 | -0.34% | FX_IDC | ||
AUDAED Australian Dollar / UAE Dirham | AED 2.5474 | +0.34% | FX_IDC | ||
BRLINR Brazilian Real / Indian Rupee | INR 18.563 | +0.08% | FX_IDC | ||
CADSAR Canadian Dollar / Saudi Riyal | SAR 2.6437 | +0.08% | FX_IDC | ||
CHFILS Swiss Franc / Israeli Shekel | ILS 3.7401 | -0.35% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPEUR Chilean Peso / Euro | €0.000904 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
CNYMYR Chinese Yuan / Malaysian Ringgit | MYR 0.61054 | +0.07% | FX_IDC | ||
COPUSD Colombian Peso / US Dollar | $0.00031556 | -0.02% | FX_IDC | ||
CZKGBP Czech Koruna / British Pound | £0.034661 | -0.12% | FX_IDC | ||
DKKKRW Danish Krone / South Korean Won | KRW 201.72 | +0.28% | FX_IDC | ||
EURCLP Euro / Chilean Peso | CLP 1,100.99 | +0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
GBPCZK British Pound / Czech Koruna | CZK 28.7812 | +0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
HKDIDR Hong Kong Dollar / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 2,296.9 | +0.61% | FX_IDC | ||
HUFJPY Hungarian Forint / Japanese Yen | ¥0.48715 | +0.05% | FX_IDC | ||
IDRHKD Indonesian Rupiah / Hong Kong Dollar | HKD 0.00043459 | -0.61% | FX_IDC | ||
ILSCHF Israeli Shekel / Swiss Franc | CHF 0.2669 | +0.35% | FX_IDC | ||
INRBRL Indian Rupee / Brazilian Real | BRL 0.053793 | -0.08% | FX_IDC | ||
JPYHUF Japanese Yen / Hungarian Forint | HUF 2.0507 | -0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWDKX South Korean Won / Danish Krone | DKK 0.004955 | -0.80% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNTRY Mexican Peso / Turkish Lira | ₺2.6884 | +0.13% | FX_IDC | ||
MYRCNY Malaysian Ringgit / Chinese Yuan | ¥1.6374 | -0.07% | FX_IDC | ||
NOKPLN Norwegian Krone / Polish Zloty | PLN 0.4111 | +0.14% | FX_IDC | ||
NZDPHP New Zealand Dollar / Philippine Peso | PHP 35.615 | +0.46% | FX_IDC | ||
PHPNZD Philippine Peso / New Zealand Dollar | NZD 0.0240 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
PLNNOX Polish Zloty / Norwegian Krone | NOK 2.4375 | +0.36% | FX_IDC | ||
RUBZAR Russian Ruble / South African Rand | ZAR 0.19558 | -0.39% | FX_IDC | ||
SGDTHB Singapore Dollar / Thai Baht | THB 26.1227 | -0.11% | FX_IDC | ||
THBSGD Thai Baht / Singapore Dollar | SGD 0.03808 | +0.11% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDSEK Taiwan Dollar / Swedish Krona | SEK 0.30535 | -0.49% | FX_IDC | ||
USDCOP US Dollar / Colombian Peso | COP 3,165.99 | +0.02% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARRUB South African Rand / Russian Ruble | ₽5.1007 | +0.39% | FX_IDC | ||
AEDNZD UAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar | NZD 0.48127 | -0.56% | FX_IDC | ||
AUDSAR Australian Dollar / Saudi Riyal | SAR 2.6029 | +0.35% | FX_IDC | ||
CADILS Canadian Dollar / Israeli Shekel | ILS 2.1808 | -0.27% | FX_IDC | ||
CHFHUF Swiss Franc / Hungarian Forint | HUF 391.459 | -0.16% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPGBP Chilean Peso / British Pound | £0.0007632 | -0.09% | FX_IDC | ||
CNYPHP Chinese Yuan / Philippine Peso | PHP 9.4208 | -0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
COPEUR Colombian Peso / Euro | €0.0002807 | -0.14% | FX_IDC | ||
CZKJPY Czech Koruna / Japanese Yen | ¥7.2835 | +0.02% | FX_IDC | ||
DKKPLN Danish Krone / Polish Zloty | PLN 0.58419 | +0.11% | FX_IDC | ||
EGPUSD Egyptian Pound / US Dollar | $0.01832 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
EURCOP Euro / Colombian Peso | COP 3,557.05 | +0.14% | FX_IDC | ||
GBPCLP British Pound / Chilean Peso | CLP 1,303.3 | +0.08% | FX_IDC | ||
HKDMYR Hong Kong Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit | MYR 0.52037 | +0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
HUFCHF Hungarian Forint / Swiss Franc | CHF 0.002549 | +0.12% | FX_IDC |