Forex
701–750 / 901 instruments
HUFSEKHungarian Forint / Swedish KronaSEK 0.03043-0.20%
IDRBRLIndonesian Rupiah / Brazilian RealBRL 0.0002807-0.60%
ILSNOXIsraeli Shekel / Norwegian KroneNOK 3.0636-0.49%
INRMYRIndian Rupee / Malaysian RinggitMYR 0.0426-0.23%
KRWPLXSouth Korean Won / Polish ZlotyPLN 0.002897-0.89%
MXNTWDMexican Peso / Taiwan DollarTWD 1.7625+0.15%
MYRINRMalaysian Ringgit / Indian RupeeINR 23.239+0.22%
NZDEGPNew Zealand Dollar / Egyptian PoundEGP 30.1053+0.35%
SEKHUXSwedish Krona / Hungarian ForintHUF 32.56-0.15%
SGDCZXSingapore Dollar / Czech KorunaCZK 16.939-0.14%
THBZARThai Baht / South African RandZAR 0.4914-0.10%
TWDMXNTaiwan Dollar / Mexican PesoMXN 0.5669-0.14%
ZARTHBSouth African Rand / Thai BahtTHB 2.0331+0.14%
AEDRUBUAE Dirham / Russian Ruble₽22.8791-0.01%
BRLMYRBrazilian Real / Malaysian RinggitMYR 0.7991+0.06%
CLPSGDChilean Peso / Singapore DollarSGD 0.0013006+0.01%
CNYEGPChinese Yuan / Egyptian PoundEGP 7.976+0.07%
COPHKDColombian Peso / Hong Kong DollarHKD 0.0024691-0.30%
HUFNOXHungarian Forint / Norwegian KroneNOK 0.029296+0.37%
IDRZARIndonesian Rupiah / South African RandZAR 0.0009121-0.87%
ILSDKXIsraeli Shekel / Danish KroneDKK 2.1499-0.94%
INRPHPIndian Rupee / Philippine PesoPHP 0.6631-0.39%
KRWTWDSouth Korean Won / Taiwan DollarTWD 0.024265+0.48%
MXNTHBMexican Peso / Thai BahtTHB 1.8158-0.11%
MYRBRLMalaysian Ringgit / Brazilian RealBRL 1.248-0.06%
NOKHUXNorwegian Krone / Hungarian ForintHUF 34.12-0.29%
PHPINRPhilippine Peso / Indian RupeeINR 1.5068+0.39%
SEKCZKSwedish Krona / Czech KorunaCZK 2.1816+0.19%
TWDKRWTaiwan Dollar / South Korean WonKRW 41.201-0.48%
ZARIDRSouth African Rand / Indonesian RupiahIDR 1,095.33+0.86%
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian RupeeINR 25.807+0.28%
CLPSEKChilean Peso / Swedish KronaSEK 0.010083-0.02%
COPSGDColombian Peso / Singapore DollarSGD 0.0004032-0.30%
CZKNOXCzech Koruna / Norwegian KroneNOK 0.4374+0.47%
DKKHUFDanish Krone / Hungarian ForintHUF 48.66+0.08%
HUFDKKHungarian Forint / Danish KroneDKK 0.020495-0.08%
INRAEDIndian Rupee / UAE DirhamAED 0.038649-0.28%
KRWTHBSouth Korean Won / Thai BahtTHB 0.025015+0.12%
MXNIDRMexican Peso / Indonesian RupiahIDR 978.1275+0.43%
MYRZARMalaysian Ringgit / South African RandZAR 4.0289-0.36%
NOKCZKNorwegian Krone / Czech KorunaCZK 2.2919+0.16%
PHPBRXPhilippine Peso / Brazilian RealBRL 0.08003-0.10%
PLNTWDPolish Zloty / Taiwan DollarTWD 8.3357+0.13%
THBKRWThai Baht / South Korean WonKRW 39.966-0.11%
TWDPLNTaiwan Dollar / Polish ZlotyPLN 0.11971-0.13%
ZARMYRSouth African Rand / Malaysian RinggitMYR 0.2477+0.32%
AEDBRXUAE Dirham / Brazilian RealBRL 1.3753+0.16%
CLPNOKChilean Peso / Norwegian KroneNOK 0.0095994+0.03%
COPSEKColombian Peso / Swedish KronaSEK 0.0031254-0.33%
CZKDKKCzech Koruna / Danish KroneDKK 0.30681-0.08%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUFSEK Hungarian Forint / Swedish Krona | SEK 0.03043 | -0.20% | FX_IDC | ||
IDRBRL Indonesian Rupiah / Brazilian Real | BRL 0.0002807 | -0.60% | FX_IDC | ||
ILSNOX Israeli Shekel / Norwegian Krone | NOK 3.0636 | -0.49% | FX_IDC | ||
INRMYR Indian Rupee / Malaysian Ringgit | MYR 0.0426 | -0.23% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWPLX South Korean Won / Polish Zloty | PLN 0.002897 | -0.89% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNTWD Mexican Peso / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 1.7625 | +0.15% | FX_IDC | ||
MYRINR Malaysian Ringgit / Indian Rupee | INR 23.239 | +0.22% | FX_IDC | ||
NZDEGP New Zealand Dollar / Egyptian Pound | EGP 30.1053 | +0.35% | FX_IDC | ||
SEKHUX Swedish Krona / Hungarian Forint | HUF 32.56 | -0.15% | FX_IDC | ||
SGDCZX Singapore Dollar / Czech Koruna | CZK 16.939 | -0.14% | FX_IDC | ||
THBZAR Thai Baht / South African Rand | ZAR 0.4914 | -0.10% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDMXN Taiwan Dollar / Mexican Peso | MXN 0.5669 | -0.14% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARTHB South African Rand / Thai Baht | THB 2.0331 | +0.14% | FX_IDC | ||
AEDRUB UAE Dirham / Russian Ruble | ₽22.8791 | -0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
BRLMYR Brazilian Real / Malaysian Ringgit | MYR 0.7991 | +0.06% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPSGD Chilean Peso / Singapore Dollar | SGD 0.0013006 | +0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
CNYEGP Chinese Yuan / Egyptian Pound | EGP 7.976 | +0.07% | FX_IDC | ||
COPHKD Colombian Peso / Hong Kong Dollar | HKD 0.0024691 | -0.30% | FX_IDC | ||
HUFNOX Hungarian Forint / Norwegian Krone | NOK 0.029296 | +0.37% | FX_IDC | ||
IDRZAR Indonesian Rupiah / South African Rand | ZAR 0.0009121 | -0.87% | FX_IDC | ||
ILSDKX Israeli Shekel / Danish Krone | DKK 2.1499 | -0.94% | FX_IDC | ||
INRPHP Indian Rupee / Philippine Peso | PHP 0.6631 | -0.39% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWTWD South Korean Won / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 0.024265 | +0.48% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNTHB Mexican Peso / Thai Baht | THB 1.8158 | -0.11% | FX_IDC | ||
MYRBRL Malaysian Ringgit / Brazilian Real | BRL 1.248 | -0.06% | FX_IDC | ||
NOKHUX Norwegian Krone / Hungarian Forint | HUF 34.12 | -0.29% | FX_IDC | ||
PHPINR Philippine Peso / Indian Rupee | INR 1.5068 | +0.39% | FX_IDC | ||
SEKCZK Swedish Krona / Czech Koruna | CZK 2.1816 | +0.19% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDKRW Taiwan Dollar / South Korean Won | KRW 41.201 | -0.48% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARIDR South African Rand / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 1,095.33 | +0.86% | FX_IDC | ||
AEDINR UAE Dirham / Indian Rupee | INR 25.807 | +0.28% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPSEK Chilean Peso / Swedish Krona | SEK 0.010083 | -0.02% | FX_IDC | ||
COPSGD Colombian Peso / Singapore Dollar | SGD 0.0004032 | -0.30% | FX_IDC | ||
CZKNOX Czech Koruna / Norwegian Krone | NOK 0.4374 | +0.47% | FX_IDC | ||
DKKHUF Danish Krone / Hungarian Forint | HUF 48.66 | +0.08% | FX_IDC | ||
HUFDKK Hungarian Forint / Danish Krone | DKK 0.020495 | -0.08% | FX_IDC | ||
INRAED Indian Rupee / UAE Dirham | AED 0.038649 | -0.28% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWTHB South Korean Won / Thai Baht | THB 0.025015 | +0.12% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNIDR Mexican Peso / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 978.1275 | +0.43% | FX_IDC | ||
MYRZAR Malaysian Ringgit / South African Rand | ZAR 4.0289 | -0.36% | FX_IDC | ||
NOKCZK Norwegian Krone / Czech Koruna | CZK 2.2919 | +0.16% | FX_IDC | ||
PHPBRX Philippine Peso / Brazilian Real | BRL 0.08003 | -0.10% | FX_IDC | ||
PLNTWD Polish Zloty / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 8.3357 | +0.13% | FX_IDC | ||
THBKRW Thai Baht / South Korean Won | KRW 39.966 | -0.11% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDPLN Taiwan Dollar / Polish Zloty | PLN 0.11971 | -0.13% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARMYR South African Rand / Malaysian Ringgit | MYR 0.2477 | +0.32% | FX_IDC | ||
AEDBRX UAE Dirham / Brazilian Real | BRL 1.3753 | +0.16% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPNOK Chilean Peso / Norwegian Krone | NOK 0.0095994 | +0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
COPSEK Colombian Peso / Swedish Krona | SEK 0.0031254 | -0.33% | FX_IDC | ||
CZKDKK Czech Koruna / Danish Krone | DKK 0.30681 | -0.08% | FX_IDC |