Forex
601–650 / 901 instruments
IDRNOXIndonesian Rupiah / Norwegian KroneNOK 0.00052963+0.21%
INRKRWIndian Rupee / South Korean WonKRW 14.155-0.08%
JPYCOPJapanese Yen / Colombian PesoCOP 20.04+0.10%
KRWINRSouth Korean Won / Indian RupeeINR 0.070624+0.08%
MXNBRLMexican Peso / Brazilian RealBRL 0.27671-0.03%
MYRSEKMalaysian Ringgit / Swedish KronaSEK 2.4076-0.21%
NZDILSNew Zealand Dollar / Israeli ShekelILS 1.7503+0.46%
PHPSGDPhilippine Peso / Singapore DollarSGD 0.01990.00%
PLNRUBPolish Zloty / Russian Ruble₽21.5354-0.10%
RUBPLNRussian Ruble / Polish ZlotyPLN 0.04603+0.11%
SGDPHPSingapore Dollar / Philippine PesoPHP 49.175-0.02%
THBDKKThai Baht / Danish KroneDKK 0.19843+0.05%
AEDSGDUAE Dirham / Singapore DollarSGD 0.34846-0.04%
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech KorunaCZK 15.042+0.33%
BRLKRWBrazilian Real / South Korean WonKRW 263.46+0.14%
CADCLPCanadian Dollar / Chilean PesoCLP 691.56+0.04%
CHFCOPSwiss Franc / Colombian PesoCOP 3,829.6+0.01%
CLPCADChilean Peso / Canadian DollarCAD 0.001439-0.07%
CNYILSChinese Yuan / Israeli ShekelILS 0.46223+0.08%
COPCHFColombian Peso / Swiss FrancCHF 0.0002609+0.04%
CZKAUDCzech Koruna / Australian DollarAUD 0.066354-0.33%
DKKIDRDanish Krone / Indonesian RupiahIDR 2,707.7+0.70%
EGPJPYEgyptian Pound / Japanese Yen¥2.934-0.10%
IDRDKXIndonesian Rupiah / Danish KroneDKK 0.000372-0.27%
INRPLNIndian Rupee / Polish ZlotyPLN 0.040974-0.19%
JPYEGPJapanese Yen / Egyptian PoundEGP 0.33834+0.12%
KRWBRLSouth Korean Won / Brazilian RealBRL 0.0037931-0.14%
MXNZARMexican Peso / South African RandZAR 0.8933-0.32%
MYRNOXMalaysian Ringgit / Norwegian KroneNOK 2.3279+0.34%
NZDHUFNew Zealand Dollar / Hungarian ForintHUF 183.14+0.57%
PLNINRPolish Zloty / Indian RupeeINR 24.342+0.19%
SARHKDSaudi Riyal / Hong Kong DollarHKD 2.0870.00%
SGDAEDSingapore Dollar / UAE DirhamAED 2.8625+0.05%
ZARMXNSouth African Rand / Mexican PesoMXN 1.117+0.33%
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish KronaSEK 2.7007-0.15%
AUDCLPAustralian Dollar / Chilean PesoCLP 679.97+0.17%
BRLPLXBrazilian Real / Polish ZlotyPLN 0.7717-0.64%
CADCOPCanadian Dollar / Colombian PesoCOP 2,231.8+0.10%
CHFEGPSwiss Franc / Egyptian PoundEGP 64.6175-0.01%
CLPAUDChilean Peso / Australian DollarAUD 0.001461-0.34%
CNYHUFChinese Yuan / Hungarian ForintHUF 48.419+0.06%
COPCADColombian Peso / Canadian DollarCAD 0.0004474-0.09%
EGPCHFEgyptian Pound / Swiss FrancCHF 0.01508+0.07%
HKDILSHong Kong Dollar / Israeli ShekelILS 0.39448-0.15%
ILSHKDIsraeli Shekel / Hong Kong DollarHKD 2.5284+0.15%
INRTWDIndian Rupee / Taiwan DollarTWD 0.3420+0.03%
KRWZARSouth Korean Won / South African RandZAR 0.01225-0.39%
MYRDKXMalaysian Ringgit / Danish KroneDKK 1.6336-0.12%
NZDCZKNew Zealand Dollar / Czech KorunaCZK 12.2475+0.59%
PHPNOXPhilippine Peso / Norwegian KroneNOK 0.15068+0.03%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IDRNOX Indonesian Rupiah / Norwegian Krone | NOK 0.00052963 | +0.21% | FX_IDC | ||
INRKRW Indian Rupee / South Korean Won | KRW 14.155 | -0.08% | FX_IDC | ||
JPYCOP Japanese Yen / Colombian Peso | COP 20.04 | +0.10% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWINR South Korean Won / Indian Rupee | INR 0.070624 | +0.08% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNBRL Mexican Peso / Brazilian Real | BRL 0.27671 | -0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
MYRSEK Malaysian Ringgit / Swedish Krona | SEK 2.4076 | -0.21% | FX_IDC | ||
NZDILS New Zealand Dollar / Israeli Shekel | ILS 1.7503 | +0.46% | FX_IDC | ||
PHPSGD Philippine Peso / Singapore Dollar | SGD 0.0199 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
PLNRUB Polish Zloty / Russian Ruble | ₽21.5354 | -0.10% | FX_IDC | ||
RUBPLN Russian Ruble / Polish Zloty | PLN 0.04603 | +0.11% | FX_IDC | ||
SGDPHP Singapore Dollar / Philippine Peso | PHP 49.175 | -0.02% | FX_IDC | ||
THBDKK Thai Baht / Danish Krone | DKK 0.19843 | +0.05% | FX_IDC | ||
AEDSGD UAE Dirham / Singapore Dollar | SGD 0.34846 | -0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
AUDCZK Australian Dollar / Czech Koruna | CZK 15.042 | +0.33% | FX_IDC | ||
BRLKRW Brazilian Real / South Korean Won | KRW 263.46 | +0.14% | FX_IDC | ||
CADCLP Canadian Dollar / Chilean Peso | CLP 691.56 | +0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
CHFCOP Swiss Franc / Colombian Peso | COP 3,829.6 | +0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPCAD Chilean Peso / Canadian Dollar | CAD 0.001439 | -0.07% | FX_IDC | ||
CNYILS Chinese Yuan / Israeli Shekel | ILS 0.46223 | +0.08% | FX_IDC | ||
COPCHF Colombian Peso / Swiss Franc | CHF 0.0002609 | +0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
CZKAUD Czech Koruna / Australian Dollar | AUD 0.066354 | -0.33% | FX_IDC | ||
DKKIDR Danish Krone / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 2,707.7 | +0.70% | FX_IDC | ||
EGPJPY Egyptian Pound / Japanese Yen | ¥2.934 | -0.10% | FX_IDC | ||
IDRDKX Indonesian Rupiah / Danish Krone | DKK 0.000372 | -0.27% | FX_IDC | ||
INRPLN Indian Rupee / Polish Zloty | PLN 0.040974 | -0.19% | FX_IDC | ||
JPYEGP Japanese Yen / Egyptian Pound | EGP 0.33834 | +0.12% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWBRL South Korean Won / Brazilian Real | BRL 0.0037931 | -0.14% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNZAR Mexican Peso / South African Rand | ZAR 0.8933 | -0.32% | FX_IDC | ||
MYRNOX Malaysian Ringgit / Norwegian Krone | NOK 2.3279 | +0.34% | FX_IDC | ||
NZDHUF New Zealand Dollar / Hungarian Forint | HUF 183.14 | +0.57% | FX_IDC | ||
PLNINR Polish Zloty / Indian Rupee | INR 24.342 | +0.19% | FX_IDC | ||
SARHKD Saudi Riyal / Hong Kong Dollar | HKD 2.087 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
SGDAED Singapore Dollar / UAE Dirham | AED 2.8625 | +0.05% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARMXN South African Rand / Mexican Peso | MXN 1.117 | +0.33% | FX_IDC | ||
AEDSEK UAE Dirham / Swedish Krona | SEK 2.7007 | -0.15% | FX_IDC | ||
AUDCLP Australian Dollar / Chilean Peso | CLP 679.97 | +0.17% | FX_IDC | ||
BRLPLX Brazilian Real / Polish Zloty | PLN 0.7717 | -0.64% | FX_IDC | ||
CADCOP Canadian Dollar / Colombian Peso | COP 2,231.8 | +0.10% | FX_IDC | ||
CHFEGP Swiss Franc / Egyptian Pound | EGP 64.6175 | -0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPAUD Chilean Peso / Australian Dollar | AUD 0.001461 | -0.34% | FX_IDC | ||
CNYHUF Chinese Yuan / Hungarian Forint | HUF 48.419 | +0.06% | FX_IDC | ||
COPCAD Colombian Peso / Canadian Dollar | CAD 0.0004474 | -0.09% | FX_IDC | ||
EGPCHF Egyptian Pound / Swiss Franc | CHF 0.01508 | +0.07% | FX_IDC | ||
HKDILS Hong Kong Dollar / Israeli Shekel | ILS 0.39448 | -0.15% | FX_IDC | ||
ILSHKD Israeli Shekel / Hong Kong Dollar | HKD 2.5284 | +0.15% | FX_IDC | ||
INRTWD Indian Rupee / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 0.3420 | +0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWZAR South Korean Won / South African Rand | ZAR 0.01225 | -0.39% | FX_IDC | ||
MYRDKX Malaysian Ringgit / Danish Krone | DKK 1.6336 | -0.12% | FX_IDC | ||
NZDCZK New Zealand Dollar / Czech Koruna | CZK 12.2475 | +0.59% | FX_IDC | ||
PHPNOX Philippine Peso / Norwegian Krone | NOK 0.15068 | +0.03% | FX_IDC |