Forex
651–700 / 901 instruments
PLNBRXPolish Zloty / Brazilian RealBRL 1.2951+0.96%
RUBTHXRussian Ruble / Thai BahtTHB 0.3997+0.13%
SARSGDSaudi Riyal / Singapore DollarSGD 0.34104-0.05%
SEKAEDSwedish Krona / UAE DirhamAED 0.36934+0.15%
SGDSARSingapore Dollar / Saudi RiyalSAR 2.9267+0.05%
TWDINRTaiwan Dollar / Indian RupeeINR 2.9237+0.08%
ZARKRWSouth African Rand / South Korean WonKRW 81.23-0.02%
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian KroneNOK 2.5705-0.12%
AUDCOPAustralian Dollar / Colombian PesoCOP 2,202.9+0.59%
BRLTWDBrazilian Real / Taiwan DollarTWD 6.348+0.21%
CADEGPCanadian Dollar / Egyptian PoundEGP 37.6639+0.01%
CLPNZDChilean Peso / New Zealand DollarNZD 0.001796-0.55%
CNYCZKChinese Yuan / Czech KorunaCZK 3.2413+0.18%
COPAUDColombian Peso / Australian DollarAUD 0.000453-0.66%
HKDHUXHong Kong Dollar / Hungarian ForintHUF 41.38-0.05%
ILSSGDIsraeli Shekel / Singapore DollarSGD 0.41334+0.11%
INRTHBIndian Rupee / Thai BahtTHB 0.3521-0.45%
MXNKRWMexican Peso / South Korean WonKRW 72.5717-0.35%
NOKAEDNorwegian Krone / UAE DirhamAED 0.38802+0.12%
NZDCLPNew Zealand Dollar / Chilean PesoCLP 556.5616+0.59%
PHPDKXPhilippine Peso / Danish KroneDKK 0.1057-0.47%
PLNZARPolish Zloty / South African RandZAR 4.2255-0.34%
SARSEKSaudi Riyal / Swedish KronaSEK 2.643-0.17%
SEKSARSwedish Krona / Saudi RiyalSAR 0.3738+0.16%
THBINRThai Baht / Indian RupeeINR 2.8361+0.45%
TWDBRLTaiwan Dollar / Brazilian RealBRL 0.15701-0.20%
ZARPLNSouth African Rand / Polish ZlotyPLN 0.23615+0.35%
AUDEGPAustralian Dollar / Egyptian PoundEGP 37.0889+0.29%
CLPCNYChilean Peso / Chinese Yuan¥0.006788-0.04%
CNYCLPChinese Yuan / Chilean PesoCLP 147.2611+0.03%
COPNZDColombian Peso / New Zealand DollarNZD 0.000557-0.71%
CZKHKDCzech Koruna / Hong Kong DollarHKD 0.36137-0.03%
HKDCZXHong Kong Dollar / Czech KorunaCZK 2.769-0.11%
IDRINRIndonesian Rupiah / Indian RupeeINR 0.00526-0.30%
INRIDRIndian Rupee / Indonesian RupiahIDR 189.6+0.32%
MXNPLNMexican Peso / Polish ZlotyPLN 0.21122+0.05%
MYRRUBMalaysian Ringgit / Russian Ruble₽20.5339-0.06%
NZDCOPNew Zealand Dollar / Colombian PesoCOP 1,785.56+0.36%
RUBMYRRussian Ruble / Malaysian RinggitMYR 0.0485+0.08%
SEKILSSwedish Krona / Israeli ShekelILS 0.30790.00%
SGDHUFSingapore Dollar / Hungarian ForintHUF 253.073+0.08%
THBBRXThai Baht / Brazilian RealBRL 0.1505+0.60%
TWDZARTaiwan Dollar / South African RandZAR 0.5059-0.59%
ZARTWDSouth African Rand / Taiwan DollarTWD 1.9746+0.59%
AEDTRYUAE Dirham / Turkish Lira₺13.4813+0.10%
BRLIDRBrazilian Real / Indonesian RupiahIDR 3,535.4+0.60%
CLPHKDChilean Peso / Hong Kong DollarHKD 0.0079653+0.01%
CNYCOPChinese Yuan / Colombian PesoCOP 473.062+0.08%
COPCNYColombian Peso / Chinese Yuan¥0.002104-0.09%
DKKSARDanish Krone / Saudi RiyalSAR 0.56312+0.06%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLNBRX Polish Zloty / Brazilian Real | BRL 1.2951 | +0.96% | FX_IDC | ||
RUBTHX Russian Ruble / Thai Baht | THB 0.3997 | +0.13% | FX_IDC | ||
SARSGD Saudi Riyal / Singapore Dollar | SGD 0.34104 | -0.05% | FX_IDC | ||
SEKAED Swedish Krona / UAE Dirham | AED 0.36934 | +0.15% | FX_IDC | ||
SGDSAR Singapore Dollar / Saudi Riyal | SAR 2.9267 | +0.05% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDINR Taiwan Dollar / Indian Rupee | INR 2.9237 | +0.08% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARKRW South African Rand / South Korean Won | KRW 81.23 | -0.02% | FX_IDC | ||
AEDNOK UAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone | NOK 2.5705 | -0.12% | FX_IDC | ||
AUDCOP Australian Dollar / Colombian Peso | COP 2,202.9 | +0.59% | FX_IDC | ||
BRLTWD Brazilian Real / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 6.348 | +0.21% | FX_IDC | ||
CADEGP Canadian Dollar / Egyptian Pound | EGP 37.6639 | +0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPNZD Chilean Peso / New Zealand Dollar | NZD 0.001796 | -0.55% | FX_IDC | ||
CNYCZK Chinese Yuan / Czech Koruna | CZK 3.2413 | +0.18% | FX_IDC | ||
COPAUD Colombian Peso / Australian Dollar | AUD 0.000453 | -0.66% | FX_IDC | ||
HKDHUX Hong Kong Dollar / Hungarian Forint | HUF 41.38 | -0.05% | FX_IDC | ||
ILSSGD Israeli Shekel / Singapore Dollar | SGD 0.41334 | +0.11% | FX_IDC | ||
INRTHB Indian Rupee / Thai Baht | THB 0.3521 | -0.45% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNKRW Mexican Peso / South Korean Won | KRW 72.5717 | -0.35% | FX_IDC | ||
NOKAED Norwegian Krone / UAE Dirham | AED 0.38802 | +0.12% | FX_IDC | ||
NZDCLP New Zealand Dollar / Chilean Peso | CLP 556.5616 | +0.59% | FX_IDC | ||
PHPDKX Philippine Peso / Danish Krone | DKK 0.1057 | -0.47% | FX_IDC | ||
PLNZAR Polish Zloty / South African Rand | ZAR 4.2255 | -0.34% | FX_IDC | ||
SARSEK Saudi Riyal / Swedish Krona | SEK 2.643 | -0.17% | FX_IDC | ||
SEKSAR Swedish Krona / Saudi Riyal | SAR 0.3738 | +0.16% | FX_IDC | ||
THBINR Thai Baht / Indian Rupee | INR 2.8361 | +0.45% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDBRL Taiwan Dollar / Brazilian Real | BRL 0.15701 | -0.20% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARPLN South African Rand / Polish Zloty | PLN 0.23615 | +0.35% | FX_IDC | ||
AUDEGP Australian Dollar / Egyptian Pound | EGP 37.0889 | +0.29% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPCNY Chilean Peso / Chinese Yuan | ¥0.006788 | -0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
CNYCLP Chinese Yuan / Chilean Peso | CLP 147.2611 | +0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
COPNZD Colombian Peso / New Zealand Dollar | NZD 0.000557 | -0.71% | FX_IDC | ||
CZKHKD Czech Koruna / Hong Kong Dollar | HKD 0.36137 | -0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
HKDCZX Hong Kong Dollar / Czech Koruna | CZK 2.769 | -0.11% | FX_IDC | ||
IDRINR Indonesian Rupiah / Indian Rupee | INR 0.00526 | -0.30% | FX_IDC | ||
INRIDR Indian Rupee / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 189.6 | +0.32% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNPLN Mexican Peso / Polish Zloty | PLN 0.21122 | +0.05% | FX_IDC | ||
MYRRUB Malaysian Ringgit / Russian Ruble | ₽20.5339 | -0.06% | FX_IDC | ||
NZDCOP New Zealand Dollar / Colombian Peso | COP 1,785.56 | +0.36% | FX_IDC | ||
RUBMYR Russian Ruble / Malaysian Ringgit | MYR 0.0485 | +0.08% | FX_IDC | ||
SEKILS Swedish Krona / Israeli Shekel | ILS 0.3079 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
SGDHUF Singapore Dollar / Hungarian Forint | HUF 253.073 | +0.08% | FX_IDC | ||
THBBRX Thai Baht / Brazilian Real | BRL 0.1505 | +0.60% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDZAR Taiwan Dollar / South African Rand | ZAR 0.5059 | -0.59% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARTWD South African Rand / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 1.9746 | +0.59% | FX_IDC | ||
AEDTRY UAE Dirham / Turkish Lira | ₺13.4813 | +0.10% | FX_IDC | ||
BRLIDR Brazilian Real / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 3,535.4 | +0.60% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPHKD Chilean Peso / Hong Kong Dollar | HKD 0.0079653 | +0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
CNYCOP Chinese Yuan / Colombian Peso | COP 473.062 | +0.08% | FX_IDC | ||
COPCNY Colombian Peso / Chinese Yuan | ¥0.002104 | -0.09% | FX_IDC | ||
DKKSAR Danish Krone / Saudi Riyal | SAR 0.56312 | +0.06% | FX_IDC |